XK
2015
XK0005
TC Kosova B2
XK
2015
XK0004
TC Kosova B1
XK
2015
XK0003
TC Kosova A5
XK
2015
XK0002
TC Kosova A4
XK
2015
XK0001
TC Kosova A3
UK
2015
UK0385
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 51
AT
2015
AT0001
Energie AG Oberösterreich Kraftwerke GmbH, Standort Timelkam, KW Timelkam GuD
UK
2015
UK0384
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 41
UK
2015
UK0383
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 31
UK
2015
UK0382
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 21
UK
2015
UK0381
Peterhead - plant 2D
UK
2015
UK0380
Peterhead - plant 2B
UK
2015
UK0379
Peterhead - plant 2A
UK
2015
UK0377
Waste Heat Boiler No 1
UK
2015
UK0376
Viking UK Gas Limited
UK
2015
UK0375
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A7/A8/A9/A10)
UK
2015
UK0374
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A6)
UK
2015
UK0373
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A3/A4)
AT
2015
AT0002
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Korneuburg, KWK Block B
UK
2015
UK0372
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A11/A12)
UK
2015
UK0371
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A1/A2)
UK
2015
UK0370
NGG, Moffat Compressor Station, Beattock - Unit B
UK
2015
UK0369
NGG, Moffat Compressor Station, Beattock - Unit A
UK
2015
UK0368
UPM-Kymmene UK Limited Shotton Paper Mill
UK
2015
UK0366
2A
UK
2015
UK0365
Kirriemuir Compressor Station, Forfar -Turbine D
UK
2015
UK0364
1A
AT
2015
AT0003
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Spittelau, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
UK
2015
UK0363
Turbine C
UK
2015
UK0362
Turbine B
UK
2015
UK0361
Turbine A
UK
2015
UK0360
Train 1 and 2 Auxilary Burners
UK
2015
UK0359
Total Lindsey Oil Refinery Limited Lindsey Oil Refinery A4 5 & 6 West A B C
UK
2015
UK0358
Total Lindsey Oil Refinery Limited Lindsey Oil Refinery A3 Stage 3/4
UK
2015
UK0357
Total Lindsey Oil Refinery Limited Lindsey Oil Refinery A2 North Stack
UK
2015
UK0356
Total Lindsey Oil Refinery Limited Lindsey Oil Refinery A1 South Stack
UK
2015
UK0355
Total Lindsay Oil Refinery GT
UK
2015
UK0354
Tioxide Europe Limited Greatham Works
UK
2015
UK0353
Thorpe Marsh Power Limited A3
UK
2015
UK0352
Thorpe Marsh Power Limited A2
UK
2015
UK0351
Thorpe Marsh Power Limited A1
UK
2015
UK0349
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT2C
UK
2015
UK0348
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT2B
AT
2015
AT0005
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 500
UK
2015
UK0347
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT2A
UK
2015
UK0346
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT1B
UK
2015
UK0345
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT1A
UK
2015
UK0344
Tate & Lyle Sugars
UK
2015
UK0343
Tata Steel UK Limited Scunthorpe Works 3 (Turbo Blower House Boilers 5-6)
UK
2015
UK0342
Tata Steel UK Limited Scunthorpe Works 2 (Turbo Blower House Boilers 1-4)
UK
2015
UK0341
Tata Steel UK Limited Scunthorpe Works 1 (Central Power Station)
UK
2015
UK0340
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 4 (6&7 Boiler)
AT
2015
AT0006
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 600
UK
2015
UK0339
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 3 (A5 Boiler)
UK
2015
UK0338
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 2 (Mitchell Boiler)
UK
2015
UK0337
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 1 (Service Boilers)
UK
2015
UK0336
RWE nPower Plc Staythorpe Power Station LCP 4
UK
2015
UK0335
RWE nPower Plc Staythorpe Power Station LCP 3
UK
2015
UK0334
RWE nPower Plc Staythorpe Power Station LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0333
RWE nPower Plc Staythorpe Power Station LCP 1
UK
2015
UK0332
Spalding Energy Spalding,Lincolnshire Stack A2
AT
2015
AT0007
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 700
UK
2015
UK0331
Spalding Energy Spalding,Lincolnshire Stack A1
UK
2015
UK0330
Solvay Interox Limited Warrington
UK
2015
UK0329
Smithkline Beecham Irvine
UK
2015
UK0327
Slough Heat & Power LCP 1 North Stack CFBs and Boiler 17
UK
2015
UK0325
Severn Power Station Unit 20
UK
2015
UK0324
Severn Power Station Unit 10
UK
2015
UK0323
Sembcorp Utilities U.K Limited Wilton No 3
UK
2015
UK0322
Sembcorp Utilities U.K Limited Wilton No 2 Gas Turbine
AT
2015
AT0008
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 400
UK
2015
UK0321
Sembcorp Utilities U.K Limited Wilton Main Power Station
UK
2015
UK0319
Sellafield GT4
UK
2015
UK0318
Sellafield GT3
UK
2015
UK0317
Sellafield GT2
UK
2015
UK0316
Sellafield GT1
UK
2015
UK0315
Seabank A3 Seabank Power, Avonmouth
UK
2015
UK0314
Seabank A2 Seabank Power, Avonmouth
UK
2015
UK0313
Seabank A1 Seabank Power, Avonmouth
AT
2015
AT0009
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 500
UK
2015
UK0312
Scottish and Southern Energy Uskmouth PS
UK
2015
UK0311
Scottish and Southern Energy Salt Union
UK
2015
UK0310
Scottish and Southern Energy Fiddlers Ferry GTs SSE, Fiddlers Ferry P Stn
UK
2015
UK0309
Scottish and Southern Energy Fiddlers Ferry
UK
2015
UK0308
Scottish and Southern Energy Ferrybridge C Units 3 & 4
UK
2015
UK0307
Scottish and Southern Energy Ferrybridge C Units 1 & 2
UK
2015
UK0306
Scottish Power Generation Limited Shoreham CCGT
UK
2015
UK0305
Scottish Power Generation Limited Hoddesdon Ryehouse CCGT
AT
2015
AT0010
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 600
UK
2015
UK0304
Scottish Power Generation Limited Blackburn Mill CHP Plant
UK
2015
UK0302
Saltend Co-generation Hull Turbine A3
UK
2015
UK0301
Saltend Co-generation Hull Turbine A2
UK
2015
UK0300
Saltend Co-generation Hull Turbine A1
UK
2015
UK0299
Saltend Co-generation Hull Boiler A5
UK
2015
UK0298
Saltend Co-generation Hull Boiler A4
AT
2015
AT0011
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 100
UK
2015
UK0297
Sahaviriya Steel Industries UK Limited Teeside Works, Redcar
UK
2015
UK0296
SSEPG (Operations) Limited Burghfield Cottage Lane Burghfield
UK
2015
UK0295
SSEPG (Operations) Limited Chickerell OCGT
UK
2015
UK0294
SSE Smurfit CHP
UK
2015
UK0293
SAICA Paper UK
UK
2015
UK0292
SABIC U.K Petrochemicals Limited Olefins Boilers, Wilton
AT
2015
AT0012
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 200
UK
2015
UK0290
SABIC U.K Petrochemicals Limited No 1 Aromatics, North Tees
UK
2015
UK0288
Rolls Royce Power Developments
UK
2015
UK0287
Rocksavage Power Company Limited Runcorn
UK
2015
UK0286
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 11
UK
2015
UK0285
RWE nPower Plc Cowes Isle of Wight LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0284
RWE nPower Plc Cowes Isle of Wight LCP 1
AT
2015
AT0013
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 300
UK
2015
UK0283
RWE npower Aberthaw PS
UK
2015
UK0280
RWE nPower Plc Littlebrook PS
UK
2015
UK0279
RWE nPower Plc Littlebrook LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0277
RWE nPower Plc Didcot B mod 6 (refer to 243)
UK
2015
UK0276
RWE nPower Plc Didcot B Mod 5 (refer to 368)
UK
2015
UK0274
RWE nPower Cheshire CHP
UK
2015
UK0273
RWE nPower Plc Little Barford Power Station St Neots mod 1B (1A no 249)
UK
2015
UK0272
RWE nPower Plc Little Barford Power Station St Neots Mod 1A(1B no 364)
AT
2015
AT0014
Jungbunzlauer Austria AG, Werk Pernhofen, Kesselanlage 1
UK
2015
UK0271
RWE nPower Plc Cogen Ineos Nitriles
UK
2015
UK0270
RWE nPower Plc Cogen ConocoPhillips
UK
2015
UK0269
RWE Hythe CHP Plant (refer to Plant Number 365)
UK
2015
UK0268
RWE Cogen UK Hythe Ltd. Hythe Boilers.
UK
2015
UK0267
RWE Great Yarmouth Power Station
UK
2015
UK0265
QMC 1 GT
UK
2015
UK0264
Polimeri Grangemouth
UK
2015
UK0263
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme 5 (H6301/2/3/4/5)
AT
2015
AT0015
Jungbunzlauer Austria AG, Werk Pernhofen, Kesselanlage 2
UK
2015
UK0262
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme 4 (ST3401)
UK
2015
UK0261
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme 3 (ST201)
UK
2015
UK0260
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme 2 (ST301)
UK
2015
UK0259
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme 1 (ST101)
UK
2015
UK0257
Palm Paper Limited King´s Lynn
UK
2015
UK0256
Package Boiler 2
UK
2015
UK0255
Package Boiler 1
UK
2015
UK0254
PQ Silicas UK Limited South Bank Works
UK
2015
UK0246
National Grid Gas Wooler Northumberland GT B
UK
2015
UK0245
National Grid Gas Wooler Northumberland GT A
UK
2015
UK0244
National Grid Gas Wisbech GT B Maxi Avon
AT
2015
AT0016
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Gaskessel 1K6
UK
2015
UK0243
National Grid Gas Wisbech GT A RB211
UK
2015
UK0242
National Grid Gas Warrington GT B
UK
2015
UK0241
National Grid Gas Warrington GT A
UK
2015
UK0240
National Grid Gas Hatton GT C
UK
2015
UK0239
National Grid Gas Hatton GT B
UK
2015
UK0238
National Grid Gas Hatton GT A
AT
2015
AT0017
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K10
UK
2015
UK0237
National Grid Gas Carnforth GTB RB211
UK
2015
UK0236
National Grid Gas Carnforth GTA RB211
UK
2015
UK0235
National Grid Gas Carnforth C LM2500 GT
UK
2015
UK0234
National Grid Gas Bishop Auckland GT B
UK
2015
UK0233
National Grid Gas Bishop Auckland GT A
UK
2015
UK0232
National Grid Gas Aylesbury GT B
AT
2015
AT0018
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K6
UK
2015
UK0231
National Grid Gas Aylesbury GT A
UK
2015
UK0230
NEI Boilers (Boiler 1 and 2)
UK
2015
UK0229
Murco Petroleum Limited Milford Haven Refinery 2 (Duct B,C,D)
UK
2015
UK0228
Murco Petroleum Limited Milford Haven Refinery 1 (Duct A)
UK
2015
UK0223
Shell UK, St Fergus Gas Plant, Peterhead - Module 2
UK
2015
UK0222
Shell UK, St Fergus Gas Plant, Peterhead - Module 1
AT
2015
AT0019
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K7
UK
2015
UK0221
Millenium Organic Chemicals (px power)
UK
2015
UK0220
Michelin Tyre Dundee
UK
2015
UK0219
Medway Power Station A2 Isle of Grain
UK
2015
UK0218
Medway Power Station A1 Isle of Grain
UK
2015
UK0217
Marchwood 2 Marchwood Power Station
AT
2015
AT0020
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte GuD 1b
UK
2015
UK0216
Marchwood 1 Marchwood Power Station
UK
2015
UK0215
MGT Teesside Limited
UK
2015
UK0214
Lynemouth Power Limited Lynemouth Power Station
UK
2015
UK0213
Longannet Power Station
UK
2015
UK0212
Leven Power Limited
UK
2015
UK0211
Langage Energy Centre CCGT Centrica
UK
2015
UK0210
Kodak Limited Harrow 1 (Boilers 1,3 &4)
UK
2015
UK0209
Kemsley boilers A-C Kemsley, Sittingbourne ME10 2TD
UK
2015
UK0208
Kemsley GT & WHRB
UK
2015
UK0207
Kemsley Boilers D-F
UK
2015
UK0204
Keadby LCP 3
AT
2015
AT0021
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte GuD1
UK
2015
UK0203
Keadby LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0202
Keadby LCP 1
UK
2015
UK0201
KG Ethylene Plant 36-F-501B
UK
2015
UK0200
KG Ethylene Plant 36-F-501A
UK
2015
UK0197
International Power Rugeley
UK
2015
UK0196
Interconnector Bacton Terminal 4
UK
2015
UK0195
Interconnector Bacton Terminal 3
UK
2015
UK0194
Interconnector Bacton Terminal 2
AT
2015
AT0022
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte Kamin
UK
2015
UK0193
Interconnector Bacton Terminal 1
UK
2015
UK0191
Ineos Chlor Limited., Runcorn RPB03
UK
2015
UK0190
Ineos Chlor Limited., Runcorn RPB02
UK
2015
UK0189
Ineos Chlor Limited., Runcorn RPB01
UK
2015
UK0188
VPI Immingham LLP Immingham CHP Power Station
UK
2015
UK0187
Iggesund Workington (Standby plant)
UK
2015
UK0186
Iggesund Workington (Biomass CHP)
UK
2015
UK0184
Iggesund CHP SSE Smurfit CHP
UK
2015
UK0182
INEOS Nitriles (UK) Limited Seal Sands 3
UK
2015
UK0181
INEOS Nitriles (UK) Limited Seal Sands 2
UK
2015
UK0179
Hydrocarbon Resources Limited Barrow Gas Terminals SMOC LP
AT
2015
AT0023
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Süd
UK
2015
UK0178
Hydrocarbon Resources Limited Barrow Gas Terminals SMOC HP
UK
2015
UK0177
Hydrocarbon Resources Limited Barrow Gas Terminals NT Compression (1 Gas Turbine)
UK
2015
UK0175
Cofely Industrial Energy Services Limited Grimsby Chimney 1
UK
2015
UK0174
HJ Heinz Wigan
UK
2015
UK0173
Heartlands Power Limited Gas Turbine
UK
2015
UK0171
Grangemouth CHP
UK
2015
UK0168
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 4
UK
2015
UK0167
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine Turbine 3
UK
2015
UK0166
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 2
UK
2015
UK0165
Gas Turbine 1
UK
2015
UK0164
SSE Gen, Peterhead Power Station, Peterhead - Gas Turbine
UK
2015
UK0158
Ford Motor Co Limited Main Site, Dagenham
UK
2015
UK0156
Exeter OCGT Exeter Power Limited, Exeter
UK
2015
UK0155
Ethylene Plant C
UK
2015
UK0154
Ethylene Plant B
UK
2015
UK0153
Ethylene Plant A
UK
2015
UK0152
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (SP4)
UK
2015
UK0151
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (PS/PV3)
UK
2015
UK0150
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (PS/PV-1)
UK
2015
UK0149
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (PS-2)
UK
2015
UK0148
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (PH-2)
AT
2015
AT0025
Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik AG & Co KG, Gaskessel
UK
2015
UK0147
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (PH-1)
UK
2015
UK0146
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (GTGWHB)
UK
2015
UK0145
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Refinery (ENSR)
UK
2015
UK0144
Esso Petroleum Co Limited Fawley Cogeneration Unit
UK
2015
UK0143
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 6 (SHOP)
UK
2015
UK0142
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 6 (Platformer 3/HDT3 Stack)
UK
2015
UK0141
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 4 Secondary Processes (Aromatics, HIV, HDS2)
UK
2015
UK0140
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 3 (HP Boiler House)
UK
2015
UK0139
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 2 (Crude Distiller 4)
UK
2015
UK0138
Essar Oil (UK) Limited Stanlow 1 (Crude Distiller 3)
UK
2015
UK0137
Enviroenergy Limited London Road Heat Station
AT
2015
AT0026
Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik AG Co KG, Sodakessel 3
UK
2015
UK0136
SSE Gen Ltd, Lerwick Power Station - Engines 22, 23, 24
UK
2015
UK0135
Elean Power Station EPR Ely
UK
2015
UK0134
Eggborough Power Limited Eggborough Power Station
UK
2015
UK0131
EDF West Burton LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0130
EDF West Burton LCP 1
UK
2015
UK0129
EDF Sutton Bridge A Sutton Bridge, Lincs PE12 9TF Stack B
UK
2015
UK0128
EDF Sutton Bridge A Sutton Bridge, Lincs PE12 9TF Stack A
UK
2015
UK0127
EDF Greenwich A4 (GT2 GT4)
UK
2015
UK0126
EDF Greenwich A3 (GT1)
UK
2015
UK0125
EDF Greenwich A2 (GT6 GT8)
UK
2015
UK0124
EDF Greenwich A1 (GT5 GT7)
AT
2015
AT0027
Norske Skog Bruck GmbH, GuD / Kessel 7
UK
2015
UK0123
EDF Energy West Burton GT Stack Plant No 176
UK
2015
UK0122
EDF Energy West Burton GT stack Plant No 175
UK
2015
UK0121
EDF Energy West Burton GT Stack Plant No 174
UK
2015
UK0120
EDF Cottam PS
UK
2015
UK0119
E.ON Willesden E.On UK, Taylors Lane, Willesden
UK
2015
UK0118
E.ON UK CHP cogen Limited Sandbach (LCP in 2006)
UK
2015
UK0117
E.ON UK CHP Limited Brunner Mond Winnington needs splitting
UK
2015
UK0116
E.ON Ratcliffe PS
UK
2015
UK0111
E.ON Killingholme Power Station GT22
UK
2015
UK0110
E.ON Killingholme Power Station GT21
UK
2015
UK0109
E.ON Killingholme Power Station GT12
AT
2015
AT0028
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS07 Platformer & KEP
UK
2015
UK0108
E.ON Killingholme Power Station GT11
UK
2015
UK0107
E.ON Ironbridge PS
UK
2015
UK0105
E.ON Grain LCP 5
UK
2015
UK0104
E.ON Grain LCP 4
UK
2015
UK0103
E.ON Grain LCP 3
UK
2015
UK0102
E.ON Grain LCP 2
UK
2015
UK0101
E.ON Enfield CCGT
UK
2015
UK0100
E.ON Cottam Development Centre
UK
2015
UK0099
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A4)
UK
2015
UK0098
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A3)
UK
2015
UK0097
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A2)
AT
2015
AT0029
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS10 Rohöldestillation 4
UK
2015
UK0096
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A1)
UK
2015
UK0095
E.ON Cogen Dewsbury CCGT, Thornhill
UK
2015
UK0092
E.ON CHP Limited CoGeneration Castleford Limited., Castleford
UK
2015
UK0091
Drax Power Limited Drax Power Station
UK
2015
UK0090
Dragon LNG, WaterstonExisting GTs
UK
2015
UK0085
Derby Cogeneration Limited, Rolls Royce plc Sinfin C Site
UK
2015
UK0084
Deeside Power, Flintshire CCGT (GT 2)
UK
2015
UK0083
Deeside Power, Flintshire CCGT (GT 1)
UK
2015
UK0082
Scottish Power Generation Limited Damhead Creek Power Station A2
UK
2015
UK0081
Scottish Power Generation Limited Damhead Creek Power Station A1
UK
2015
UK0078
Croydon Energy Limited Gas Turbine
AT
2015
AT0030
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS11 Ethylenanlage
UK
2015
UK0075
Coryton Energy Co. Limited A2 Coryton Energy CCGT
UK
2015
UK0074
Coryton Energy Co. Limited A1 Coryton Energy CCGT
UK
2015
UK0073
Corus Port Talbot PT Works NP (ICL5)
UK
2015
UK0072
Corus Llanwern 3 package boilers
UK
2015
UK0071
Corby Power Limited Stack A2
UK
2015
UK0070
Corby Power Limited Stack A1
UK
2015
UK0068
Coolkeeragh A3
UK
2015
UK0067
Coolkeeragh A2
UK
2015
UK0066
Coolkeeragh A1
UK
2015
UK0065
ConocoPhillips Petroleum, Seal Sands, Teeside.
UK
2015
UK0064
Phillips 66 Limited Humber Refinery South Killingholme
AT
2015
AT0031
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS13 FCC-Anlage
UK
2015
UK0062
Conoco Philips Seal Sands
UK
2015
UK0061
Cofely Limited, Syngenta CHP, Huddersfield
UK
2015
UK0060
Cofely Industrial Energy Services - Dow Corning Barry Cogeneration Plant
UK
2015
UK0059
Cofely Industrial Energy Services Limited Grimsby Chimney 3
UK
2015
UK0057
Centrica Roosecote Power Station, Barrow-in-Furness
UK
2015
UK0056
Centrica PB Limited, Peterborough Power station Stack A2
AT
2015
AT0032
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS15 neu Kraftwerk 1, 2 und Ostanlagen
UK
2015
UK0055
Centrica PB Limited, Peterborough Power station Stack A1
UK
2015
UK0054
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT3
UK
2015
UK0053
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT2
UK
2015
UK0052
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT1
UK
2015
UK0051
Centrica Energy, South Humber Bank A3 GTs 21 & 22
UK
2015
UK0050
Centrica Energy, South Humber Bank A2 GTs 11 & 12
UK
2015
UK0049
Centrica Energy, South Humber Bank A1 GT 13
UK
2015
UK0048
Centrica Energy, King´s Lynn Power Station
UK
2015
UK0047
Centrica Brigg GT2B
UK
2015
UK0046
Centrica Brigg GT2A
UK
2015
UK0045
Centrica Brigg GT1B
AT
2015
AT0033
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS16 Wasserstoffanlage
UK
2015
UK0044
Centrica Brigg GT1A
UK
2015
UK0043
Centrica Barry Power Station
UK
2015
UK0042
Perenco UK Limited Central Bacton Gas Terminal
UK
2015
UK0041
Cat Reformer Main Heaters
UK
2015
UK0040
Cat Ref 1st Int
UK
2015
UK0039
CHP (GT and Boiler 3)
AT
2015
AT0034
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS17 Thermal Gasoil Unit (TGU)
UK
2015
UK0038
British Sugar plc, Wissington CHP plant
UK
2015
UK0037
British Sugar plc, Bury St Edmonds.Boilers CHP and HRSG
UK
2015
UK0036
British Sugar Wissington Sugar Factory
UK
2015
UK0035
British Sugar Newark Sugar Factory
UK
2015
UK0032
British Salt Limited Middlewich, Cheshire
UK
2015
UK0031
Bristol Energy Limited Bristol OCGT, Filton
UK
2015
UK0030
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boilers 9&10
UK
2015
UK0029
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boilers 14&15
UK
2015
UK0027
SSE Gen, Peterhead Power Station - Boilers 1 & 2
UK
2015
UK0026
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boiler 8
UK
2015
UK0022
Ballylumford A5
AT
2015
AT0035
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Mitte, HKW Mitte Gasturbine und Abhitzekessel
UK
2015
UK0021
Ballylumford A4
UK
2015
UK0020
Ballylumford A3
UK
2015
UK0019
Ballylumford A2
UK
2015
UK0018
Ballylumford A18
UK
2015
UK0017
Ballylumford A16
UK
2015
UK0016
Ballylumford A14
UK
2015
UK0015
Baglan Operations, Baglan CCGT
UK
2015
UK0013
BP Chemicals Limited Hull SB8 Boiler
UK
2015
UK0012
BP Chemicals Limited Hull
UK
2015
UK0010
Aylesford Newsprint Services A2 Aylesford, Kent ME20 7DL
UK
2015
UK0009
Aylesford Newsprint Services A1 Aylesford, Kent ME20 7DL
AT
2015
AT0036
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Mitte, HKW Mitte SÖK
UK
2015
UK0008
Arjo Wiggins
UK
2015
UK0006
AES Kilroot Power Ltd 2
UK
2015
UK0005
AES Kilroot Power Ltd 1
UK
2015
UK0004
AES Indian Queens , St Denis, Cornwall
UK
2015
UK0003
3CDU/3DHT
UK
2015
UK0002
2VDU/Hydrocracker
UK
2015
UK0001
2CDU/2DHT
SK
2015
SK1001
eustream, a.s. - Tandemové turbosústrojenstvá R haly - turbína R2
SK
2015
SK1000
eustream, a.s. - Tandemové turbosústrojenstvá R haly - turbína R1
SK
2015
SK0074
Jadrová a vyraďovacia spoločnosť, a.s. - Nábehová a rezervná kotolňa
SK
2015
SK0073
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 4
AT
2015
AT0037
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Nord, HKW Nord Block 1
SK
2015
SK0072
Žilinská teplárenská, a.s. K4
SK
2015
SK0071
Žilinská teplárenská, a.s. K1-K2-K5
SK
2015
SK0070
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 26
SK
2015
SK0069
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 25
SK
2015
SK0068
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 24
SK
2015
SK0067
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 23
SK
2015
SK0066
eustream, a.s. Plynové turbíny 24-NP 2
SK
2015
SK0065
eustream, a.s. Plynové turbíny 23-NP 1
SK
2015
SK0063
eustream, a.s. Cooper Rolls CR-2
SK
2015
SK0062
eustream, a.s. Cooper Rolls CR-1
SK
2015
SK0061
Zvolenská teplárenská a.s. Tepláreň B
AT
2015
AT0038
UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH, UPM Steyrermühl, GuD-Anlage Gasturbine mit Abhitzekessel
SK
2015
SK0059
VOLKSWAGEN SLOVAKIA, a.s. Kotolňa E5
SK
2015
SK0058
U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. DZ Energetika - kotolňa teplárne K6
SK
2015
SK0057
U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. DZ Energetika - kotolňa teplárne K1-5
SK
2015
SK0056
Trnavská teplárenská, a. s. Trnavská tepláreň
SK
2015
SK0055
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 3
SK
2015
SK0054
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 2
SK
2015
SK0053
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 1
SK
2015
SK0052
TP 2, s.r.o. Pomocná výhrevňa K7+K9+K10
SK
2015
SK0051
TEPLÁREŇ, a.s. Považská Bystrica - Paroplynový cyklus
SK
2015
SK0050
Stredoslovenská energetika - Project Development, s.r.o. - DANTE - Špičková elektráreň
SK
2015
SK0048
Priemyselný park Štúrovo, a.s. Energetika K1
AT
2015
AT0039
UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH, UPM Steyrermühl, Kessel K7 K8 Steamblockanlage
SK
2015
SK0047
Slovnaft, a.s. - P 231100 Etylénová jednotka - BA110
SK
2015
SK0046
Slovintegra Energy, s.r.o. plynová turbína ST2
SK
2015
SK0045
Slovintegra Energy, s.r.o. plynová turbína ST1
SK
2015
SK0043
Slovenské elektrárne, a.s., Pomocná nábehová kotolňa
SK
2015
SK0042
Slovenské cukrovary, s.r.o., Sereď kotol K1-K2 na HU-tepláreň
SK
2015
SK0038
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. EVO I - K15+K16
SK
2015
SK0036
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. EVO I - K11+K12
AT
2015
AT0040
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, WNW2 Hauptkessel
SK
2015
SK0035
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO granulačné kotly
SK
2015
SK0034
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO fluidný kotol
SK
2015
SK0033
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO B-Bl.1,2
AT
2015
AT0041
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, Verbund VTP Mellach, WGM Linie 1
SK
2015
SK0032
Považský cukor a.s. Tepelno-energetická centrála K1-K2
SK
2015
SK0031
PPC Investments, a.s. paroplynový cyklus
SK
2015
SK0030
PPC Energy, a.s. 58 MW zdroj
AT
2015
AT0042
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, Verbund VTP Mellach, WGM Linie 2
SK
2015
SK0028
Mondi scp, a.s. Paroplynové zariadenie PPZ č.1 a č.2
SK
2015
SK0026
Mondi scp, a.s. Kotol K3
SK
2015
SK0025
Martinská teplárenská, a.s. Tepláreň K4-7
SK
2015
SK0021
EUSTREAM, a.s. 4 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR4)
SK
2015
SK0020
EUSTREAM, a.s. 4 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR3)
AT
2015
AT0043
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Dampfkessel 01
SK
2015
SK0019
EUSTREAM, a.s. 3 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR1)
SK
2015
SK0018
EUSTREAM, a.s. 2 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS NUOVO PIGNONE
SK
2015
SK0017
EUSTREAM, a.s. - 5 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA - TS NUOVO PIGNONE DLE (R06)
SK
2015
SK0016
EUSTREAM, a.s. - 5 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA - TS NUOVO PIGNONE DLE (R05)
SK
2015
SK0015
E.ON Elektrárne s.r.o. - Spaľovacia turbína ST1
SK
2015
SK0014
Duslo a.s. Tepláreň K6-K7
SK
2015
SK0013
Duslo a.s. Tepláreň K5
SK
2015
SK0012
Veolia Utilities Žiar nad Hronom, a.s. Závod ENEVIA
SK
2015
SK0011
Continental Matador Rubber, s.r.o. - Kotolňa
SK
2015
SK0010
CM European power Slovakia, s. r. o. - Tepláreň K1-5+K7-8
SK
2015
SK0009
CM European power Slovakia, s. r. o. - Tepláreň BC kotol K11-14
AT
2015
AT0044
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Gasturbine und Abhitzekessel (GuD-Anlage)
SK
2015
SK0008
CHEMES, a.s. HUMENNÉ TEPLÁREŇ K4+K5+K8
SK
2015
SK0006
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. Tepláreň 1 - západ
SK
2015
SK0005
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K8+K9
SK
2015
SK0004
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K6
SK
2015
SK0003
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K5
SK
2015
SK0002
Bratislavská teplárenská, a. s. Výhrevňa JUH
SK
2015
SK0001
BUKÓZA ENERGO, a.s. - Energetický celok K1+ K2
SI
2015
SI0019
TEŠ T
SI
2015
SI0018
TEB N
SI
2015
SI0017
TEB M
SI
2015
SI0016
TEB L
AT
2015
AT0045
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Kombikessel Heißdampferzeuger
SI
2015
SI0015
TEB K
SI
2015
SI0014
TEB J
SI
2015
SI0013
JPE H
SI
2015
SI0012
JPE G
SI
2015
SI0011
VIPAP S
SI
2015
SI0010
VIPAP R
SI
2015
SI0009
TOM I
SI
2015
SI0008
TEŠ P
SI
2015
SI0007
TEŠ O
SI
2015
SI0006
TEŠ C
AT
2015
AT0046
W.Hamburger GmbH, Kessel 3
SI
2015
SI0005
TEŠ B
SI
2015
SI0004
TEŠ A
SI
2015
SI0003
TET F
SI
2015
SI0002
TE-TOL E
SI
2015
SI0001
TE-TOL D
SE
2015
SE0293
Kraftvärmeverket Torsvik
SE
2015
SE0154
Stallbacka Kraftstation Block
SE
2015
SE0153
Arendals Kraftstation
SE
2015
SE0152
Stenungsunds Kraftverk
SE
2015
SE0151
Lahalls kraftverk
SE
2015
SE0150
E.ON Värmekraft Sverige AB, Halmstadsverket
AT
2015
AT0047
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Donaustadt, Blockkraftwerk 3
SE
2015
SE0149
Gasturbinkraftvärmeverket, (GTKVV)
SE
2015
SE0148
Gasturbinanl., Öresundsverket
SE
2015
SE0147
Karlshamnsverkets Gasturbinanläggning
SE
2015
SE0146
Vattenfall Slite Kraftverk, gasturbin
SE
2015
SE0145
Kimstad kraftverk
SE
2015
SE0144
Gunnarsbo Kraftverk
SE
2015
SE0143
Hallstaviks kraftverk
SE
2015
SE0142
Västermalmsverket / Falu Kraft AB
AT
2015
AT0048
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockheizkraftwerk 3
SE
2015
SE0141
Händelöverket
SE
2015
SE0140
SCA Ortviken
SE
2015
SE0139
Luleå kraftvärmeverk LUKAB
SE
2015
SE0138
Igelsta värmeverk
SE
2015
SE0136
Värmeverket Södra Vakten 17
SE
2015
SE0135
Värmeverket Anoden
AT
2015
AT0049
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 1 - Gasturbine 41
SE
2015
SE0134
Värmecentral Lextorp
SE
2015
SE0133
VILUNDAVERKET
SE
2015
SE0132
Vattenfall Visby Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0131
SÄBYVERKET
SE
2015
SE0130
Sundsvall Energi AB, Nackstave
SE
2015
SE0129
SKOGÅS VÄRMEVERK
AT
2015
AT0050
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 1 - Gasturbine 42
SE
2015
SE0128
Skeppsdockan
SE
2015
SE0127
Piteå värmeverk
SE
2015
SE0126
Panncentralen Turbingatan
SE
2015
SE0125
Panncentralen Släggan
SE
2015
SE0123
Nybro Energicentral
SE
2015
SE0122
Norsaverkets värmecentral
SE
2015
SE0121
Navestad HVC
AT
2015
AT0051
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 2
SE
2015
SE0120
Moskogens kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0119
Limhamns Fjärrvärmecentral, (L
SE
2015
SE0118
LIDINGÖ VÄRMEVERK
SE
2015
SE0117
Kraftvärmeverket Övik Energi A
SE
2015
SE0116
Kraftvärmeverket i yttre hamn
SE
2015
SE0115
Kraftvärmeverket Härnösand
SE
2015
SE0114
Kraftvärmeverk Karlskrona
AT
2015
AT0052
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 2 - Gasturbine solo
SE
2015
SE0113
Karlshamn Kraft AB
SE
2015
SE0112
HVG-stationen
SE
2015
SE0111
HVC 2 Aronstorp
SE
2015
SE0110
HVC 1 Fräsen Porsön
SE
2015
SE0109
Husbyborgsverket
SE
2015
SE0108
HUDDINGE MASKINCENTRAL
SE
2015
SE0107
Hedenverket
AT
2015
AT0053
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 3 - Gasturbine solo
SE
2015
SE0106
Granskärs kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0105
Geneta panncentral
SE
2015
SE0104
Fjärrvärmeverket Hammargård
SE
2015
SE0103
Fjärrvärmecentral,Israel (FCI)
SE
2015
SE0102
FARSTA VÄRMEVERK
SE
2015
SE0101
Ersbo hetvattencentral
SE
2015
SE0100
E.ON Värme Sverige AB, Hetvattencentralen
SE
2015
SE0099
Draken , Hetvattencentral
SE
2015
SE0098
Carlsborg hetv.centr (reserv)
SE
2015
SE0096
Bomhus Energi
SE
2015
SE0095
SCA Östrands massafabrik
AT
2015
AT0054
WIENENERGIE Bundesforste Biomasse GmbH & Co KG, BHKW - Wirbelschichtkessel
SE
2015
SE0094
Örtofta sockerbruk
SE
2015
SE0093
Öresundsverket, (ÖVT)
SE
2015
SE0092
Årsta värmeverk
SE
2015
SE0090
Ålidhemsanläggningen
SE
2015
SE0089
Västhamnsverket, (VHV)
SE
2015
SE0088
Västerås kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0086
Västerbyverket
SE
2015
SE0085
Värtaverket
SE
2015
SE0084
Värmeverket Vattumannen
SE
2015
SE0083
Värmecentral Önafors
SE
2015
SE0081
Vallviks Bruk
AT
2015
AT0055
Zellstoff Pöls Aktiengesellschaft, Sulfatlaugenkessel 1 und Steambloc
SE
2015
SE0080
VOLVO Personvagnar AB
SE
2015
SE0079
Utklippans Fjärrvärmecentral,
SE
2015
SE0077
Södra Cell Mörrum
SE
2015
SE0076
Södra Cell Mönsterås
SE
2015
SE0075
Sävenäs Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0074
Sundsvall Energi AB, Korstaver
SE
2015
SE0073
Sundbybergsverket
SE
2015
SE0072
Stora Enso Nymölla AB
AT
2015
AT0056
Zellstoff Pöls Aktiengesellschaft, Sulfatlaugenkessel 2
SE
2015
SE0071
Stora Enso Kvarnsveden AB
SE
2015
SE0070
Stora Enso Hylte AB
SE
2015
SE0069
Stora Enso Fors AB
SE
2015
SE0068
Stallbacka Värmeverk
SE
2015
SE0067
St1 Refinery AB
SE
2015
SE0066
Solnaverket
SE
2015
SE0065
Smurfit Kappa Kraftliner Piteå
SE
2015
SE0064
Skutskärs Bruk
AT
2015
AT0057
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KW Theiß Kombiblock B
SE
2015
SE0063
Skoghalls Bruk
SE
2015
SE0062
Sandviksverket
SE
2015
SE0061
SSAB Oxelösund AB
SE
2015
SE0060
SCA Packaging Obbola AB
SE
2015
SE0059
Ryaverket
SE
2015
SE0058
Rya Värmecentral
SE
2015
SE0057
Rya Gaskraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0056
Rosenlunds Kraftvärmeverk
AT
2015
AT0058
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Hilfskessel 2+3
SE
2015
SE0055
Riskullaverket
SE
2015
SE0054
Preemraff, Lysekil
SE
2015
SE0053
Preem Petroleum AB Preemraff Göteborg
SE
2015
SE0052
Perstorp Oxo AB, Stenungsund
SE
2015
SE0051
Nässjö Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0048
Minnesgärdet
SE
2015
SE0047
Metsä Board Sverige AB, Husums fabr
SE
2015
SE0046
Lövängsverket (f d Kärnsjukhus
SE
2015
SE0045
Lunds Hetvattencentral (LHVC)
SE
2015
SE0044
Lugnviksverket
SE
2015
SE0043
Kraftvärmeverket i Linköping
AT
2015
AT0059
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 1
SE
2015
SE0041
Kraftvärmeverket Munksjö
SE
2015
SE0039
BillerudKorsnäs Skog & Industri AB, Frövi
SE
2015
SE0038
Karskärsverket
SE
2015
SE0036
Jordbro kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0035
Iggesunds Bruk
SE
2015
SE0034
Idbäckens Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0033
INEOS Sverige AB
SE
2015
SE0032
Hässelbyverket
SE
2015
SE0031
Heleneholmsverket, (HVK)
SE
2015
SE0030
Hedensbyns kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0028
Hammarbyverket
AT
2015
AT0060
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 2
SE
2015
SE0027
HPC Simpan och Ena Kraft, kraftvärmeverket
SE
2015
SE0026
Gällivare Energi AB
SE
2015
SE0025
Gruvöns bruk
SE
2015
SE0024
Fittjaverket
SE
2015
SE0023
E.ON Värme Sverige AB, Åbyverket
SE
2015
SE0021
Dåva kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0020
Djupedsverket
SE
2015
SE0019
Bäckelundsverket
SE
2015
SE0018
Bristaverket
SE
2015
SE0017
Bravikens Pappersbruk
SE
2015
SE0016
Boländeranläggningarna, Kraftvärmeverket o Bolandv
AT
2015
AT0061
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 4
SE
2015
SE0013
Björksätra Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2015
SE0012
BillerudKorsnäs Sweden AB, Skärblacka bruk
SE
2015
SE0011
BillerudKorsnäs Karlsborgs AB
SE
2015
SE0010
Bergsättersverken
SE
2015
SE0009
Beleverket i Hässleholm
SE
2015
SE0008
Arsta energicentral
SE
2015
SE0007
Arctic Paper Grycksbo AB
SE
2015
SE0006
Angereds Värmecentral
AT
2015
AT0062
Fernwärme St. Pölten GmbH, Fernheizwerk NORD, Dampfkesselanlage 3
SE
2015
SE0005
Allöverket
SE
2015
SE0004
Akzo Nobel Functional Chemical
SE
2015
SE0003
Akalla värmeverk
SE
2015
SE0002
AarhusKarlshamn Sweden AB
SE
2015
SE0001
AB Sandvik Materials Technology
RO
2015
RO0221
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.4
RO
2015
RO0220
SC ENET SA Nr. 5 Focsani
RO
2015
RO0219
SC BIOENERGY SUCEAVA SRL nr.2
AT
2015
AT0063
Fernwärme St. Pölten GmbH, Fernheizwerk SÜD, Dampfkesselanlage 1-4
RO
2015
RO0218
SC BIOENERGY SUCEAVA SRL nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0178
S.C. Modern Calor S.A. nr. 2
RO
2015
RO0177
S.C. Modern Calor S.A. nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0176
SC Uzina Electrica Zalau S.A nr.3
RO
2015
RO0175
SC Uzina Electrica Zalau S.A nr.1
RO
2015
RO0174
SC TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Braila nr.2
AT
2015
AT0064
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Arsenal, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
RO
2015
RO0173
SC Complexul Energetic Oltenia SA Sucursala Electrocentrale Chiscani nr.1 (ex SC TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Braila nr.1)
RO
2015
RO0172
SC TERMICA SA nr.3 Botosani
RO
2015
RO0171
SC TERMICA SA nr.2 Botosani
RO
2015
RO0170
SC TERMA SERV ALEXANDRIA
RO
2015
RO0169
SC ROMPETROL RAFINARE SA RAFINARIA VEGA PLOIESTI
RO
2015
RO0168
SC Lemarco Cristal SRL (ex S.C.MARR SUGAR ROMANIA S.R.L. - Sucursala Urziceni)
RO
2015
RO0167
SC ENET SA Nr.4 Focsani
RO
2015
RO0166
SC ENET SA Nr.3 Focsani
RO
2015
RO0165
SC ENET SA Nr.2 Focsani
RO
2015
RO0164
SC ENET SA Nr.1 Focsani
RO
2015
RO0163
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Titan nr.2
AT
2015
AT0066
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Inzersdorf, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
RO
2015
RO0162
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Titan nr.1
RO
2015
RO0161
SC ECOGEN ENERGY SA nr.1 (ex RAM Buzau nr.1, Centrala de termoficare oraseneasca nr.1 )
RO
2015
RO0160
SC CET BRASOV SA nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0159
SC CET BRASOV SA nr. 2
RO
2015
RO0158
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.4
RO
2015
RO0157
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.3
RO
2015
RO0156
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.2
RO
2015
RO0155
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.5
RO
2015
RO0154
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.4
RO
2015
RO0153
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.3
RO
2015
RO0152
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.2
AT
2015
AT0067
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Kagran, Heißwasserkessel 1/2/3/5
RO
2015
RO0151
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.1
RO
2015
RO0150
Global Energy Production SA nr.2 (ex.S.C. Uzina Termoelectrica Giurgiu S.A. nr.2)
RO
2015
RO0149
S.C. Uzina Termoelectrica Giurgiu S.A. nr.1
RO
2015
RO0148
S.C. TERMON S.R.L. ONESTI
RO
2015
RO0147
S.C. TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Borzesti
RO
2015
RO0146
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.7(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.7)
RO
2015
RO0145
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.6(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.6)
RO
2015
RO0144
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.5(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.5)
AT
2015
AT0068
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Leopoldau, Heißwasserkessel
RO
2015
RO0143
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.4(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.4)
RO
2015
RO0142
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.3(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.3)
RO
2015
RO0141
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.2 (ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.2)
RO
2015
RO0140
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.1(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.1)
RO
2015
RO0139
S.C. TERMICA VASLUI S.A
RO
2015
RO0138
S.C. ENERGOTERM S.A. Tulcea
AT
2015
AT0069
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 100
RO
2015
RO0137
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.6
RO
2015
RO0136
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.5
RO
2015
RO0135
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.4
RO
2015
RO0134
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.3
RO
2015
RO0133
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.2
RO
2015
RO0132
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.1
AT
2015
AT0070
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 200
RO
2015
RO0131
SC Dalkia Termo Iasi nr.3 (exS.C. CET IASI S.A. CET I nr.3)
RO
2015
RO0130
S.C. CET IASI S.A. CET I nr.2
RO
2015
RO0129
SC Dalkia Termo Iasi nr.1 (ex S.C. CET IASI S.A. CET I nr.1)
RO
2015
RO0128
S.C. CET GRIVITA SRL
RO
2015
RO0127
S.C. CALOR SERV S.R.L. nr.2
RO
2015
RO0126
S.C. CALOR SERV S.R.L. nr.1
AT
2015
AT0071
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 300
RO
2015
RO0125
RADET Bucuresti CTZ
RO
2015
RO0124
Directia de Termoficare a Mun. Bistrita
RO
2015
RO0123
Centrala Termica a SC MICHELIN ROMANIA SA
RO
2015
RO0122
CET BACAU nr.3
RO
2015
RO0121
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.9
RO
2015
RO0120
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.8
RO
2015
RO0119
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.7
RO
2015
RO0118
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.6
AT
2015
AT0072
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 400
RO
2015
RO0117
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.5
RO
2015
RO0116
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.4
RO
2015
RO0115
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.3
RO
2015
RO0114
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.10
RO
2015
RO0113
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.4
RO
2015
RO0112
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.3
RO
2015
RO0111
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.2
RO
2015
RO0110
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.1
AT
2015
AT0073
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 500
RO
2015
RO0109
SC ECOGEN ENERGY SA nr.2 (ex RAM Buzau nr.2 ,Centrala de termoficare oraseneasca nr.2)
RO
2015
RO0108
S.C. TERMICA S.A. Targoviste nr.1
RO
2015
RO0107
OLTCHIM SA Divizia Petrochimica Bradu
RO
2015
RO0106
MODERN CALOR SA
RO
2015
RO0105
Societatea Complexul Energetic Hunedoara Sucursala Electrocentrale Paroseni nr.2 ( ex S.C. Termoelectrica S.A. SE PAROSENI nr.2 )
RO
2015
RO0104
Societatea Complexul Energetic Hunedoara Sucursala Electrocentrale Paroseni nr.1 ( ex.S.C. Termoelectrica S.A. SE PAROSENI nr.1)
RO
2015
RO0103
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.4 (ex S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC TURCENI S.A.nr. 4)
RO
2015
RO0102
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Turceni nr. 3
AT
2015
AT0074
Mondi Frantschach GmbH, CK 3 - Reservekessel
RO
2015
RO0101
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.2
RO
2015
RO0100
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.1 (ex S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC TURCENI S.A. nr. 1)
RO
2015
RO0099
S.C. ALUM S.A. TULCEA nr.1
RO
2015
RO0098
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.7
RO
2015
RO0097
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.6
RO
2015
RO0096
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.1
RO
2015
RO0095
S.C.OMV Petrom S.A. CCCC Brazi nr.2
RO
2015
RO0094
S.C.OMV Petrom S.A. CCCC Brazi nr.1
AT
2015
AT0075
Mondi Frantschach GmbH, RIK - Rindenverbrennungskessel
RO
2015
RO0093
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.3
RO
2015
RO0092
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.2
RO
2015
RO0091
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.1
RO
2015
RO0090
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Rovinari nr. 2
RO
2015
RO0089
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Rovinari nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0088
S.C. AGRANA ROMANIA S.A. Buzau Sucursala Roman
RO
2015
RO0087
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.3
RO
2015
RO0086
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.2
RO
2015
RO0085
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.1
RO
2015
RO0084
SC LUKOIL ENERGY & GAS SRL nr.3 (ex S.C. PETROTEL - LUKOIL S.A. nr. 3 CT)
RO
2015
RO0083
SC LUKOIL ENERGY & GAS SRL nr.2 (ex S.C. PETROTEL - LUKOIL S.A. nr. 2 CET 2)
AT
2015
AT0076
Mondi Neusiedler AG, Mondi Neusiedler AG - Hausmening, 100 to-Kessel
RO
2015
RO0082
SC Rafinaria ASTRA ROMANA -Centrala termica
RO
2015
RO0081
OMV PETROM S.A.nr.3
RO
2015
RO0080
OMV PETROM S.A.nr.2
RO
2015
RO0079
SC ZAHARUL SA Oradea
RO
2015
RO0078
S.C. ELECTROCENTRALE ORADEA S.A nr. 2
RO
2015
RO0077
S.C. ELECTROCENTRALE ORADEA S.A nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0076
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.4
RO
2015
RO0075
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.3
AT
2015
AT0077
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, GuD-Anlage
RO
2015
RO0074
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.2
RO
2015
RO0073
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.1
RO
2015
RO0072
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.5
RO
2015
RO0071
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.4
RO
2015
RO0070
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.3
RO
2015
RO0069
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.2
RO
2015
RO0068
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.1
RO
2015
RO0067
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.3
RO
2015
RO0066
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.2
RO
2015
RO0065
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.1
RO
2015
RO0064
S.C. Termoelectrica S.A.S.E. Doicesti nr.2
AT
2015
AT0078
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, Kessel 11
RO
2015
RO0063
S.C. Termoelectrica S.A.S.E. Doicesti nr.1
RO
2015
RO0062
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.4(ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 4)
RO
2015
RO0061
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.3 (ex S.C. Complexul Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 3)
RO
2015
RO0060
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr. 2 ( ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 2)
RO
2015
RO0059
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.1( ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 1)
RO
2015
RO0058
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.8
RO
2015
RO0057
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.7
RO
2015
RO0056
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.6
RO
2015
RO0055
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.5
RO
2015
RO0054
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.3
AT
2015
AT0079
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, Laugenkessel
RO
2015
RO0053
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.2
RO
2015
RO0052
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.1+4
RO
2015
RO0051
SC Dalkia Termo Iasi II nr.1 (ex SC CET IASI SA CET II nr.1)
RO
2015
RO0050
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Isalnita
AT
2015
AT0080
Schweighofer Fiber GmbH, TABA Kessel 5
RO
2015
RO0049
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.3
RO
2015
RO0048
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.2
RO
2015
RO0047
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.1
RO
2015
RO0046
Regia Autonoma de Termoficare Cluj-Napoca
RO
2015
RO0045
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.16
RO
2015
RO0044
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.15
RO
2015
RO0043
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.14
RO
2015
RO0042
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.13
RO
2015
RO0041
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.12
RO
2015
RO0040
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.11
RO
2015
RO0039
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.10
AT
2015
AT0081
Stadtwerke Klagenfurt AG, FHKW Klagenfurt
RO
2015
RO0038
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.9
RO
2015
RO0037
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.8
RO
2015
RO0036
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 7
RO
2015
RO0035
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 6
RO
2015
RO0034
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 5
RO
2015
RO0033
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 4
RO
2015
RO0032
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 3
RO
2015
RO0031
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 2
RO
2015
RO0030
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0029
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.4
RO
2015
RO0028
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.3
AT
2015
AT0082
Energie Steiermark Wärme GmbH, Fernheizkraftwerk Graz, Kessel 1-3
RO
2015
RO0027
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.2
RO
2015
RO0026
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.1
RO
2015
RO0025
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.7
RO
2015
RO0024
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.6
RO
2015
RO0023
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.5
AT
2015
AT0083
Energie Steiermark Wärme GmbH, Fernheizkraftwerk Thondorf, Gasturbine + Abhitzekessel
RO
2015
RO0022
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.4
RO
2015
RO0021
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.3
RO
2015
RO0020
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.2
RO
2015
RO0019
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.1
RO
2015
RO0018
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.8
RO
2015
RO0017
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.7
RO
2015
RO0016
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.6
RO
2015
RO0015
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.5
RO
2015
RO0014
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.4
RO
2015
RO0013
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.3
RO
2015
RO0012
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.2
AT
2015
AT0084
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH Co KG, Verbund ATP KW Dürnrohr, WDR 1+2 Hauptkessel
RO
2015
RO0011
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.1
RO
2015
RO0010
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.9
RO
2015
RO0009
SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 4
RO
2015
RO0008
SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 3
RO
2015
RO0007
SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 2
AT
2015
AT0085
Voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 07
RO
2015
RO0006
SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 1
RO
2015
RO0005
CET BACAU nr.2
RO
2015
RO0004
CET BACAU nr.1
RO
2015
RO0003
S.C. AMURCO S.R.L.
RO
2015
RO0002
CET Arad Lignit nr.2
RO
2015
RO0001
CET Arad Lignit nr.1
PT
2015
PT0039
ARTLANT PTA, S.A. (FF7B)
PT
2015
PT0038
ARTLANT PTA, S.A. (FF7A)
AT
2015
AT0086
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Leopoldau, KW Leopoldau GUD
PT
2015
PT0037
Central de Ciclo Combinado do Pego - FF2 (Elecgás)
PT
2015
PT0036
Central de Ciclo Combinado do Pego - FF1 (Elecgás)
PT
2015
PT0034
Repsol ACE
PT
2015
PT0032
Refinaria do Porto (chaminé 4002)
PT
2015
PT0031
Refinaria de Sines (Caldeiras 1, 2 e 3)
PT
2015
PT0030
Refinaria de Sines (Caldeira 4)
PT
2015
PT0029
Soporcel Pulp (caldeira fuel)
PT
2015
PT0028
Soporcel Pulp (caldeira biomassa)
AT
2015
AT0087
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 03
PT
2015
PT0027
Portucel Setúbal (caldeira biomassa)
PT
2015
PT0026
CELCACIA - caldeira biomassa (Ex: Portucel Cacia (caldeira biomassa)
PT
2015
PT0025
Europac Kraft Viana (CCC a Gás Natural 2)
PT
2015
PT0024
Europac Kraft Viana (CCC a Gás Natural 1)
PT
2015
PT0023
PSCE - Chaminé 2 (Ex: Cogeração Soporgen (Chaminé 2))
PT
2015
PT0022
PSCE - Chaminé 1 (Ex: Cogeração Soporgen (Chaminé 1))
PT
2015
PT0021
Cogeração Energin
PT
2015
PT0020
Cogeração Carriço
AT
2015
AT0088
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 04
PT
2015
PT0019
Central Termoelétrica do Pego
PT
2015
PT0018
Central Termoelétrica de Lares (Chaminé 2)
PT
2015
PT0017
Central Termoelétrica de Lares (Chaminé 1)
PT
2015
PT0016
Central Termoeléctrica Biomassa Figueira Foz
PT
2015
PT0015
Central Termoeléctrica Sines (Chaminé 2)
PT
2015
PT0014
Central Termoeléctrica Sines (Chaminé 1)
PT
2015
PT0011
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 3)
PT
2015
PT0010
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 2)
AT
2015
AT0089
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 05
PT
2015
PT0009
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 1)
PT
2015
PT0005
Central de Cogeração a Gás Natural - SPCG
PT
2015
PT0004
Central Cogeração FISIGEN (Chaminé 1)
PT
2015
PT0003
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 3)
PT
2015
PT0002
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 2)
PT
2015
PT0001
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 1)
PL
2015
PL0244
Koksownia Przyjaźń S.A. - NEW PLANT
PL
2015
PL0105
ZEC Bielsko-Biała Elektrociepłownia Bielsko-Biała EC1
AT
2015
AT0090
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 06
PL
2015
PL0104
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Żerań
PL
2015
PL0102
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Wrocław
PL
2015
PL0101
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Czechnica
PL
2015
PL0100
ZE PAK S.A. Elektrownia Pątnów I
PL
2015
PL0099
ZE PAK S.A. Elektrownia Konin
PL
2015
PL0098
ZE PAK S.A. Elektrownia Adamów
PL
2015
PL0096
Zakład Elektroenergetyczny H. Cz. ELSEN S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC I
PL
2015
PL0095
Wojewódzkie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Legnicy S.A. - Centralna Ciepłownia w Legnicy
AT
2015
AT0091
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gas- und Dampfturbine
PL
2015
PL0093
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Stalowa Wola w Stalowej Woli
PL
2015
PL0092
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Łaziska w Łaziskach Górnych
PL
2015
PL0091
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Łagisza w Będzinie
PL
2015
PL0090
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie – Elektrownia III
PL
2015
PL0089
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie – Elektrownia II
PL
2015
PL0087
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. – Oddział Elektrownia Blachownia w Kędzierzynie-Koźlu
PL
2015
PL0086
TAURON Wytwarzanie S. A. – Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bielsko-Biała w Bielsku-Białej - Elektrociepłownia Bielsko-Północ EC2
PL
2015
PL0085
TAURON Wytwarzanie S. A. – Oddział Elektrownia Siersza w Trzebini
AT
2015
AT0092
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gebläsezentrale 2 - Kessel 1
PL
2015
PL0084
TAURON Ciepło S.A. - Zakład Wytwarzania Tychy
PL
2015
PL0083
TAURON Ciepło S.A. - Zakład Wytwarzania Nowa
PL
2015
PL0082
TAURON Ciepło S.A. - Zakład Wytwarzania Katowice
PL
2015
PL0081
Szczecińska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Rejonowa Benesza
PL
2015
PL0080
Synthos Dwory 7 spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka komandytowo-akcyjna
PL
2015
PL0079
Stora Enso Poland S.A. - Elektrociepłownia
PL
2015
PL0078
Spółka Energetyczna „Jastrzębie” S.A. - Elektrociepłownia "Moszczenica"
PL
2015
PL0077
Spółka Energetyczna "Jastrzębie" S.A. - Elektrociepłownia "Zofiówka"
AT
2015
AT0093
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gebläsezentrale 2 - Kessel 2
PL
2015
PL0076
Soda Polska Ciech S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Janikowo
PL
2015
PL0075
Soda Polska Ciech S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Inowrocław
AT
2015
AT0094
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 800
PL
2015
PL0074
Przesiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej - Gliwice Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0073
Polski Koncern Naftowy ORLEN S.A. - Elektrociepłownia
AT
2015
AT0095
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 600
PL
2015
PL0072
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Siekierki
PL
2015
PL0071
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Ciepłownia Wola
AT
2015
AT0096
WIENENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Leopoldau, Dreizugkessel 1/2
PL
2015
PL0070
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Ciepłownia Kawęczyn
PL
2015
PL0069
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Szczecin
PL
2015
PL0068
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Pomorzany
PL
2015
PL0067
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Dolna Odra
PL
2015
PL0066
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bydgoszcz - Elektrociepłownia Bydgoszcz II
PL
2015
PL0064
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrownia Turów
AT
2015
AT0097
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Arsenal, Heißwasserkessel 3
PL
2015
PL0063
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrownia Opole
PL
2015
PL0062
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrownia Bełchatów
PL
2015
PL0061
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrociepłownia Rzeszów GT
PL
2015
PL0060
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrociepłownia Rzeszów
PL
2015
PL0059
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrociepłownia Lublin Wrotków GT
PL
2015
PL0058
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrociepłownia Lublin Wrotków
PL
2015
PL0057
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektrociepłownia Kielce
PL
2015
PL0056
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektociepłownia Gorzów GT
PL
2015
PL0055
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A.- Oddział Elektociepłownia Gorzów
PL
2015
PL0054
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Zgierz - EC III
PL
2015
PL0053
PCC Rokita S.A. - Elektrociepłownia PCC Rokita S.A.
AT
2015
AT0099
Cogeneration Kraftwerke Management OÖ GmbH, GuD Anlage Laakirchen
PL
2015
PL0052
Mondi Świecie S.A.
AT
2015
AT0101
Mondi Frantschach GmbH - RB4 Laugenverbrennungskessel
PL
2015
PL0051
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Przemyślu Sp. z o.o.
AT
2015
AT0102
Agrana Zucker GmbH, Werk Leopoldsdorf - Kampagnekesselanlage
PL
2015
PL0050
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Łomży Sp. z o.o.
AT
2015
AT0103
Agrana Zucker GmbH, Werk Tulln - Kessel 6
PL
2015
PL0049
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Białymstoku - Ciepłownia "Zachód"
AT
2015
AT0104
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Arsenal 2, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
PL
2015
PL0048
Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Piła Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0047
Michelin Polska S.A.
PL
2015
PL0044
Koksownia Przyjaźń S.A.
PL
2015
PL0043
International Paper – Kwidzyn S.A.
PL
2015
PL0042
Grupa LOTOS S.A. - Elektrociepłownia GL S.A.
PL
2015
PL0041
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Chemiczne "POLICE" S.A. - Elektrociepłownia 2
PL
2015
PL0040
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Puławy S.A.
PL
2015
PL0039
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Kędzierzyn S.A.
PL
2015
PL0038
Grupa Azoty S.A.
PL
2015
PL0037
Fortum Zabrze S.A.
PL
2015
PL0036
Fortum Power and Heat Polska Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia ul. Rejtana
PL
2015
PL0035
Fortum Power and Heat Polska Sp. z o.o. - CHP Częstochowa
PL
2015
PL0034
Fortum Bytom S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Miechowice
PL
2015
PL0033
FENICE Poland Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0032
Energetyka Cieplna Opolszczyzny S.A. - Ciepłownia K-173
PL
2015
PL0031
ENERGA Kogeneracja Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Elbląg
PL
2015
PL0030
ENERGA Elektrownie Ostrołęka S.A. - Elektrownia Ostrołęka B
PL
2015
PL0029
ENERGA Elektrownie Ostrołęka S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Ostrołęka A
PL
2015
PL0028
Elektrownia "KOZIENICE" S.A.
PL
2015
PL0027
Elektrownia Skawina S.A.
PL
2015
PL0026
Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. - Grupa GDF SUEZ Energia Polska
PL
2015
PL0025
Elektrownia Pątnów II Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0024
Elektrociepłownia Starogard Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0023
Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0022
Elektrociepłownia MEGATEM EC - LUBLIN Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0021
Elektrociepłownia Chorzów "ELCHO" Sp. z o.o.
PL
2015
PL0020
Elektrociepłownia Białystok S.A.
PL
2015
PL0019
Elektrociepłownia "Zielona Góra" S.A. GT
PL
2015
PL0018
Elektrociepłownia "Zielona Góra" S.A.
PL
2015
PL0017
Elektrociepłownia "Będzin" S.A.
PL
2015
PL0015
EDF Wybrzeże S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Gdyńska
PL
2015
PL0014
EDF Wybrzeże S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Gdańska
PL
2015
PL0013
EDF Toruń S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC 1
PL
2015
PL0012
EDF Rybnik S.A.
PL
2015
PL0011
EDF Kraków S.A.
PL
2015
PL0010
Dalkia Poznań ZEC S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC II Karolin
PL
2015
PL0009
Dalkia Poznań ZEC S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC I Garbary
PL
2015
PL0008
Dalkia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Zakład EC4
PL
2015
PL0007
Dalkia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Zakład EC3
PL
2015
PL0006
Dalkia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Zakład EC2
PL
2015
PL0005
Arctic Paper Kostrzyn S.A. GT
PL
2015
PL0004
Arctic Paper Kostrzyn S.A.
PL
2015
PL0003
ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. Oddział w Zdzieszowicach
PL
2015
PL0002
ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. Oddział w Krakowie
PL
2015
PL0001
ANWIL S.A.
NL
2015
NL0424
Emmtec Services BV, WKC1
NL
2015
NL0336
E.ON Centrale RoCa, RoCa 3
NL
2015
NL0223
E.ON Centrale Den Haag, EDH2
NL
2015
NL0222
E.ON Centrale Den Haag, EDH1
NL
2015
NL0221
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming E fornuis H501
NL
2015
NL0220
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming D fornuis H401
NL
2015
NL0219
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming C fornuis H301
NL
2015
NL0218
WKC Almere, Hulpketels
NL
2015
NL0217
Veolia Industriediensten BV, Gasturbine/ketel 9
NL
2015
NL0216
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier BV, Suppletieketels
NL
2015
NL0215
RWE Eemshaven Holding BV, Hulpketels
NL
2015
NL0214
RWE Eemshaven Holding BV, Blok B
NL
2015
NL0213
RWE Eemshaven Holding BV, Blok A
NL
2015
NL0212
locatie Boeldershoek, Biomassa Elektriciteits Centrale (BEC)
NL
2015
NL0211
Essent Power BV (Moerdijk), Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 14
NL
2015
NL0210
Essent Power BV (Moerdijk), Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 13
NL
2015
NL0209
Essent Power BV (Moerdijk), Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 12
NL
2015
NL0208
Emmtec Services BV, WKC2
NL
2015
NL0207
Croda Nederland BV, 2. Stoomketel 10 (K10)
NL
2015
NL0206
AVR, Biomassa Energie Centrale (BEC)
NL
2015
NL0205
Avebe u.a. (Ter Apelkanaal), WKK 3 GT10 +afgassenketel + stoomturbine
NL
2015
NL0204
Avebe u.a. (Gasselternijveen), Gasturbine + afgassenketel
NL
2015
NL0202
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT2 + HRSG 2B
NL
2015
NL0201
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT2 + HRSG 2A
NL
2015
NL0200
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT1 + HRSG 1B
NL
2015
NL0199
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT1 + HRSG 1A
NL
2015
NL0198
Abengoa Bioenergy, Conventionele boiler
NL
2015
NL0197
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB02
NL
2015
NL0196
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB03
NL
2015
NL0195
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB07
NL
2015
NL0194
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB10
NL
2015
NL0193
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB11
NL
2015
NL0192
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB12
NL
2015
NL0191
YARA Sluiskil BV, Centrale 1 : Ketel 7
NL
2015
NL0190
YARA Sluiskil BV, centrale 3: GT ( Mach 7) +ketel 8
NL
2015
NL0189
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 072H01A
NL
2015
NL0188
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 072H01B
NL
2015
NL0187
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 201H01
NL
2015
NL0186
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 303H01
NL
2015
NL0185
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 309H01
NL
2015
NL0184
Suiker Unie Vierverlaten, Bronswerkketel
NL
2015
NL0183
Suiker Unie (Dinteloord), Ketel 27
NL
2015
NL0182
Suiker Unie (Dinteloord), Ketel 25
NL
2015
NL0181
Sloe Centrale BV (Vlissingen), UNIT 20
NL
2015
NL0180
Sloe Centrale BV (Vlissingen), UNIT 10
NL
2015
NL0179
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Platformer 3
NL
2015
NL0178
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, HMU
NL
2015
NL0177
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F202
NL
2015
NL0176
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201C
NL
2015
NL0175
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201B
NL
2015
NL0174
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201A
NL
2015
NL0173
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F202
NL
2015
NL0172
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201C
NL
2015
NL0171
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201B
NL
2015
NL0170
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201A
NL
2015
NL0169
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), MLO-U MLO
NL
2015
NL0168
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), Kraakfornuizen MLO
NL
2015
NL0167
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), Fornuizen F901 1301
NL
2015
NL0166
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), Fornuis F-5301 MSPO-2
NL
2015
NL0164
Sappi Maastricht BV, Reserve installatie 24 MW / 100 ton
NL
2015
NL0163
Sappi Maastricht BV, Hoofdinstallatie 60 MW / 135 ton
NL
2015
NL0162
SABIC Innovative Plastics BV, HYCO-3 (Air Liquide)
NL
2015
NL0161
Rijnmond Energie, Combustion Turbine Generator 11B + Ketel B
NL
2015
NL0160
Rijnmond Energie, Combustion Turbine Generator 11A + Ketel A
NL
2015
NL0158
Nuon Power Generation BV (Velsen), Velsen 25
NL
2015
NL0157
Nuon Power Generation BV (Velsen), Velsen 24
NL
2015
NL0156
Eneco Merwedekanaal, Merwedekanaal 12
NL
2015
NL0154
Eneco Lage Weide, Lage Weide 6
NL
2015
NL0153
Nuon Power Generation BV (Hemweg), HW 09
NL
2015
NL0152
Nuon Power Generation BV (Hemweg), HW 08
NL
2015
NL0151
Nuon Power Generation BV (Eemshaven), EH30
NL
2015
NL0150
Nuon Power Generation BV (Eemshaven), EH20
NL
2015
NL0149
Nuon Power Generation BV (Eemshaven), EH10
NL
2015
NL0148
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Hulp Warmte Centrale Diemen
NL
2015
NL0147
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Diemen 34
NL
2015
NL0146
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Diemen 33
NL
2015
NL0144
Nuon IJmond 1, IJmond 01
NL
2015
NL0143
Eneco HWC Overvecht, Overvecht ketel 3 t/m ketel 10
NL
2015
NL0142
Eneco HWC Nieuwegein, Nieuwegein ketel 1 t/m ketel 10
NL
2015
NL0141
Eneco HWC Nicolaas Beetsstraat, Nicolaas Beetsstraat ketel 11 t/m ketel 14
NL
2015
NL0140
Eneco HWC Kanaleneiland, Kanaleneiland ketel 1 t/m ketel 8
NL
2015
NL0138
Maxima-centrale, FL5
NL
2015
NL0137
Maxima-centrale, FL4
NL
2015
NL0136
Maasstroom Energie CV, GT20 + HRSG20
NL
2015
NL0135
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 6301-4B
NL
2015
NL0134
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5201-B
NL
2015
NL0133
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B3
NL
2015
NL0132
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B2
NL
2015
NL0131
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B1
NL
2015
NL0130
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 155-B
NL
2015
NL0129
Koch HC Partnership BV, Fornuis (F-102)
NL
2015
NL0128
Indorama Holdings Rotterdam BV, LM2500 WKK
NL
2015
NL0127
Eemscentrale, EC7
NL
2015
NL0126
Eemscentrale, EC6
NL
2015
NL0125
Eemscentrale, EC5
NL
2015
NL0124
Eemscentrale, EC4
NL
2015
NL0123
Eemscentrale, EC3
NL
2015
NL0122
Eemscentrale, EC20 (EC22)
NL
2015
NL0121
Centrale Harculo, HC-62
NL
2015
NL0120
Centrale Harculo, HC60
NL
2015
NL0119
Centrale Bergum, BG20
NL
2015
NL0118
Centrale Bergum, BG10
NL
2015
NL0117
FrieslandCampina (Leeuwarden), Ketel 9
NL
2015
NL0116
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (ROP van RPI), SG-1302
NL
2015
NL0115
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (ROP van RPI), SG-1301
NL
2015
NL0114
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (RAP), F-4002
NL
2015
NL0113
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (RAP), F-1750
NL
2015
NL0112
Eurogen CV, Cogen B
NL
2015
NL0111
Eurogen CV, Cogen A
NL
2015
NL0110
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-861
NL
2015
NL0109
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-8101B
NL
2015
NL0108
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-8101A
NL
2015
NL0107
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-6701
NL
2015
NL0106
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-6401
NL
2015
NL0105
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-561/2/3
NL
2015
NL0104
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-5102
NL
2015
NL0103
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-5101
NL
2015
NL0102
Essent WKC ´s-Hertogenbosch, Gasturbine
NL
2015
NL0101
Ennatuurlijk Helmond 1+2, Gasturbine 2
NL
2015
NL0100
Ennatuurlijk Helmond 1+2, Gasturbine 1
NL
2015
NL0099
Essent WKC Bergen op Zoom, Gasturbine
NL
2015
NL0098
Ennatuurlijk WKC Eindhoven, Gasturbine
NL
2015
NL0097
Essent Power BV (Moerdijk), STEG
NL
2015
NL0096
Essent Power BV (Clauscentrale), Eenheid C3
NL
2015
NL0095
Essent Power BV (Clauscentrale), Eenheid C2
NL
2015
NL0094
Essent Power BV (Clauscentrale), Eenheid C1
NL
2015
NL0093
Essent Power BV (Clauscentrale), Eenheid A
NL
2015
NL0092
Essent Power BV (Amer), AC 91
NL
2015
NL0091
Essent Power BV (Amer), AC 81
NL
2015
NL0090
Bio Energie Centrale Cuijk, Ketel BEC
NL
2015
NL0089
EPZ NV (Conventional Operations), BS12 Ketel
NL
2015
NL0088
ENECOGEN V.O.F., Gasturbine Unit 20
NL
2015
NL0087
ENECOGEN V.O.F., Gasturbine Unit 10
NL
2015
NL0086
Enecal Energy VOF, Cogen C
NL
2015
NL0085
Elsta B.V. & Co. CV, GTG HRB 301
NL
2015
NL0084
Elsta B.V. & Co. CV, GTG HRB 201
NL
2015
NL0083
Elsta B.V. & Co. CV, GTG HRB 101
NL
2015
NL0082
E.ON Centrale RoCa, Hulpketel 4
NL
2015
NL0081
E.ON Centrale RoCa, Hulpketel 3
NL
2015
NL0080
E.ON Centrale Leiden, Hulpketels 3x18 MW
NL
2015
NL0079
E.ON Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), GT inclusief HRSG ketel
NL
2015
NL0078
E.ON Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 3
NL
2015
NL0077
E.ON Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 2
NL
2015
NL0076
E.ON Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 1
NL
2015
NL0075
E.ON Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), DFB ketel
NL
2015
NL0074
Chemours Netherlands B.V., stoomketel 6 - WKK2
NL
2015
NL0072
DS Smith Paper De Hoop Mill, K10
NL
2015
NL0071
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Styron_4-CF-191 Styreen-4 (CF-111+CF-112+CF113+CF-121)
NL
2015
NL0070
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_Ketel-5 Power & Utilities
NL
2015
NL0069
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-114 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0068
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-110 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0067
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-109 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0066
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-108 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0065
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-107 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0064
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-106 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0063
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-105 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0062
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-104 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0061
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-103 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0060
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-102 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0059
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-101 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0058
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-100 Ethyleen-3
NL
2015
NL0057
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-99 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0056
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-98 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0055
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-97 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0054
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-96 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0053
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-116 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0052
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-115 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0051
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-113 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0050
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-112 Ethyleen-2
BE
2015
BE0001
A & S ENERGIE
NL
2015
NL0049
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-111 Ethyleen-2
NL
2015
NL0048
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-99 Ethyleen-1
NL
2015
NL0047
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-98 Ethyleen-1
NL
2015
NL0046
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-110 Ethyleen-1
NL
2015
NL0045
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-109 Ethyleen-1
NL
2015
NL0044
Delesto BV, Afgassenketel AF2300
NL
2015
NL0043
Delesto BV, Afgassenketel AF2200
NL
2015
NL0042
Delesto BV, Afgassenketel AF2100
NL
2015
NL0041
Croda Nederland BV, 1.2 Bijstookketel 10 (K10)
NL
2015
NL0040
Chemelot Site Permit BV, WKC-Swentibold
NL
2015
NL0039
Chemelot Site Permit BV, NAK4
BE
2015
BE0002
AGFA - GEVAERT MORTSEL G1-2-5
NL
2015
NL0038
Chemelot Site Permit BV, NAK3
NL
2015
NL0037
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3800
NL
2015
NL0036
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3700
NL
2015
NL0035
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3600
NL
2015
NL0034
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3501
NL
2015
NL0032
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3500 Gas
NL
2015
NL0031
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3400 Schoorsteen stoomketel/meeverbrandingsinstallatie
NL
2015
NL0029
Chemelot Site Permit BV, AFA3
NL
2015
NL0028
Chemelot Site Permit BV, AFA2
NL
2015
NL0027
Centrale Rotterdam, hoofdketel
NL
2015
NL0026
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G34 Hulpketel
BE
2015
BE0003
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
NL
2015
NL0025
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G24 SnelStartKetel
NL
2015
NL0024
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G13 Hoofdketel
NL
2015
NL0023
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SG1004
NL
2015
NL0022
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SG1001
NL
2015
NL0021
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., Hz2201
NL
2015
NL0020
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., Hz2101
NL
2015
NL0019
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H3004/29F1
NL
2015
NL0018
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H2201
NL
2015
NL0017
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H-2101
NL
2015
NL0016
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2TG101B + 2H101B
NL
2015
NL0015
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2TG101A + 2H101A
BE
2015
BE0004
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
NL
2015
NL0014
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2H1101
NL
2015
NL0012
Eneco Bio Golden Raand C.V., Wervelbedoven
NL
2015
NL0010
Avebe u.a. (Foxhol), gasturbine + afgassenketel-3
NL
2015
NL0009
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Hengelo), Ketel 9 (Installatie nr 17)
NL
2015
NL0007
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Hengelo), Installatie nr.25/26
NL
2015
NL0006
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Botlek), F3202 HCG ketel - EVB
NL
2015
NL0005
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Botlek), F-3201 Storkketel - EVB
NL
2015
NL0004
Air Products Nederland BV (Botlek), LM2500/D&Eketel
NL
2015
NL0003
Air Products Nederland BV (Botlek), Ketel A
NL
2015
NL0001
Abengoa Bioenergy, GT + HRSG
MT
2015
MT0011
MPS5
BE
2015
BE0005
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 3
MT
2015
MT0010
MPS4
MT
2015
MT0009
MPS3
MT
2015
MT0008
MPS2
MT
2015
MT0007
MPS1
MT
2015
MT0006
DPS6
MT
2015
MT0005
DPS5
MT
2015
MT0004
DPS4
MT
2015
MT0003
DPS3
MT
2015
MT0002
DPS2
MT
2015
MT0001
DPS1
LV
2015
LV0123
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 1
BE
2015
BE0006
BOREALIS POLYMERS
LV
2015
LV0022
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 5
LV
2015
LV0021
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 4
LV
2015
LV0020
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 3
LV
2015
LV0019
Fortum Latvia, Rupniecibas iela 73A, No 1
LV
2015
LV0018
Jurmalas siltums, Kauguri
LV
2015
LV0017
Cesu siltumtikli
LV
2015
LV0016
Rigas siltums, Ziepniekkalns
LV
2015
LV0015
Rigas siltums, Zasulauks
LV
2015
LV0014
Rigas siltums, Imanta, No 2
LV
2015
LV0013
Rigas siltums, Imanta, No 1
LV
2015
LV0011
Liepajas energija
LV
2015
LV0010
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 2
LV
2015
LV0008
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 4
LV
2015
LV0007
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 3
LV
2015
LV0006
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 2
LV
2015
LV0004
Fortum Jelgava, Ganibu iela 71, No 1
LV
2015
LV0003
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.3
LV
2015
LV0002
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.2
LV
2015
LV0001
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.1
LU
2015
LU0001
Twinerg
BE
2015
BE0008
BP CHEMBEL
LT
2015
LT0039
SC "Orlen Lietuva" Combined Heat and Power Plant
LT
2015
LT0036
SC "Amber Grid"
LT
2015
LT0035
Hoegh LNG Klaipėda
LT
2015
LT0033
SC „Orlen Lietuva“, Installation No. 001
LT
2015
LT0032
SC „Orlen Lietuva“, Installation No. 006
LT
2015
LT0030
CSC IKEA Industry Lietuva
LT
2015
LT0029
AB „Pagirių šiltnamiai“
LT
2015
LT0027
Visagino energija
LT
2015
LT0026
Pietinė DB
LT
2015
LT0025
Petrašiūnai Power Station
LT
2015
LT0024
Mažeikiai DB
BE
2015
BE0010
Biowanze
LT
2015
LT0023
Marijampolė DB
LT
2015
LT0022
Lypkiai DB
LT
2015
LT0021
Kėdainiai DB
LT
2015
LT0020
Klaipėda Power Plant
LT
2015
LT0019
Klaipėda DB
LT
2015
LT0016
Druskininkai DB
LT
2015
LT0015
Alytus DB
LT
2015
LT0014
Vilnius Electric Power Station No.3
LT
2015
LT0013
Vilnius Electric Power Station No 2
LT
2015
LT0012
Utena DB
LT
2015
LT0009
Panevėžys Power Station
BE
2015
BE0011
CITRIQUE BELGE
LT
2015
LT0008
Panevėžys DB-2
LT
2015
LT0007
Panevėžys DB-1
LT
2015
LT0005
Lithuanian Electric Power Station
LT
2015
LT0004
Klaipėdos nafta, SC
LT
2015
LT0003
Kaunas Power Plant
LT
2015
LT0001
Ateities DB-8
IT
2015
it0757
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0743
ISAB Srl (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0742
ISAB Srl (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0741
ISAB Srl (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0740
SOLANA
BE
2015
BE0012
Cellardennes 70 m
IT
2015
IT0739
Biomasse Olevano
IT
2015
IT0738
enipower E - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0737
Amsa Azienda milanese servizi ambientali
IT
2015
IT0471
MUNKSJO ITALIA
IT
2015
IT0470
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0469
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0468
SNAM RETE GAS (B - camino 2)
BE
2015
BE0013
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Amercoeur III
IT
2015
IT0467
SNAM RETE GAS (D camino 6)
IT
2015
IT0466
ENEL PRODUZIONE (T - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0465
A2A Ambiente S.p.A.
IT
2015
IT0463
PI.CHI.
IT
2015
IT0462
FENICE H
IT
2015
IT0461
S.F.I.R. Raffineria di Brindisi
IT
2015
IT0460
TECNOPARCO VALBASENTO
IT
2015
IT0459
SAN MARCO BIOENERGIE
IT
2015
IT0458
FENICE K
IT
2015
IT0457
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 11
IT
2015
IT0456
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 6
BE
2015
BE0014
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Awirs t4
IT
2015
IT0455
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0454
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0453
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0452
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0451
ABRUZZOENERGIA (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0450
ABRUZZOENERGIA (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0449
ZUCCHERIFICIO DEL MOLISE
IT
2015
IT0448
ECO & POWER AMBROSIANA (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0447
ECO & POWER AMBROSIANA (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0446
ECO & POWER AMBROSIANA (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0437
ENEL PRODUZIONE AE - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0015
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Awirs t5
IT
2015
IT0436
ENEL PRODUZIONE AE - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0435
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0016
Electrabel Cierreux
IT
2015
IT0434
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0433
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0432
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0431
enipower F - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0430
enipower F - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0429
Iren Energia D
IT
2015
IT0428
Iren Energia E
IT
2015
IT0427
ROQUETTE ITALIA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0426
ROQUETTE ITALIA - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0425
Sper
IT
2015
IT0424
Scarlino Energia S.r.l.
IT
2015
IT0423
EDISON (I)
IT
2015
IT0421
api raffineria di ancona - produzione elettricità
IT
2015
IT0420
versalis C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0419
versalis C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0418
versalis B - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0417
versalis B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0416
versalis A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0415
versalis A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0411
enipower E - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0410
eni divisione exploration & production - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0409
eni divisione exploration & production - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0408
api raffineria di ancona - raffineria
IT
2015
IT0407
Yara Italia
IT
2015
IT0406
Voghera Energia
IT
2015
IT0405
Versalis S.p.A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0404
Versalis S.p.A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0403
Versalis S.p.A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0402
Termica Milazzo
IT
2015
IT0401
Termica Cologno
IT
2015
IT0400
Tampieri Energie
IT
2015
IT0399
TIRRENO POWER C
IT
2015
IT0398
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0397
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0396
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0395
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0394
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0393
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0392
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0391
TERMICA COLLEFERRO
IT
2015
IT0390
TERMICA CELANO
IT
2015
IT0389
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 6
IT
2015
IT0388
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0387
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0386
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0385
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0384
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0383
Stogit D - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0021
Deux-Acren
IT
2015
IT0382
Stogit D - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0380
Stogit C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0379
Stogit B - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0378
Stogit B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0377
Stogit A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0376
Stogit A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0375
Sorgenia Power D - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0374
Sorgenia Power D - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0373
Sorgenia Power C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0372
Sorgenia Power C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0371
Sorgenia Power B - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0022
LANGERLO_LCP1
IT
2015
IT0370
Sorgenia Power B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0369
Sorgenia Power A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0368
Sorgenia Power A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0367
Snam Rete Gas I
IT
2015
IT0366
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0365
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0364
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0363
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0362
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0361
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0360
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0023
LANGERLO _ LCP2
IT
2015
IT0359
Snam Rete Gas F - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0358
Snam Rete Gas F - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0357
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0356
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0355
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0354
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0353
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0352
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0351
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0350
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0349
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 4
BE
2015
BE0024
LANGERLO _ LCP3
IT
2015
IT0348
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0347
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0346
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0345
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0344
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0343
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0341
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0340
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0339
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0338
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0337
SOLVAY CHIMICA ITALIA camino 2
BE
2015
BE0025
LANGERLO _ LCP4
IT
2015
IT0336
SOLVAY CHIMICA ITALIA camino 1
IT
2015
IT0335
SICET - Società Italiana Centrali ElettroTermiche S.r.l.
IT
2015
IT0334
SET
IT
2015
IT0332
SASOL Italy - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0331
SASOL Italy - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0330
SASOL Italy - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0329
SASOL Italy - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0328
SASOL Italy - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0327
SARAS - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0326
SARAS - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0325
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 3
BE
2015
BE0026
UNIPER Generation Belgium
IT
2015
IT0324
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0323
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0322
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 7
IT
2015
IT0321
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 6
IT
2015
IT0320
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0319
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0318
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0317
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0316
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0315
Rizziconi Energia - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0314
Rizziconi Energia - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0027
EDF LUMINUS Ham _ LCP 1
IT
2015
IT0312
Raffineria di Milazzo S.C.p.A. - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0311
Raffineria di Milazzo S.C.p.A. - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0310
Raffineria di Gela
IT
2015
IT0309
ROSEN ROSIGNANO ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0308
ROSEN ROSIGNANO ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0307
ROSELECTRA
IT
2015
IT0306
Ottana Energia - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0028
EDF LUMINUS Ham _ LCP 2
IT
2015
IT0305
Ottana Energia - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0304
Novel
IT
2015
IT0303
NUOVA SOLMINE - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0302
NUOVA SOLMINE - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0301
Jesi Energia
IT
2015
IT0300
Iren Energia C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0299
Iren Energia C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0298
Iren Energia B
IT
2015
IT0297
Iren Energia A - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0296
Iren Energia A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0295
Iren Energia A - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0029
EDF LUMINUS Izegem
IT
2015
IT0294
Iren Energia A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0293
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria Isab Impianti Nord
IT
2015
IT0292
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud
IT
2015
IT0291
ISAB Energy
IT
2015
IT0289
IREN ENERGIA - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0288
IREN ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0287
IREN ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0286
ILVA - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0285
ILVA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0284
HERA DIREZIONE ENERGIA- UNITA´ PRODUTTIVE RILEVANTI
IT
2015
IT0283
GEVER - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0030
EDF LUMINUS Ringvaart
IT
2015
IT0282
GEVER - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0281
GDF SUEZ Produzione (Centrale Leinì)
IT
2015
IT0280
Ferrari
IT
2015
IT0279
Fenice G - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0278
Fenice G - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0277
Fenice F - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0276
Fenice F - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0275
Fenice B - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0274
Fenice B - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0273
Fenice B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0272
Fenice A - camino 5
BE
2015
BE0031
ELECTRABEL WKK LANXESS (BAYER)
IT
2015
IT0271
Fenice A - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0270
Fenice A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0268
Fenice A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0267
FENICE E
IT
2015
IT0266
FENICE D
IT
2015
IT0262
FENICE C
IT
2015
IT0261
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 10
IT
2015
IT0259
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 8
IT
2015
IT0257
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 6
IT
2015
IT0256
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0255
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0254
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0253
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0252
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0250
Enipower Mantova - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0249
Enipower Mantova - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0248
Enipower Mantova - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0247
Enipower A - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0246
Enipower A - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0245
Enipower A - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0244
Enipower A - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0243
Eni Divisione Refining & Marketing Raffineria di Livorno
IT
2015
IT0242
Eni Divisione Refining & Marketing
IT
2015
IT0241
En Plus S.r.l.
IT
2015
IT0240
Elettrogorizia
IT
2015
IT0239
Elettra Produzione s.r.l. (A - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0238
Elettra Produzione s.r.l. (A - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0237
Elettra Produzione (B)
IT
2015
IT0236
EDISON (H - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0235
EDISON (H - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0234
EDISON (G - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0233
EDISON (G - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0232
EDISON (G - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0230
EDISON (F - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0229
EDISON (F - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0228
EDISON (F - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0227
EDISON (E)
IT
2015
IT0226
EDISON (D - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0225
EDISON (D - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0224
EDISON (C - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0223
EDISON (B - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0222
EDISON (B - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0221
EDISON (B - camino 1)
BE
2015
BE0036
ELECTRABEL - TJ BEERSE
IT
2015
IT0220
EDISON (A - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0219
EDISON (A - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0218
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0217
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0216
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0215
ERGOSUD - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0214
ERGOSUD - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0212
ERG Power - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0211
ERG Power - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0210
ERG Power - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0209
ERG Power - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0037
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE AALST
IT
2015
IT0208
ERG Power - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0207
ENIPOWER C - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0206
ENIPOWER C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0205
ENIPOWER C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0204
ENIPOWER B - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0203
ENIPOWER B - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0202
ENIPOWER B - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0200
ENI - DIVISIONE R&M - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0198
ENI - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0197
ENEL PRODUZIONE AA - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0196
ENEL PRODUZIONE Z - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0038
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE DROGENBOS _ LCP 1
IT
2015
IT0195
ENEL PRODUZIONE Y - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0194
ENEL PRODUZIONE Y - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0184
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0183
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0182
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0181
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0180
ENEL PRODUZIONE V - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0179
ENEL PRODUZIONE V - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0178
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0177
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0176
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0039
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE DROGENBOS _ LCP 2
IT
2015
IT0175
ENEL PRODUZIONE T - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0174
ENEL PRODUZIONE T - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0173
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0172
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0171
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0170
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0169
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0168
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 6
IT
2015
IT0167
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0166
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0165
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 3
BE
2015
BE0040
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE HERDERSBRUG
IT
2015
IT0164
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0163
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0162
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0161
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0160
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0159
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0041
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE KNIPPEGROEN
IT
2015
IT0156
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0155
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0154
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0153
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 12
BE
2015
BE0042
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE RODENHUIZE
IT
2015
IT0152
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 11
IT
2015
IT0151
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 10
IT
2015
IT0150
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 9
IT
2015
IT0149
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 8
IT
2015
IT0148
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 7
IT
2015
IT0147
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 6
BE
2015
BE0043
ELECTRABEL SITE LANXESS RUBBER
IT
2015
IT0146
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 5
IT
2015
IT0145
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0144
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0143
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0142
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0044
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET AALTER
IT
2015
IT0141
ENEL PRODUZIONE M - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0140
ENEL PRODUZIONE M - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0139
ENEL PRODUZIONE L - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0136
ENEL PRODUZIONE K
IT
2015
IT0135
ENEL PRODUZIONE J - camino 2
BE
2015
BE0045
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET NOORDSCHOTE
IT
2015
IT0134
ENEL PRODUZIONE J - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0133
ENEL PRODUZIONE I - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0132
ENEL PRODUZIONE I - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0131
ENEL PRODUZIONE H - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0130
ENEL PRODUZIONE H - camino 1
BE
2015
BE0046
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET ZEDELGEM
IT
2015
IT0129
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0128
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0127
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0126
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0125
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 3
BE
2015
BE0047
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET ZELZATE
IT
2015
IT0124
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0123
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0122
ENEL PRODUZIONE E - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0120
ENEL PRODUZIONE D - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0119
ENEL PRODUZIONE D - camino 3
BE
2015
BE0048
BIOSTOOM Oostende
IT
2015
IT0118
ENEL PRODUZIONE D - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0117
ENEL PRODUZIONE D - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0116
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 4
IT
2015
IT0115
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0114
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 2
IT
2015
IT0113
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 1
IT
2015
IT0108
EDISON (N)
IT
2015
IT0107
EDISON (M - camino 3)
BE
2015
BE0049
ESSENT ENERGIE BELGIE
IT
2015
IT0106
EDISON (M - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0105
EDISON (M - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0104
EDISON (L)
IT
2015
IT0103
EDISON (K - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0102
EDISON (K - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0101
EDISON (J - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0100
EDISON (J - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0099
EDIPOWER (F - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0098
EDIPOWER (F - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0097
EDIPOWER (F - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0096
EDIPOWER (E - camino 3)
BE
2015
BE0050
EVONIK DEGUSSA ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
IT
2015
IT0095
EDIPOWER (E - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0093
EDIPOWER (D - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0092
EDIPOWER (D - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0091
EDIPOWER (C - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0090
EDIPOWER (C - camino 1)
BE
2015
BE0051
EVONIK DEGUSSA ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
IT
2015
IT0089
EDIPOWER (B - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0088
EDIPOWER (B - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0087
EDIPOWER (B - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0084
IREN ENERGIA (Turbigo - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0083
IREN ENERGIA (TURBIGO camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0082
IREN ENERGIA (TURBIGO camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0079
E.ON Produzione (D - camino 4)
IT
2015
IT0078
E.ON Produzione (D - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0075
E.ON Produzione (C - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0074
E.ON Produzione (C - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0072
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 4)
BE
2015
BE0052
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 1
IT
2015
IT0071
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0070
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0069
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0067
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0066
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0065
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0064
E.ON Produzione Centrale Livorno Ferraris (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0063
E.ON Produzione Centrale Livorno Ferraris (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0062
Dalmine (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0061
Dalmine (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0060
Cofely Italia (E - camino 2)
BE
2015
BE0053
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 2
IT
2015
IT0059
Cofely Italia (E - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0058
Cofely Italia (D)
IT
2015
IT0057
Cofely Italia (C)
IT
2015
IT0056
Cofely Italia (B - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0055
Cofely Italia (B - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0053
Centro Energia Ferrara (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0052
Centro Energia Ferrara (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0051
Calenia Energia (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0050
Calenia Energia (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0049
CO.PRO.B. SCA (B)
IT
2015
IT0048
CO.PRO.B. SCA (A - camino 3)
BE
2015
BE0054
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 3
IT
2015
IT0047
CO.PRO.B. SCA (A - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0046
CO.PRO.B. SCA (A - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0045
BURGO GROUP (F)
IT
2015
IT0044
Burgo Group (E - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0043
Burgo Group (E - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0042
Burgo Group (D)
IT
2015
IT0041
Biomasse Italia
BE
2015
BE0055
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 4
IT
2015
IT0040
Biomasse Crotone
IT
2015
IT0039
BioPower Sardegna S.r.l. (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0038
BioPower Sardegna S.r.l. (camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0037
BURGO GROUP (ex Cartiera Marchi )
IT
2015
IT0036
BURGO GROUP (C - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0035
BURGO GROUP (C - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0034
BURGO GROUP (C - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0033
BURGO GROUP (B)
IT
2015
IT0026
Alba Power (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0025
Alba Power (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0024
Alba Power (camino 1)
BE
2015
BE0056
Electrabel Baudour
IT
2015
IT0022
ALTO GARDA POWER
IT
2015
IT0021
AGSM Verona
IT
2015
IT0020
ACEA RISORSE E IMPIANTI PER L´AMBIENTE S.r.l. (in forma abbreviata A.R.I.A. S.r.l.)
IT
2015
IT0019
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Tor di Valle) - camino 3
IT
2015
IT0016
A2A B (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0015
A2A B (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0013
A2A - Centrale Termoelettrica del Mincio
IT
2015
IT0012
A2A A (camino 4)
IT
2015
IT0011
A2A A (camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0010
A2A A (camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0009
A2A A (camino 1)
BE
2015
BE0057
Electrabel Solvay
IT
2015
IT0008
A2A Calore & Servizi (B - camino 4)
IT
2015
IT0007
A2A Calore & Servizi (B - camino 3)
IT
2015
IT0006
A2A Calore & Servizi (B - camino 2)
IT
2015
IT0005
A2A Calore & Servizi (B - camino 1)
IT
2015
IT0004
A2A Calore & Servizi (A)
IT
2015
IT0003
A.R.I.A. (Linea 3)
IT
2015
IT0002
A.R.I.A. (Linea 2)
IT
2015
IT0001
A.R.I.A. (Linea 1)
IE
2015
IE0112
Aughinish Alumina 4
IE
2015
IE0029
Great Island CCGT
IE
2015
IE0028
Whitegate Power Station
BE
2015
BE0058
TOTAL OLEFINS ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
IE
2015
IE0027
Guinness
IE
2015
IE0026
West Offaly Power
IE
2015
IE0025
Viridian Power (phase II)
IE
2015
IE0024
Tynagh Energy
IE
2015
IE0023
Tarbert 3 & 4
IE
2015
IE0022
Tarbert 1 & 2
IE
2015
IE0021
Synergen (Dublin Bay Power Plant)
IE
2015
IE0020
Poolbeg U5
IE
2015
IE0019
Poolbeg U4
IE
2015
IE0018
North Wall 5
IE
2015
IE0017
Moneypoint U3
BE
2015
BE0059
TOTAL OLEFINS ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
IE
2015
IE0016
Moneypoint U2
IE
2015
IE0015
Moneypoint U1
IE
2015
IE0014
Marina
IE
2015
IE0013
Lough Ree Power
IE
2015
IE0012
Huntstown Power Station (phase I)
IE
2015
IE0011
Great Island 3
IE
2015
IE0009
Edenderry Power
IE
2015
IE0007
Aughinish Alumina 2
IE
2015
IE0006
Aughinish Alumina 1
IE
2015
IE0005
Aghada U1
IE
2015
IE0004
Aghada CT14-U4
BE
2015
BE0060
FLUXYS-LNG-TERMINAL
IE
2015
IE0003
Aghada CT12-U3
IE
2015
IE0002
Aghada CT11-U2
IE
2015
IE0001
Aghada CCGT
HU
2015
HU0149
Audi Hungaria Motor Energiaközpont
HU
2015
HU0057
BC Kazántelep
HU
2015
HU0056
Pannon-Hő 2. sz. biomassza tüzelésű kazán
HU
2015
HU0055
Nyíregyházi Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0054
MVM Észak-Buda Gázturbinás Kogenerációs Fűtőerőmű
HU
2015
HU0053
MVM GTER Lőrinci Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0052
MIFŰ Tatár utcai Fűtőmű
HU
2015
HU0051
MIFŰ Hold utcai Kombinált Ciklusú Fűtőerőmű
BE
2015
BE0061
GUNVOR PETROLEUM Antwerpen NV_LCP1
HU
2015
HU0050
Főtáv Újpalotai Fűtőmű
HU
2015
HU0049
Főtáv Észak-Budai Fűtőmű
HU
2015
HU0047
Főtáv Füredi úti Fűtőmű
HU
2015
HU0045
Soproni Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0044
Győri Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0043
Debreceni Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0042
Debreceni Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0041
Budapesti Erőmű Zrt. Kelenföldi Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0040
Budapesti Erőmű Újpesti Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0038
Budapesti Erőmű Kispesti Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0035
Zoltek Erőmű
BE
2015
BE0062
GUNVOR PETROLEUM Antwerpen NV_LCP2
HU
2015
HU0034
Vértesi Erőmű Oroszlányi Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0033
TVK Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0032
Tatabányai Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0031
Székesfehérvári Fűtőerőmű
HU
2015
HU0030
Pannónia Ethanol Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0029
Pannon Hőerőmű
HU
2015
HU0028
Nitrogénművek Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0027
MVM GTER Sajószögedi Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0026
MVM GTER Litéri Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0025
MVM GTER Ajkai Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0023
MOL Dunai Finomító
HU
2015
HU0021
Mátrai Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0020
Magyar Cukor Kaposvári Cukorgyár
HU
2015
HU0019
ISD POWER Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0018
Hungrana Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0015
Győr-Szol Fűtőmű
HU
2015
HU0013
Gönyűi Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0012
Nyíregyházi Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0011
Dunamenti Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0010
Dorogi Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0009
DBM Dél-Nyírségi Bioerőmű
HU
2015
HU0008
Bunge Martfűi Gyára
BE
2015
BE0064
INEOS _ LCP 1
HU
2015
HU0006
BC-Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0005
Bakonyi Erőmű Ajkai Hőerőmű
HU
2015
HU0004
Bakonyi Bioenergia Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0003
Csepeli Erőmű
HU
2015
HU0002
Alpiq Csepel, Csepel II. KCGT
HU
2015
HU0001
AES Tisza Erőmű
HR
2015
HR0020
TE-TO Sisak (Kombi Blok C PLT)
HR
2015
HR0018
Toplana Osijek
HR
2015
HR0017
TE-TO Osijek (WBK1, WBK2)
HR
2015
HR0016
EL-TO Zagreb (K3, K4, K5, K2, WK3, WK4)
HR
2015
HR0015
TE-TO Zagreb (PT3)
BE
2015
BE0065
INEOS _ LCP 2
HR
2015
HR0014
TE-TO Zagreb (K3, PK3, VK3, VK4, VK5, VK6)
HR
2015
HR0013
TE - TO Sisak (KB1, KB2)
HR
2015
HR0012
TE -TO Sisak (KA1, KA2)
HR
2015
HR0011
TE Rijeka
HR
2015
HR0010
TE Plomin (Plomin1, Plomin2)
HR
2015
HR0009
PETROKEMIJA (T 51101)
HR
2015
HR0008
PETROKEMIJA (T 50101, T 50101)
HR
2015
HR0007
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Sisak (FCC H6101)
HR
2015
HR0006
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Sisak (K1, K2)
HR
2015
HR0005
"INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Rijeka -Urinj (F1 Topping III)
HR
2015
HR0004
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Rijeka - Urinj (G4, G5)
BE
2015
BE0066
INEOS PHENOL BELGIUM _ LCP 1
HR
2015
HR0003
DIOKI d.d. (X-571C)
HR
2015
HR0002
DS SMITH BELIŠĆE CROATIA d.o.o. (K3)
HR
2015
HR0001
DS SMITH BELIŠĆE CROATIA d.o.o. (K4)
GR
2015
GR0077
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - U5190
GR
2015
GR0076
Thermie Serres District Heating Plant
GR
2015
GR0075
KAVALA OIL S.A.
GR
2015
GR0074
Motor Oil 4
GR
2015
GR0073
Motor Oil 5
GR
2015
GR0072
Motor Oil 6
GR
2015
GR0071
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - U-5600 (GTs)
GR
2015
GR0070
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-72)
BE
2015
BE0067
INEOS PHENOL BELGIUM _ LCP 2
GR
2015
GR0069
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-34)
GR
2015
GR0068
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-33)
GR
2015
GR0067
PPC S.A. -Aliveri V
GR
2015
GR0066
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 5
GR
2015
GR0065
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 4
GR
2015
GR0064
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 13
BE
2015
BE0068
INEOS PHENOL BELGIUM _ LCP 3
GR
2015
GR0063
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 12
GR
2015
GR0062
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 11
GR
2015
GR0061
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 1
GR
2015
GR0060
PPC S.A. -Chania CC
GR
2015
GR0059
PROTERGIA POWER PLANT COMBINED CYCLE
GR
2015
GR0058
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 4
GR
2015
GR0057
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 3
BE
2015
BE0069
Industrie du bois Vielsalm
GR
2015
GR0056
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 2
GR
2015
GR0055
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 1
GR
2015
GR0054
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST ΙV
GR
2015
GR0053
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST Ι-II
GR
2015
GR0052
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST ΙII
BE
2015
BE0070
Iscal sugar
GR
2015
GR0051
PPC S.A. -Meliti ST I
GR
2015
GR0050
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli ST ΙV
GR
2015
GR0049
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli ST ΙII
GR
2015
GR0048
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli ST ΙI
GR
2015
GR0047
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli ST Ι
GR
2015
GR0046
PPC S.A. -Liptol ST I-II
GR
2015
GR0045
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST VI
GR
2015
GR0044
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST V
GR
2015
GR0043
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST IV
GR
2015
GR0042
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 5
GR
2015
GR0041
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 3
BE
2015
BE0071
LANXESS_LCP1
GR
2015
GR0040
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 2
GR
2015
GR0039
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 1
GR
2015
GR0038
PPC S.A. -Lavrio ST ΙΙ
GR
2015
GR0037
PPC S.A. -Lavrio ST Ι
GR
2015
GR0036
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 5
GR
2015
GR0035
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 4
GR
2015
GR0034
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 3
GR
2015
GR0033
PPC S.A. -Komotini CC
GR
2015
GR0032
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST ΙV
GR
2015
GR0031
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST ΙII
GR
2015
GR0030
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST ΙI
BE
2015
BE0072
LANXESS nv _ LCP 1
GR
2015
GR0029
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST Ι
GR
2015
GR0028
PPC S.A. -Atherinolakkos ST I-II
GR
2015
GR0027
PPC S.A. -Amyntaio ST Ι-II
GR
2015
GR0026
PPC S.A. -Aliveri ST ΙΙΙ
GR
2015
GR0025
PPC S.A. -Aliveri ST IV
GR
2015
GR0024
PPC S.A. -Ag. Georgios ST VIII-IX
GR
2015
GR0023
PPC S.A. -Ag. Dimitrios ST Ι-II
GR
2015
GR0022
PPC S.A. -Ag. Dimitrios ST V
GR
2015
GR0021
PPC S.A. - Ag. Dimitrios ST ΙII-IV
GR
2015
GR0020
Motor Oil 3
GR
2015
GR0019
Motor Oil 2
BE
2015
BE0073
LANXESS nv _ LCP 2
GR
2015
GR0018
Motor Oil 1
GR
2015
GR0017
KORINTHOS POWER - POWER PLANT COMBINED CYCLE
GR
2015
GR0016
Heron Thermoelectric S.A.
GR
2015
GR0015
Heron II Voiotias S.A.
GR
2015
GR0014
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 3 (F1401/2/3)
GR
2015
GR0013
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 2 (SG931/41)
GR
2015
GR0012
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 1 (F-101)
GR
2015
GR0011
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (CDU III)
GR
2015
GR0010
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 3 (L2001 / L2051)
GR
2015
GR0009
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 2 (L2101)
GR
2015
GR0008
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 1 (Central stack)
BE
2015
BE0074
MONSANTO EUROPE _ LCP 1
GR
2015
GR0007
ELPEDISON - THISVI Power Plant
GR
2015
GR0006
ELPEDISON - THESSALONIKI (ex ELPEDISON (ex ENERGIAKI)) Power Plant
GR
2015
GR0005
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 5
GR
2015
GR0004
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 4
GR
2015
GR0003
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 3
GR
2015
GR0002
ALUMINIUM S.A 2
GR
2015
GR0001
ALUMINIUM S.A 1
FR
2015
FR0404
226B
FR
2015
FR0403
226A
FR
2015
FR0402
178B
FR
2015
FR0401
178A
BE
2015
BE0075
MONSANTO EUROPE _ LCP 2
FR
2015
FR0400
005B
FR
2015
FR0399
241B
FR
2015
FR0398
284B
FR
2015
FR0397
3800
FR
2015
FR0396
3790
FR
2015
FR0395
3780
FR
2015
FR0394
3770
FR
2015
FR0393
376B
FR
2015
FR0392
376A
FR
2015
FR0274
3750
FR
2015
FR0273
3740
BE
2015
BE0076
OLEON
FR
2015
FR0272
3730
FR
2015
FR0271
3720
FR
2015
FR0270
3710
FR
2015
FR0269
3700
FR
2015
FR0268
206B
FR
2015
FR0267
0290
FR
2015
FR0266
0570
FR
2015
FR0265
110B
FR
2015
FR0264
1350
FR
2015
FR0263
3420
FR
2015
FR0262
358B
BE
2015
BE0077
Raffinerie Tirlemontoise Wanze
FR
2015
FR0261
3670
FR
2015
FR0260
3690
FR
2015
FR0259
3660
FR
2015
FR0258
3680
FR
2015
FR0257
183B
FR
2015
FR0256
176C
FR
2015
FR0253
0450
FR
2015
FR0252
0230
FR
2015
FR0251
0070
FR
2015
FR0250
2130
FR
2015
FR0249
0660
BE
2015
BE0078
SAPPI LANAKEN _ LCP 1
FR
2015
FR0248
192B
FR
2015
FR0247
1980
FR
2015
FR0245
3480
FR
2015
FR0244
0600
FR
2015
FR0241
1110
FR
2015
FR0239
1360
FR
2015
FR0238
0220
FR
2015
FR0237
125B
FR
2015
FR0236
125A
FR
2015
FR0235
1370
FR
2015
FR0234
2360
BE
2015
BE0079
SAPPI LANAKEN _ LCP 2
FR
2015
FR0233
2440
FR
2015
FR0232
3490
FR
2015
FR0231
3290
FR
2015
FR0230
0690
FR
2015
FR0228
0680
FR
2015
FR0227
0170
FR
2015
FR0226
3130
FR
2015
FR0224
3390
FR
2015
FR0223
3330
FR
2015
FR0222
3610
FR
2015
FR0221
3250
BE
2015
BE0080
SPE-Angleur
FR
2015
FR0220
3170
FR
2015
FR0218
0120
FR
2015
FR0217
0080
FR
2015
FR0216
011B
FR
2015
FR0215
011A
FR
2015
FR0214
0130
FR
2015
FR0213
0420
FR
2015
FR0212
3380
FR
2015
FR0211
3400
FR
2015
FR0210
3600
FR
2015
FR0209
3320
FR
2015
FR0208
3620
FR
2015
FR0207
300B
FR
2015
FR0206
300A
FR
2015
FR0205
305B
FR
2015
FR0204
305A
FR
2015
FR0203
101B
FR
2015
FR0202
101A
BE
2015
BE0082
SPE-Seraing
FR
2015
FR0201
3240
FR
2015
FR0200
1080
FR
2015
FR0199
1090
FR
2015
FR0198
110A
FR
2015
FR0197
1120
FR
2015
FR0195
100B
FR
2015
FR0194
0950
FR
2015
FR0193
0960
FR
2015
FR0190
1210
FR
2015
FR0189
1030
FR
2015
FR0187
0990
BE
2015
BE0083
SYRAL BELGIUM_LCP1
FR
2015
FR0186
1140
FR
2015
FR0185
1020
FR
2015
FR0184
1200
FR
2015
FR0183
1130
BE
2015
BE0084
T POWER
FR
2015
FR0182
3630
FR
2015
FR0180
2290
FR
2015
FR0179
2310
FR
2015
FR0178
3100
FR
2015
FR0177
2320
FR
2015
FR0176
3110
FR
2015
FR0175
237B
FR
2015
FR0174
237A
FR
2015
FR0173
2300
FR
2015
FR0172
240B
FR
2015
FR0171
240A
BE
2015
BE0085
TIENSE SUIKERRAFFINADERIJ
FR
2015
FR0170
2350
FR
2015
FR0169
312B
FR
2015
FR0168
312A
FR
2015
FR0167
2380
FR
2015
FR0166
2420
FR
2015
FR0165
0830
FR
2015
FR0164
0810
FR
2015
FR0163
0840
FR
2015
FR0162
3510
FR
2015
FR0161
3370
FR
2015
FR0160
0640
BE
2015
BE0086
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
FR
2015
FR0159
0470
FR
2015
FR0158
0630
FR
2015
FR0157
0620
FR
2015
FR0156
0550
FR
2015
FR0155
0580
FR
2015
FR0154
0720
FR
2015
FR0153
056B
FR
2015
FR0152
056A
FR
2015
FR0151
0650
FR
2015
FR0150
048B
FR
2015
FR0149
046B
BE
2015
BE0087
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
FR
2015
FR0148
0520
FR
2015
FR0147
0530
FR
2015
FR0146
0500
FR
2015
FR0145
036A
FR
2015
FR0144
0370
FR
2015
FR0143
035C
FR
2015
FR0142
0300
FR
2015
FR0141
0330
FR
2015
FR0140
0310
FR
2015
FR0139
0280
FR
2015
FR0137
0270
BE
2015
BE0088
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 3
FR
2015
FR0136
0260
FR
2015
FR0135
0250
FR
2015
FR0134
0240
FR
2015
FR0133
0210
FR
2015
FR0132
0400
FR
2015
FR0131
3360
FR
2015
FR0130
0380
FR
2015
FR0129
3350
FR
2015
FR0128
3410
FR
2015
FR0127
1630
FR
2015
FR0126
167B
BE
2015
BE0089
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 4
FR
2015
FR0124
176B
FR
2015
FR0123
176A
FR
2015
FR0122
173B
FR
2015
FR0121
173A
FR
2015
FR0120
168B
FR
2015
FR0119
168A
FR
2015
FR0117
171A
FR
2015
FR0116
171B
FR
2015
FR0115
1600
FR
2015
FR0114
1750
FR
2015
FR0113
1700
BE
2015
BE0090
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 5
FR
2015
FR0111
1620
FR
2015
FR0109
169A
FR
2015
FR0108
159A
FR
2015
FR0107
3470
FR
2015
FR0106
2170
FR
2015
FR0105
2140
FR
2015
FR0104
0870
FR
2015
FR0103
2110
FR
2015
FR0102
2100
FR
2015
FR0101
2090
FR
2015
FR0099
3640
BE
2015
BE0091
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 6
FR
2015
FR0098
180B
FR
2015
FR0097
180A
FR
2015
FR0095
1840
FR
2015
FR0093
3270
FR
2015
FR0092
1810
FR
2015
FR0089
183A
FR
2015
FR0088
1820
FR
2015
FR0087
1910
FR
2015
FR0086
1880
FR
2015
FR0085
190B
FR
2015
FR0083
130B
BE
2015
BE0092
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 7
FR
2015
FR0082
130A
FR
2015
FR0081
1440
FR
2015
FR0080
1430
FR
2015
FR0079
1330
FR
2015
FR0078
1280
FR
2015
FR0077
1460
FR
2015
FR0076
1230
FR
2015
FR0075
1270
FR
2015
FR0073
1310
FR
2015
FR0072
1410
FR
2015
FR0070
1380
BE
2015
BE0093
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 8
FR
2015
FR0069
1290
FR
2015
FR0067
3650
FR
2015
FR0065
3540
FR
2015
FR0064
016A
FR
2015
FR0063
3300
BE
2015
BE0094
TURBO-JET ZEEBRUGGE
FR
2015
FR0061
0060
FR
2015
FR0060
0020
FR
2015
FR0059
3310
FR
2015
FR0058
2480
FR
2015
FR0057
3090
BE
2015
BE0095
Turbojet Buda
FR
2015
FR0056
2550
FR
2015
FR0055
253B
FR
2015
FR0054
253A
FR
2015
FR0053
2470
FR
2015
FR0052
2490
BE
2015
BE0096
Turbojet Volta (Ixelles)
FR
2015
FR0051
2540
FR
2015
FR0050
3550
FR
2015
FR0049
2560
FR
2015
FR0048
2510
FR
2015
FR0046
2580
BE
2015
BE0097
ELECTRABEL TURON
FR
2015
FR0045
261B
FR
2015
FR0044
261A
FR
2015
FR0043
3280
FR
2015
FR0042
261C
FR
2015
FR0041
3220
BE
2015
BE0098
UMICORE Olen
FR
2015
FR0040
2590
FR
2015
FR0039
3340
FR
2015
FR0038
2180
FR
2015
FR0037
2190
FR
2015
FR0035
2250
FR
2015
FR0034
2240
FR
2015
FR0033
2230
FR
2015
FR0032
3430
FR
2015
FR0031
0890
FR
2015
FR0030
090B
BE
2015
BE0099
ZANDVLIET POWER - TERREIN BASF
FR
2015
FR0029
090A
FR
2015
FR0028
2430
FR
2015
FR0027
3010
BE
2015
BE0101
VYNOVA BELGIUM
FR
2015
FR0025
0800
FR
2015
FR0024
0790
BE
2015
BE0102
VPK PAPER
FR
2015
FR0023
1510
FR
2015
FR0022
1530
BE
2015
BE0103
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE EC2
FR
2015
FR0021
3500
FR
2015
FR0020
3440
BE
2015
BE0104
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE EC1
FR
2015
FR0019
2050
FR
2015
FR0017
197B
FR
2015
FR0016
2010
FR
2015
FR0015
199B
FR
2015
FR0014
199A
FR
2015
FR0013
3450
BE
2015
BE0105
Cellardennes 60m
FR
2015
FR0011
2860
FR
2015
FR0010
2880
BE
2015
BE0106
Marcinelle Energie
FR
2015
FR0009
2850
BE
2015
BE0107
TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS FELUY
FR
2015
FR0008
283B
BE
2015
BE0108
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE Hulpstoomketels 1-2
FR
2015
FR0007
283A
BE
2015
BE0109
ALCO BIO FUEL_LCP 1
FR
2015
FR0006
3530
BE
2015
BE0110
ALCO BIO FUEL_LCP 2
FR
2015
FR0005
278B
FR
2015
FR0004
278A
FR
2015
FR0003
2680
FR
2015
FR0002
2640
FR
2015
FR0001
2660
FI
2015
FI0367
Vantaan Energia Oy, Varisto power plant, boiler K2
FI
2015
FI0366
Vantaan Energia Oy, Varisto power plant, boiler K1
FI
2015
FI0365
Hämeenkyrön Voima Oy, boiler 87 MW
FI
2015
FI0364
Stora Enso Oyj, Varkaus Mill, Boiler 7
FI
2015
FI0363
Sappi Finland Operations Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, boiler 5
FI
2015
FI0361
KUOPION ENERGIA OY, HAAPANIEMEN VOIMALAITOS, Haapaniemi power plant III
FI
2015
FI0201
Vantaan Energia Oy, Gas turbine
FI
2015
FI0199
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ, Tervasaari, P4 K3 Boiler
FI
2015
FI0195
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Järvenpää power plant, K1 Boiler
FI
2015
FI0194
Vaasan Sähkö Oy, Palosaaren silta, Boiler 2: Witermo 1 + 2
FI
2015
FI0193
Vaasan Sähkö Oy, Palosaaren silta, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0192
Stora Enso Oyj, Sunila Mill, Bark Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0191
Stora Enso Oyj, Kemi Mill, Boiler 7
FI
2015
FI0190
Stora Enso Oyj, Kemi Mill, Boiler 6
FI
2015
FI0189
Porvoon Energia Oy, Tolkkinen power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0188
PVO-Huippuvoima Oy, Vaasa power plant, POR boiler
FI
2015
FI0187
Metsä Fibre Oy, Joutseno Mill, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0186
Metsä Fibre Oy, Kemi Mill, Boiler 10
FI
2015
FI0185
Oulun Energia, Limingantulli heating plant, Oulu Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0183
Myllykoski Paper Oy, power plant, K8 Boiler 2/2001.
FI
2015
FI0180
Metsä Board Oyj, Metsä Board Tako, P3 Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0179
Metsä Board Oyj, Simpele, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0178
Metsä Board Oyj, Simpele Mill, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0177
Hämeenkyrön Voima Oy, P2 Gas turbine 3 60+40 MW
FI
2015
FI0176
Keravan Lämpövoima Oy Keravan voimalaitos
FI
2015
FI0175
Kaukaan Voima Oy Biopolttolaitos
FI
2015
FI0174
KSS Energia Oy, Gas turbine1
FI
2015
FI0173
Järvi-Suomen Voima Oy, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0172
Helsingin Energia, Ruskeasuo heating plant, Boiler 4
FI
2015
FI0171
Helsingin Energia, Ruskeasuo heating plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0170
Helsingin Energia, Ruskeasuo heating plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0169
Helsingin Energia, Ruskeasuo heating plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0168
Helsingin Energia, Myllypuro heating plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0167
Helsingin Energia, Lassila heating plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0166
Helsingin Energia, Lassila heating plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0165
Helsingin Energia, Kellosaari, Gas turbine2
FI
2015
FI0164
Helsingin Energia, Kellosaari, Gas turbine 1
FI
2015
FI0163
Helsingin Energia, Hanasaari B-power plant, Boiler 4
FI
2015
FI0162
Helsingin Energia, Hanasaari B-power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0161
Fortum Power and Heat Oy/Fortum Service Oy, Joensuu power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0160
STORA ENSO OYJ, ENOCELLIN TEHDAS, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0159
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Gas turbine
FI
2015
FI0158
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Boiler 4
FI
2015
FI0157
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0156
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0155
Fortum Power and Heat Oy Boiler C5 (former Kokkola Power Oy Ab)
FI
2015
FI0154
Fingrid Oyj, Vaasa Gas turbine plant, KWU
FI
2015
FI0153
Fingrid Oyj, Tahkoluoto Gas turbine 2
FI
2015
FI0152
Fingrid Oyj, Tahkoluoto Gas turbine 1
FI
2015
FI0149
Fingrid Oyj, Naantali, Gas turbine 2
FI
2015
FI0148
Fingrid Oyj, Naantali, Gas turbine 1
FI
2015
FI0145
Fingrid Oyj, Kristiinankaupunki Gas turbine 2
FI
2015
FI0144
Fingrid Oyj, Kristiinankaupunki Gas turbine 1
FI
2015
FI0143
Fingrid Oyj, Kilpilahti Gas turbine
FI
2015
FI0142
Fingrid Oyj, Huutokoski reserve Gas Turbine
FI
2015
FI0141
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 4 73 MW
FI
2015
FI0140
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 3 73 MW
FI
2015
FI0139
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 2 73 MW
FI
2015
FI0138
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 1 73 MW
FI
2015
FI0137
Vattenfall Lämpö Oy, Vanaja Power Plant, P11 boiler K5
FI
2015
FI0135
Vattenfall Kaukolämpö Oy, Vanaja Power plant, Hämeenlinna 6 Gas turbine
FI
2015
FI0134
Vaskiluodon Voima Oy, Seinäjoki power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0133
Vaskiluodon Voima Oy, Boiler VL 2
FI
2015
FI0132
Vapo Oy, Kiimassuo power plant, K Boiler
FI
2015
FI0131
Vantaan Energia Oy, Martinlaakso, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0130
Vantaan Energia Oy, Martinlaakso power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0129
Vantaan Energia Oy, Martinlaakso power plant, Boiler 1 (Tampella)
FI
2015
FI0128
VANTAAN ENERGIA OY Gas turbine Mar4
FI
2015
FI0127
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Tervasaari, P13 Boiler K2
FI
2015
FI0125
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kymi mill, natural gas boiler
FI
2015
FI0124
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kaukaa Mill, Gas turbine 9 (90/49 MW)
FI
2015
FI0122
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kaukaa Mill power plant (3*37 MW)
FI
2015
FI0121
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jokilaakso Mill, Kaipola Boiler 6
FI
2015
FI0120
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jokilaakso Mill, Kaipola Boiler 5
FI
2015
FI0119
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, K5 Boiler
FI
2015
FI0118
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0117
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0116
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0115
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ K6 Varakattila 105 MW
FI
2015
FI0114
Tornion voima Oy, Power plant boiler
FI
2015
FI0113
Tampereen Sähkölaitos, Naistenlahti power plant, NSL 2
FI
2015
FI0112
Tampereen Sähkölaitos, Naistenlahti power plant, NSL 1 Gas turbine
FI
2015
FI0111
TAMPEREEN ENERGIANTUOTANTO OY, Lielahden voimalaitos, P4 Gas turbine 2
FI
2015
FI0110
TAMPEREEN ENERGIANTUOTANTO OY, Lielahden voimalaitos, P3 Gas turbine 1
FI
2015
FI0109
Stora Enso Oyj, Varkaus Mill, Boiler 6
FI
2015
FI0108
Stora Enso Oyj, Varkaus Mill, Boiler 5
FI
2015
FI0107
Stora Enso Oyj, Oulu Mill, Oulu peatboiler
FI
2015
FI0106
Stora Enso Oyj, Oulu Mill, Oil boiler
FI
2015
FI0105
Stora Enso Oyj, Oulu Mill, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0104
Stora Enso Oyj, Kotka Mill, Boiler 11 172 MW
FI
2015
FI0103
Stora Enso Oyj, Imatra Mill, Boilers 9-11 (3*50 MW)
FI
2015
FI0102
Stora Enso Oyj, Imatra Mill, Boiler 12
FI
2015
FI0101
Stora Enso Oyj, Imatra Mill, Bark Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0100
Stora Enso Oyj, Heinola mill, Boiler 2(PR1)
FI
2015
FI0099
Stora Enso Oyj, Heinola Mill, Boiler 1 (PR2)
FI
2015
FI0098
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankoski Mill, Combined cycle power plant
FI
2015
FI0097
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankoski Mill, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0096
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankoski Mill, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0095
Rovaniemen Energia Oy, Power plant Boiler
FI
2015
FI0094
Rautaruukki Oyj, Raahe, Boiler 4
FI
2015
FI0093
Rautaruukki Oy, Raahe, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0092
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler SK2
FI
2015
FI0091
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK6
FI
2015
FI0090
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK5
FI
2015
FI0089
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK4
FI
2015
FI0088
PVO-Lämpövoima Oy, Kristiina power plant, Boiler 2 KRS2
FI
2015
FI0087
PVO-Lämpövoima Oy, Kristiina power plant, Boiler 1 (KRS1)
FI
2015
FI0086
PVO Lämpövoima Oy, Tahkoluoto power plant, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0085
Porin Prosessivoima Oy, Pyroflow Boiler
FI
2015
FI0084
Porin Prosessivoima Oy, 206 MW Pyroflow boiler
FI
2015
FI0083
Pori Energia Oy, Aittaluoto Power Plant, RT Boiler
FI
2015
FI0082
Pori Energia Oy, Aittaluoto power plant, R Boiler
FI
2015
FI0081
Oy Alholmens Kraft Ab, AK1 Bark Boiler
FI
2015
FI0080
Oy Alholmens Kraft Ab AK2, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0078
Oulun Energia, Toppila power plant, Oulu Boiler 4, Toppila 2
FI
2015
FI0077
Oulun Energia, Toppila power plant, Boiler 1 Toppila 1
FI
2015
FI0076
Nokian Lämpövoima Oy, P5 Boiler, K5
FI
2015
FI0075
Nokian Lämpövoima Oy, P4 Boiler K4
FI
2015
FI0073
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Gas turbine 3 (KTVL 3, 211+56 MW)
FI
2015
FI0072
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Gas turbine 2 (KTVL 2, 132+40 MW)
FI
2015
FI0071
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K5 (BF-6105)
FI
2015
FI0070
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K2 (BF-14002)
FI
2015
FI0069
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K1 (BF-14001)
FI
2015
FI0065
Metsä Fibre, Kemi Mill, Boiler 9
FI
2015
FI0064
Hämeenkyrön Voima Oy, Boiler K6
FI
2015
FI0063
Metsä Board Oyj, Kaskinen BCTMP mill, bark boiler
FI
2015
FI0062
Mäntän Energia Oy, P4 Boiler K4
FI
2015
FI0061
Mäntän Energia Oy, P3 Boiler K3
FI
2015
FI0060
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT II Gas turbine KT 2.2
FI
2015
FI0059
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT II Gas turbine KT 2.1
FI
2015
FI0058
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT I Gas turbine1
FI
2015
FI0057
Lappeenrannan Energia Oy, Skinnarila heating plant, Boiler 4*15 MW
FI
2015
FI0056
Lappeenrannan Energia Oy, Ihalainen heating plant, k1+k2+k3+k4
FI
2015
FI0055
Lahti Energia Oy, Kymijärvi power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0054
Lahti Energia Oy, Gas turbine 2
FI
2015
FI0053
LAHTI ENERGIA OY P4 Kymijärvi II, kaasutuslaitos
FI
2015
FI0052
Lahti Energia Oy, Teivaanmäki power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0051
Laanilan Voima Oy, Pyroflow Boiler
FI
2015
FI0050
Kymin Voima Oy, Power plant, K7
FI
2015
FI0049
Kuopion Energia Oy, Haapaniemi power plant II
FI
2015
FI0047
Kotkan Energia Oy, Power plant, 2003
FI
2015
FI0046
Kotkan Energia Oy, NG Power plant 1997
FI
2015
FI0045
Kokkolan Voima Oy, Ykspihlaja, Kokkola power plant
FI
2015
FI0044
Kokkola Power Oy Ab, Boiler C4
FI
2015
FI0043
Kanteleen Voima Oy, Haapavesi power plant, Boiler 390 MW
FI
2015
FI0042
Kainuun Voima Oy, Kajaani power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0041
Kainuun Voima Oy, Kajaani power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0040
Jyväskylän Voima Oy Keljonlahti power plant
FI
2015
FI0039
Jyväskylän Energiantuotanto Oy, Savela power plant, Boiler 3, C
FI
2015
FI0038
Jyväskylän Energiantuotanto Oy, Rauhalahden voimalaitos, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0037
Jyväskylän Energiantuotanto Oy, Rauhalahden voimalaitos, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0036
Järvi-Suomen Voima Oy, Savonlinna Power Plant, boiler
FI
2015
FI0035
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt5
FI
2015
FI0034
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt4
FI
2015
FI0033
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt2
FI
2015
FI0032
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt1
BE
2015
BE0308
BASF ANTWERPEN_LCP4
BE
2015
BE0309
Biowanze_LCP2
BE
2015
BE0310
COVESTRO
BE
2015
BE0311
LANXESS_LCP2
BE
2015
BE0312
LANXESS_LCP3
BE
2015
BE0313
MONSANTO EUROPE_LCP3
BE
2015
BE0314
SYRAL BELGIUM_LCP2
FI
2015
FI0031
Helsingin Energia, Salmisaari power plant, Boiler 7
FI
2015
FI0030
Helsingin Energia, Salmisaari power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0029
Helsingin Energia, Myllypuro heating plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0028
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Suomenoja power plant, Gas turbine 4
FI
2015
FI0027
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Suomenoja power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0026
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Suomenoja power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0025
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0024
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0023
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0022
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Meri-Pori power plant, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0021
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kivenlahti, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0020
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kivenlahti, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0019
Adven Oy, Kauttuan voimalaitos, Boiler
FI
2015
FI0018
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Inkoo Power plant, Boiler 4
FI
2015
FI0017
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Inkoo Power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2015
FI0016
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Inkoo Power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0015
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Inkoo power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2015
FI0014
Fortum Power and Heat Oy Kaasuturbiini So2
BG
2015
BG0001
DHP "Burgas"
FI
2015
FI0013
Fingrid Oyj, Vanaja Gas turbine plant
FI
2015
FI0012
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 2/2
FI
2015
FI0011
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 2/1
FI
2015
FI0010
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 1/2
FI
2015
FI0009
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 1/1
FI
2015
FI0008
Fingrid Oyj, Forssan varavoimalaitos (470 MW), Gas turbine 2 (GT2) 470 MW
FI
2015
FI0007
Fingrid Oyj, Forssan varavoimalaitos (470 MW), Gas turbine 1 (GT1) 470 MW
FI
2015
FI0006
Etelä-Savon Energia Oy, Pursiala plant II
FI
2015
FI0005
Etelä-Savon Energia Oy, Pursiala plant I
FI
2015
FI0002
Äänevoima Oy, Boiler 2
FI
2015
FI0001
Äänevoima Oy, Boiler
ES
2015
ES0415
PENINSULAR COGENERACION 2-HP
ES
2015
ES0229
CT ALCUDIA IV
ES
2015
ES0228
CT ALCUDIA III
ES
2015
ES0227
CT ALCUDIA II
ES
2015
ES0226
CT ALCUDIA I
ES
2015
ES0225
Ref. Petronor-Bilbao Unidad de Cogeneración CG6
ES
2015
ES0224
Ref. Petronor-Bilbao Unidad de Coquización CK6
ES
2015
ES0223
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - HR2
ES
2015
ES0222
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - Crudo2 / Vacio3 / H4
ES
2015
ES0221
ESCATRON I
ES
2015
ES0220
CTCC SON REUS-END II-2
BG
2015
BG0003
DHP "Plovdiv sever"
ES
2015
ES0219
CTCC SON REUS-END II-1
ES
2015
ES0218
CTCC SON REUS-END I-3
ES
2015
ES0217
CTCC SON REUS-END I-2
ES
2015
ES0216
CTCC SON REUS-END I-1
ES
2015
ES0215
CT SAN ADRIAN III
ES
2015
ES0214
CT SAN ADRIAN I
ES
2015
ES0213
CT FOIX I
ES
2015
ES0212
C.T. BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS II
BG
2015
BG0004
DHP "Zemliane"
ES
2015
ES0211
C.T. BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS I
ES
2015
ES0210
CTCC BESOS-END 5-2
ES
2015
ES0209
CTCC BESOS-END 5-1
ES
2015
ES0208
CTCC BAHIA ALGECIRAS-E.ON CC I-2
ES
2015
ES0207
CTCC BAHIA ALGECIRAS-E.ON CC I-1
ES
2015
ES0206
CTCC BARCELONA-GN 2
ES
2015
ES0205
CTCC BARCELONA-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0204
CTCC MALAGA-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0203
CTCC PLANA DEL VENT-ALPIQ 2
ES
2015
ES0202
CTCC PLANA DEL VENT-ALPIQ 1
ES
2015
ES0201
CT Biomasa Energías de la Mancha
BG
2015
BG0005
TPP "Bobov dol"
ES
2015
ES0200
CTCC ACECA-GN 4
ES
2015
ES0199
CTCC SOTO RIBERA-HC 2
ES
2015
ES0198
CTCC SOTO RIBERA-HC 1
ES
2015
ES0197
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 3
ES
2015
ES0196
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 2
ES
2015
ES0195
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0194
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 3
ES
2015
ES0193
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 2
ES
2015
ES0192
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0191
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS-IB 2
ES
2015
ES0190
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS-IB 1
BG
2015
BG0007
TPP "Brikel"
ES
2015
ES0189
CTCC AMOREBIETA-BE 2
ES
2015
ES0188
CTCC AMOREBIETA-BE 1
ES
2015
ES0187
CTCC CAS TRESORER END II-2
ES
2015
ES0186
CTCC CAS TRESORER END II-1
ES
2015
ES0185
CTCC CAS TRESORER END I-2
ES
2015
ES0184
CTCC CAS TRESORER END I-1
ES
2015
ES0183
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 3
ES
2015
ES0182
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 2
ES
2015
ES0181
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 1
ES
2015
ES0180
CT GUIA DE ISORA II-END
ES
2015
ES0179
CT GUIA DE ISORA I-END
BG
2015
BG0008
TPP "Deven"
ES
2015
ES0178
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 8
ES
2015
ES0177
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 7
ES
2015
ES0176
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 6
ES
2015
ES0175
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 5
ES
2015
ES0174
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 4
ES
2015
ES0173
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 3
ES
2015
ES0172
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 2
ES
2015
ES0171
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 1
ES
2015
ES0170
CTCC ACECA-IB 3
ES
2015
ES0169
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-3 GN
ES
2015
ES0168
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-2 GN
BG
2015
BG0011
TPP "Lukoil"
ES
2015
ES0167
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-1 GN
ES
2015
ES0166
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 4
ES
2015
ES0165
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 3
BG
2015
BG0013
TPP "Maritsa 3"
ES
2015
ES0164
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 2
ES
2015
ES0163
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 1
ES
2015
ES0162
CTCC CASTELNOU-EL 2
ES
2015
ES0161
CTCC CASTELNOU-EL 1
ES
2015
ES0160
ZABALGARBI
ES
2015
ES0159
CTCC BAHIA DE BIZKAIA-BBE 2
ES
2015
ES0158
CTCC BAHIA DE BIZKAIA-BBE 1
ES
2015
ES0157
CTCC TARRAGONA-E.ON 1
ES
2015
ES0156
CTCC BESOS-END 3
ES
2015
ES0155
CTCC CAMPO DE GILBRALTAR-CEPSA
ES
2015
ES0154
CTCC CAMPO DE GILBRALTAR-GN
BG
2015
BG0014
TPP "Maritsa Iztok 2"
ES
2015
ES0153
CTCC SAN ROQUE-END 2
ES
2015
ES0152
CT Biomasa Energía de la Loma
ES
2015
ES0151
CTCC SAN ROQUE-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0150
CTCC ARRUBAL-CG 2
ES
2015
ES0149
CTCC ARRUBAL-CG 1
ES
2015
ES0148
CTCC BESOS-GN 4
ES
2015
ES0147
CTCC CASTEJON-HC 3
ES
2015
ES0146
CTCC CASTEJON-IB 2
ES
2015
ES0145
CTCC CASTEJON-HC 1
ES
2015
ES0144
CT PASAJES I
ES
2015
ES0143
CTCC SANTURCE-IB 4
BG
2015
BG0015
TPP "Maritsa Iztok 3"
ES
2015
ES0142
CT SANTURCE II
ES
2015
ES0141
CT SANTURCE I
ES
2015
ES0140
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Producción Hidrógeno H4
ES
2015
ES0139
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 3
ES
2015
ES0138
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 2
ES
2015
ES0137
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 1
ES
2015
ES0136
CT VELILLA II
ES
2015
ES0135
CT VELILLA I
ES
2015
ES0134
CT ESCOMBRERAS V
ES
2015
ES0133
CT ESCOMBRERAS IV
ES
2015
ES0132
CT LADA IV
BG
2015
BG0017
TPP "Republika"
ES
2015
ES0131
CT LADA III
ES
2015
ES0130
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 4
ES
2015
ES0129
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 3
ES
2015
ES0128
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 2
ES
2015
ES0127
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 1
ES
2015
ES0126
CT CASTELLON II
ES
2015
ES0125
CT CASTELLON I
ES
2015
ES0124
COGECAN SLU
ES
2015
ES0123
CT LITORAL I-II
ES
2015
ES0122
CTCC AS PONTES-END 2
ES
2015
ES0121
CTCC AS PONTES-END 1
BG
2015
BG0018
TPP "Rousse Iztok"
ES
2015
ES0120
CT AS PONTES I-II-III-IV
ES
2015
ES0119
CT COMPOSTILLA II (G 4 y 5)
ES
2015
ES0118
CT COMPOSTILLA I (G 2 y 3)
ES
2015
ES0117
CT LOS BARRIOS I
ES
2015
ES0116
CT TERUEL I-II-III
ES
2015
ES0115
CT LA ROBLA II
ES
2015
ES0114
CT LA ROBLA I
ES
2015
ES0113
CT NARCEA III
ES
2015
ES0112
CT NARCEA II
ES
2015
ES0111
CT NARCEA I
ES
2015
ES0110
CT MEIRAMA I
BG
2015
BG0021
TPP "Sofia Iztok"
ES
2015
ES0109
CTCC SABON-GN 1
ES
2015
ES0108
CT SABON II
ES
2015
ES0107
CT SABON I
ES
2015
ES0106
CT SNIACE Cogen. 2
ES
2015
ES0105
CT SNIACE Cogen. 1
ES
2015
ES0104
CT ELCOGAS
ES
2015
ES0103
CT ANLLARES I
ES
2015
ES0102
TORRELAVEGA SOLVAY
ES
2015
ES0101
TORRAS CALDERA
ES
2015
ES0100
CT ABOÑO II
ES
2015
ES0099
CT ABOÑO I
BG
2015
BG0022
TPP "Sofia"
ES
2015
ES0098
CT SOTO DE RIBERA III
ES
2015
ES0097
CT SOTO DE RIBERA I-II
ES
2015
ES0096
SAICA
ES
2015
ES0095
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Caldera F-1014
ES
2015
ES0094
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Caldera F-1010
ES
2015
ES0093
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Foco F-1803
ES
2015
ES0092
TARRAGONA POWER-Caldera 2
ES
2015
ES0091
TARRAGONA POWER-Caldera 1
ES
2015
ES0090
CTCC TARRAGONA POWER-IB 1
ES
2015
ES0089
CT PUERTOLLANO I
ES
2015
ES0088
CT CERCS I
BG
2015
BG0023
TPP "St.K Stamboliiski"
ES
2015
ES0087
CT PUENTE NUEVO I
ES
2015
ES0086
CT ESCUCHA I
ES
2015
ES0085
CTCC ESCATRON ENVI 2-E.ON
ES
2015
ES0084
CTCC ESCATRON ENVI 1-E.ON
ES
2015
ES0083
SAN CIPRIAN C
ES
2015
ES0082
SAN CIPRIAN B
ES
2015
ES0081
SAN CIPRIAN A
ES
2015
ES0080
CT LAS SALINAS II-END
ES
2015
ES0079
CT JINAMAR Foco D (GV5)
ES
2015
ES0078
CT JINAMAR Foco C (GV4)
ES
2015
ES0077
CT JINAMAR Foco B (GV2 Y 3)
BG
2015
BG0024
TPP "Sviloza"
ES
2015
ES0076
CT JINAMAR Foco A (GV1)
ES
2015
ES0075
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END II-2
ES
2015
ES0074
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END II-1
ES
2015
ES0073
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END I-2
ES
2015
ES0072
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END I-1
ES
2015
ES0071
CT BARRANCO TIRAJANA II
ES
2015
ES0070
CT BARRANCO TIRAJANA I
ES
2015
ES0069
CT CANDELARIA Foco D (GV5 y 6)
ES
2015
ES0068
CT CANDELARIA Foco C (GV3 y 4)
ES
2015
ES0067
CTCC GRANADILLA-END II-2
ES
2015
ES0066
CTCC GRANADILLA-END II-1
BG
2015
BG0025
TPP "Varna"
ES
2015
ES0065
CTCC GRANADILLA-END I-2
ES
2015
ES0064
CTCC GRANADILLA-END I-1
ES
2015
ES0063
CT GRANADILLA II
ES
2015
ES0062
CT GRANADILLA I
ES
2015
ES0061
CT LOS GUINCHOS II-END
ES
2015
ES0060
BIOMASA SANGÜESA
ES
2015
ES0059
CT ACECA II
ES
2015
ES0058
CT ACECA I
ES
2015
ES0057
CT LA PEREDA
ES
2015
ES0056
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Vacio-Coquer
ES
2015
ES0055
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Topping-Hidrocaquer-Desulfuración
BG
2015
BG0026
TPP "Vidahim"
ES
2015
ES0054
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Hidrógeno 2
ES
2015
ES0053
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Hidrógeno 1
ES
2015
ES0052
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Coogeneración 2
ES
2015
ES0051
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Calderas 12-13
ES
2015
ES0050
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Topping 3
ES
2015
ES0049
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 10
ES
2015
ES0048
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 9
ES
2015
ES0047
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 8
ES
2015
ES0046
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 7
ES
2015
ES0045
Ref. Puertollano Producción Vapor 100 F-7A
ES
2015
ES0044
Ref. Puertollano Producción Vapor 100 F-4 A/B
BG
2015
BG0027
TPP "Zaharni Zavodi"
ES
2015
ES0043
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Refinería II
ES
2015
ES0042
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Refinería I
ES
2015
ES0041
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Prod. Vapor 20 Oeste
ES
2015
ES0040
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Prod. Vapor 20 Este
ES
2015
ES0039
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Conducto Hidrocracker
ES
2015
ES0038
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1017
ES
2015
ES0037
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1016
ES
2015
ES0036
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1003/4
BG
2015
BG0028
DHP "Lulin"
ES
2015
ES0035
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F 1001/2
ES
2015
ES0034
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Chimenea 2
ES
2015
ES0033
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Chimenea 1
ES
2015
ES0032
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Ref 2
ES
2015
ES0031
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Ref 1
ES
2015
ES0030
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Conversión
ES
2015
ES0029
CTCC CRISTOBAL COLON-END 1
ES
2015
ES0028
CT CRISTOBAL COLON III
ES
2015
ES0027
CT CRISTOBAL COLON I-II
ES
2015
ES0026
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 3
ES
2015
ES0025
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 2
BG
2015
BG0036
TPP "Pleven"
ES
2015
ES0024
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 1
ES
2015
ES0023
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - Cogeneración
ES
2015
ES0022
Ref. Cepsa Tenerife
ES
2015
ES0021
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Cogeneración Lubrisur
ES
2015
ES0020
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar Crudo 3
ES
2015
ES0019
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar RZ-100
ES
2015
ES0018
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F4 (2) Lubrisur
ES
2015
ES0017
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F3 (1) Energía
ES
2015
ES0016
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F2 Combustibles
ES
2015
ES0015
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F1 Aromáticos
ES
2015
ES0014
CEPSA QUÍMICA Horno B-401
BG
2015
BG0037
TPP "Plovdiv Ug"
ES
2015
ES0013
CASTELLON II-BP
ES
2015
ES0012
Ref. Castellón
ES
2015
ES0011
IQA, Caldera F-5103
ES
2015
ES0010
CT MAÓ V-END
BG
2015
BG0039
TPP AЕS "Gulubovo"
ES
2015
ES0009
CT MAÓ IV-END
ES
2015
ES0008
CT MAÓ III-END
ES
2015
ES0005
CT EIVISSA VI-END
ES
2015
ES0004
CT EIVISSA V-END
ES
2015
ES0003
CT EIVISSA IV-END
ES
2015
ES0002
CT EIVISSA III-END
EE
2015
EE0023
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Auvere Elektrijaam
EE
2015
EE0022
VKG Soojus AS, Tipu- ja reservkatlamaja
EE
2015
EE0021
VKG Energia OÜ, Põhjajaam
EE
2015
EE0020
Tallinna Küte AS, Ülemiste katlamaja
EE
2015
EE0019
Tallinna Küte AS, Mustamäe katlamaja
EE
2015
EE0018
Tallinna Küte AS, Kristiine katlamaja
EE
2015
EE0017
Tallinna Elektrijaam OÜ
EE
2015
EE0016
Sillamäe SEJ AS
EE
2015
EE0015
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Eesti Elektrijaam, pulverised combustion
EE
2015
EE0014
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Eesti Elektrijaam, fluidised bed combustion
EE
2015
EE0013
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, reserve boiler house
EE
2015
EE0012
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, pulverised combustion
EE
2015
EE0011
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, fluidised bed combustion
EE
2015
EE0010
Horizon Tselluloosi ja Paberi AS
EE
2015
EE0009
Fortum Eesti AS, Pärnu koostootmisjaam
EE
2015
EE0008
Fortum Eesti AS, Pärnu tsentraalkatlamaja
EE
2015
EE0005
Eesti Energia AS, Iru Elektrijaam
EE
2015
EE0004
Anne Soojus AS, Anne koostootmisjaam
EE
2015
EE0003
Anne Soojus AS, Anne katlamaja
EE
2015
EE0001
Alexela Sillamäe AS
DK
2015
DK0100
Statoil Refining Denmark - 60 MW
DK
2015
DK0099
Statoil Refining Denmark - 155 MW
DK
2015
DK0098
Hvidovre Hospitals Varmecentral
DK
2015
DK0097
Fjernvarmecentralen Avedøre Holme
DK
2015
DK0096
Nørre Uttrup Varmecentral
DK
2015
DK0095
Østre Varmecentral (HOFOR)
DK
2015
DK0094
ØSTKRAFT Produktion A/S, Kedel 6
DK
2015
DK0093
ØSTKRAFT Produktion A/S, Kedel 5
DK
2015
DK0092
ØSTKRAFT Produktion A/S, Dieselmotorer
DK
2015
DK0090
Viborg Kraftvarme A/S
DK
2015
DK0089
Verdo Produktion A/S, Randers
DK
2015
DK0088
Vattenfall A/S, Fynsværket, FYV 8
DK
2015
DK0087
Vattenfall A/S, Fynsværket, FYV 7
DK
2015
DK0085
Vattenfall A/S Nordjyllandsværket, NJV 3
DK
2015
DK0083
HOFOR Energiproduktion A/S Amagerværket, Blok 3
DK
2015
DK0082
HOFOR Energiproduktion A/S Amagerværket, Blok 1
DK
2015
DK0081
Varmeværket Hovedcentralen
DK
2015
DK0080
Varmecentralen Hostrupsgade 45
DK
2015
DK0079
Varmecentral Holstebrovej
DK
2015
DK0077
VEKS Køge Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2015
DK0076
Triple Nine Fish Protein A.M.B.A.
DK
2015
DK0071
Svendborgvej, SVV
DK
2015
DK0070
Sundholm Varmecentral (HOFOR)
DK
2015
DK0068
Statoil Refining Denmark - 61.2 MW
DK
2015
DK0066
Skive Fjernvarme a.m.b.a.
DK
2015
DK0065
Varmecentralen Kejlstrupvej
BG
2015
BG0111
TPP Sliven
DK
2015
DK0064
Silkeborg Varme
DK
2015
DK0063
Nordic Sugar Nykøbing
DK
2015
DK0062
Nordic Sugar Nakskov
DK
2015
DK0061
Lyngvejen, LYV
DK
2015
DK0060
Lygten Varmeværk (HOFOR)
DK
2015
DK0059
Københavns Lufthavns Kedelcentral, KLC2
CY
2015
CY0001
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 1
DK
2015
DK0057
I/S Vestforbrænding
DK
2015
DK0056
Høje Gladsaxe Spidslastcentral
DK
2015
DK0055
Hjørring Varmeforsyning
DK
2015
DK0054
Hillerød Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2015
DK0053
Helsingør Kraftvarmeværk A/S
DK
2015
DK0051
Grenaa Kraftvarmeværk - Verdo
CY
2015
CY0002
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 2
DK
2015
DK0048
Gasværksvej, GVV
DK
2015
DK0047
Frederikshavn Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2015
DK0046
Frederiksberg Spidslastcentral kedel 1,2, 3 og 4
DK
2015
DK0045
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Vollsmose Varmecentral)
DK
2015
DK0044
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Sydøst Varmecentral)
DK
2015
DK0043
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Dalum Varmecentral)
CY
2015
CY0003
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 3
DK
2015
DK0042
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Centrum Varmecentral)
DK
2015
DK0041
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Billedskærervej Varmecentral)
DK
2015
DK0039
Esbjerg Forsyning A/S Citycentralen
DK
2015
DK0038
Dupont Nutrition Biosciences Aps
DK
2015
DK0036
Dong Energy A/S Svanemølleværket, SMV 21, 22
DK
2015
DK0035
Dong Energy A/S Studstrupværket
CY
2015
CY0004
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 4
DK
2015
DK0033
Dong Energy A/S Skærbækværket
DK
2015
DK0032
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 52
DK
2015
DK0031
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 51
DK
2015
DK0030
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 21,22,28
DK
2015
DK0029
Dong Energy A/S Herningværket
DK
2015
DK0028
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 8
CY
2015
CY0005
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 5
DK
2015
DK0027
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 7
DK
2015
DK0026
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 21,22
DK
2015
DK0025
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Gasturbine
DK
2015
DK0024
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Biokedel
DK
2015
DK0023
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Hovedkedel
DK
2015
DK0022
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Blok 1
CY
2015
CY0006
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 6
DK
2015
DK0019
Danske Commodities
DK
2015
DK0018
Dalum Kraftvarme
DK
2015
DK0016
Daka SecAnim
DK
2015
DK0015
Dong Energy A/S Asnæsværket, Blok 5
DK
2015
DK0014
Dong Energy A/S Asnæsværket, Blok 2
DK
2015
DK0013
DONG A/S - Esbjergværket
CY
2015
CY0007
Moni Power Station - Plant 1
DK
2015
DK0012
Brøndby Strand Varmecentral
DK
2015
DK0011
Borgmester Jørgensensen Vej, BJV
DK
2015
DK0010
Albertslund Varmeværk
DK
2015
DK0008
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Edwin Rahrs Vej
DK
2015
DK0007
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Bjørnholms Alle
DK
2015
DK0006
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Jens Juuls Vej
CY
2015
CY0008
Moni Power Station - Plant 2
DK
2015
DK0005
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Tværmarksvej
DK
2015
DK0004
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Kalkværksvej
DK
2015
DK0003
AAK Denmark A/S
DE
2015
DE5082
GuD Wachau
DE
2015
DE5081
IKW PKW-Leipzig
DE
2015
DE5080
HW Mainz-Bauerngasse
CY
2015
CY0009
Moni Power Station - Plant 3
DE
2015
DE5079
BMK Lünen
DE
2015
DE5078
HKW Horn-Bad Meinberg
DE
2015
DE5077
IKW Papier-Hagen
DE
2015
DE5076
Energiezentrale Holz-Gütersloh
DE
2015
DE5075
KW Neurath Block G
DE
2015
DE5074
KW Neurath Block F
CY
2015
CY0010
Moni Power Station - Plant 4
DE
2015
DE5073
KW Neurath Block E
DE
2015
DE5072
KW Neurath Block D
DE
2015
DE5071
KW Neurath Block C
DE
2015
DE5070
KW Neurath Block B
DE
2015
DE5069
KW Neurath Block A
DE
2015
DE5068
KW Frimmersdorf Block Q
CY
2015
CY0011
Moni Power Station - Plant 5
DE
2015
DE5067
KW Frimmersdorf Block P
DE
2015
DE5066
IKW Dormagen
DE
2015
DE5065
BHKW Bergkamen
DE
2015
DE5064
GuD Lubmin
DE
2015
DE5063
IKW Bergheim
DE
2015
DE5062
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Horst
CY
2015
CY0012
Moni Power Station - Plant 6
DE
2015
DE5005
IKW Papier Kreuzau
DE
2015
DE1054
IKW Raff Emsland-4
DE
2015
DE1053
IKW Raff Emsland-3
DE
2015
DE1052
IKW Raff Emsland-2
DE
2015
DE1051
IKW Raff Emsland-1
DE
2015
DE1050
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Weiterverarbeitung
CY
2015
CY0013
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 1
DE
2015
DE1049
IKW FA Kösching
DE
2015
DE1048
IKW Münchsmünster
DE
2015
DE1045
IKW Leuna
DE
2015
DE1044
IKW Raff Schwedt Mitteldruck
DE
2015
DE1043
IKW Raff Schwedt H2B
DE
2015
DE1042
IKW Raff Schwedt Spaltanlage
CY
2015
CY0014
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 2
DE
2015
DE1041
IKW Raff Schwedt VT3
DE
2015
DE1040
IKW Raff Schwedt Rohöl 3
DE
2015
DE1039
IKW Raff Schwedt Rohöl 1
DE
2015
DE1038
IKW Raff Schwedt Aromizer
DE
2015
DE1037
IKW Raff Neustadt
DE
2015
DE1036
IKW Chemie Münchsmünster
CY
2015
CY0015
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 3
DE
2015
DE1035
IKW Raff Vohburg
DE
2015
DE1034
IKW Raff Kösching
DE
2015
DE1033
IKW Raff Burghausen
DE
2015
DE1031
IKW Karlsruhe-Raffinerie II
DE
2015
DE1030
IKW Karlsruhe-Raffinerie I
DE
2015
DE1026
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Olefin IV
CY
2015
CY0016
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 4
DE
2015
DE1025
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Olefin 3
DE
2015
DE1024
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Hydrocracker
DE
2015
DE1023
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen A8
DE
2015
DE1022
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen A7
CY
2015
CY0017
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 5
DE
2015
DE1021
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen KW
DE
2015
DE1020
IKW Raff Wesseling D500
CY
2015
CY0018
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 1
DE
2015
DE1019
IKW Wesseling Olefin
DE
2015
DE1018
IKW Wesseling Feuerung
CY
2015
CY0019
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 2
DE
2015
DE1016
IKW Wesseling KW
DE
2015
DE1015
IKW Raff Köln F7101
CY
2015
CY0020
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 3
DE
2015
DE1014
IKW Raff Köln F1
DE
2015
DE1013
IKW Raff Köln F3201
CY
2015
CY0021
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 4
DE
2015
DE1012
IKW Köln Godorf
DE
2015
DE1010
IKW Raff Shell GT
CY
2015
CY0022
Vassilikos Power Station - Gas Turbine
DE
2015
DE1009
IKW Raff Shell Platformer
DE
2015
DE1008
IKW Raff Shell CD
DE
2015
DE1007
IKW Raff Holborn Prozeß
DE
2015
DE1006
IKW Raff Holborn Dampferzeuger
DE
2015
DE1005
IKW Raff Holborn Reaktor
DE
2015
DE1004
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Raffination
DE
2015
DE1003
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt KW
DE
2015
DE1002
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Kohlenwasserstoff
DE
2015
DE1001
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Destillation
DE
2015
DE0839
Erdgasverdichter Bierwang
DE
2015
DE0826
HKW Uni Würzburg
DE
2015
DE0820
GuD St. Wendel
DE
2015
DE0819
GuD Alu-Stade
DE
2015
DE0818
IKW Papier-Lachendorf
DE
2015
DE0811
Erdgasverdichter Baruth
DE
2015
DE0810
KW Wilhelmshaven Nord
DE
2015
DE0807
GuD Hürth II
DE
2015
DE0806
KW Shamrock 7
DE
2015
DE0805
KW Westfalen D/E
DE
2015
DE0804
GT Darmstadt
DE
2015
DE0755
HW München-Freiham
DE
2015
DE0754
GuD Aschaffenburg
DE
2015
DE0750
KW Jänschwalde Block F
DE
2015
DE0749
KW Jänschwalde Block E
DE
2015
DE0748
KW Jänschwalde Block D
DE
2015
DE0747
KW Jänschwalde Block C
CZ
2015
CZ0001
ACTHERM, spol. s r.o. - o.z. Chomutov, teplarna
DE
2015
DE0746
KW Jänschwalde Block B
DE
2015
DE0745
KW Jänschwalde Block A
DE
2015
DE0670
Erdgasspeicher Etzel
DE
2015
DE0662
KW Lünen Stummhafen
DE
2015
DE0634
KW Weisweiler VGT
DE
2015
DE0633
KW Weisweiler H
DE
2015
DE0632
KW Weisweiler G
DE
2015
DE0631
KW Weisweiler F
DE
2015
DE0630
KW Weisweiler E
DE
2015
DE0628
KW Niederaußem Block K
DE
2015
DE0627
KW Niederaußem Block H
CZ
2015
CZ0002
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Elektrarna Kladno
DE
2015
DE0626
KW Niederaußem Block G
DE
2015
DE0625
KW Niederaußem Block F
DE
2015
DE0624
KW Niederaußem Block E
DE
2015
DE0623
KW Niederaußem Block D
DE
2015
DE0622
KW Niederaußem Block C
DE
2015
DE0620
HW Kempen
DE
2015
DE0619
IKW ZUSATZ Wittenberg
DE
2015
DE0618
Gasanlandung Lubmin
DE
2015
DE0615
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Wasserstoff
DE
2015
DE0614
IKW Schokolade-Stadtallendorf
DE
2015
DE0613
GuD Chemie-Stade
CZ
2015
CZ0003
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Teplarna Zlin
DE
2015
DE0612
GuD Braunschweig Mitte
DE
2015
DE0610
IKW Stärke Emlichheim
DE
2015
DE0609
HKW Hannover Linden
DE
2015
DE0608
KW Dillingen
DE
2015
DE0607
HW Flensburg Nord
DE
2015
DE0606
HW Flenburg Engelsby
DE
2015
DE0605
HW Flensburg Süd
DE
2015
DE0604
GuD Papier-Plattling
DE
2015
DE0602
HW Dillingen
DE
2015
DE0601
GT Nortrup
DE
2015
DE0600
Erdgasverdichter Gernsheim
CZ
2015
CZ0004
TAMEH Czech s.r.o. - Teplarna spolecnosti - source A
DE
2015
DE0599
GuD Plattling
DE
2015
DE0598
BHKW Wittenberg
DE
2015
DE0596
KW Dormagen GuD
DE
2015
DE0595
KW Dormagen GT2
DE
2015
DE0593
IKW Papier-Eltmann II
DE
2015
DE0592
GuD Hamm
DE
2015
DE0591
IKW Zülpich 2
DE
2015
DE0590
GuD Hürth I
DE
2015
DE0589
GT Südraum Saarbrücken
DE
2015
DE0588
GuD Saarbrücken
DE
2015
DE0587
Modellkraftwerk Völklingen
CZ
2015
CZ0005
TAMEH Czech s.r.o. - Teplarna spolecnosti - source B
DE
2015
DE0585
Holzkraftwerk Eberswalde
DE
2015
DE0584
IKW Pharma-Biberach
DE
2015
DE0582
Erdgasverdichter Ichtershausen
DE
2015
DE0581
GT Herdecke
DE
2015
DE0579
GuD Papier-Wörth
DE
2015
DE0578
GuD Halle Dieselstraße
DE
2015
DE0577
GT Kreuznach
DE
2015
DE0576
IKW Schwedt
DE
2015
DE0575
IKW PKW-Zwickau
DE
2015
DE0574
HW Zwickau Süd
DE
2015
DE0572
IKW Zülpich 1
CZ
2015
CZ0006
ArcelorMittal Ostrava a.s., Zavod 17 - Valcovny plechu FM - Teplarna
DE
2015
DE0571
KW Zolling
DE
2015
DE0570
IKW Zielitz
DE
2015
DE0569
IKW Zucker-E1-Zeitz
DE
2015
DE0568
HKW Würzburg
DE
2015
DE0567
HW Viehhof
DE
2015
DE0566
HW Unterbarmen
DE
2015
DE0565
HKW Elberfeld
DE
2015
DE0564
HKW Barmen
DE
2015
DE0562
IKW Sigmundshall
DE
2015
DE0561
IKW Papier-Wörth
DE
2015
DE0560
IKW PKW-Wörth
CZ
2015
CZ0007
Biocel Paskov a.s.
DE
2015
DE0559
IKW Worms
DE
2015
DE0558
IKW Papier-Wolpertswende
DE
2015
DE0557
IKW Wolfsburg West
DE
2015
DE0556
IKW Wolfsburg Nord/Süd
DE
2015
DE0554
GuD Wolfen
DE
2015
DE0553
IKW Papier-Witzenhausen
DE
2015
DE0552
IKW Chemie-Wilhelmshaven
DE
2015
DE0551
KW Wilhelmshaven Süd
DE
2015
DE0550
GTKW Wilhelmshaven
DE
2015
DE0549
IKW Chemie-Wiesbaden
DE
2015
DE0548
IKW Chemie Wesseling
CZ
2015
CZ0008
C-Energy Bohemia s.r.o.
DE
2015
DE0547
KW Werne
DE
2015
DE0546
Erdgasverdichter Werne
DE
2015
DE0545
IKW Werne I
DE
2015
DE0544
IKW Werne H
DE
2015
DE0543
IKW Werne G
DE
2015
DE0542
IKW Werne F
DE
2015
DE0541
KW Werdohl-Elverlingsen
DE
2015
DE0540
IKW Papier-Weißenborn
DE
2015
DE0539
IKW Weinheim
DE
2015
DE0538
Erdgasverdichter Weiden
DE
2015
DE0536
HKW Wedel
CZ
2015
CZ0009
CESKOLIPSKA TEPLARENSKA a.s. - Kotelna LOOS
DE
2015
DE0535
HKW Wedel GT
DE
2015
DE0533
Erdgasverdichter Wardenburg
DE
2015
DE0532
GT Waltenhofen
DE
2015
DE0531
KW Walheim
DE
2015
DE0529
Erdgasverdichter Waidhaus II
DE
2015
DE0528
Erdgasverdichter Waidhaus I
DE
2015
DE0527
IKW Wählitz
DE
2015
DE0526
KW Völklingen
DE
2015
DE0525
HKW Fenne
DE
2015
DE0524
KW Irsching
DE
2015
DE0523
KW Voerde AB
CZ
2015
CZ0010
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Ledvice 2
DE
2015
DE0522
KW Voerde GKW West
DE
2015
DE0518
Erdgasverdichter Velen
DE
2015
DE0517
IKW Papier-Varel
DE
2015
DE0516
HKW Unterföhring
DE
2015
DE0515
IKW Bergbau-Unterbreizbach
DE
2015
DE0514
HW Uni-Ulm
DE
2015
DE0513
HW Daimlerstraße
DE
2015
DE0512
HKW Ulm
DE
2015
DE0511
IKW Uetersen
DE
2015
DE0509
GTKW Trebbin
DE
2015
DE0508
Erdgasverdichter Teutschenthal
CZ
2015
CZ0011
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Ledvice 3
DE
2015
DE0506
HKW Suhl Bohrhügel
DE
2015
DE0504
HKW Pfaffenwald
DE
2015
DE0503
HKW Stuttgart-Münster
DE
2015
DE0502
HKW Stuttgart-Gaisburg
DE
2015
DE0500
HW Strausberg Nord
DE
2015
DE0499
Erdgasverdichter Stolberg
DE
2015
DE0498
IKW Stockstadt
DE
2015
DE0496
IKW Staßfurt
DE
2015
DE0494
IKW Alu-Stade
DE
2015
DE0493
KW Schwarze Pumpe
DE
2015
DE0490
HKW Sindelfingen
CZ
2015
CZ0012
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Melnik II
DE
2015
DE0489
HW Schwerin Süd
DE
2015
DE0488
HW Lankow
DE
2015
DE0487
HKW Lankow
DE
2015
DE0486
HKW Schwerin Süd
DE
2015
DE0485
HKW Schweinfurt
DE
2015
DE0484
HW Schweinfurt
DE
2015
DE0482
IKW Raff Schwedt KW
DE
2015
DE0481
HW Schwedt
DE
2015
DE0480
IKW Chemie Schwarzheide
DE
2015
DE0479
KW Buschhaus
DE
2015
DE0478
IKW Papier Schongau
CZ
2015
CZ0013
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Melnik III
DE
2015
DE0477
KW Schkopau
DE
2015
DE0476
Erdgasverdichter Scheidt
DE
2015
DE0475
Erdgasverdichter Schechen
DE
2015
DE0474
IKW PKW-Salzgitter
DE
2015
DE0473
IKW Stahl-Salzgitter
DE
2015
DE0472
IKW Salzbergen
DE
2015
DE0471
HKW Römerbrücke
DE
2015
DE0470
IKW Rüsselsheim III
DE
2015
DE0469
IKW Rüsselsheim II
DE
2015
DE0468
IKW Rüsselsheim I
DE
2015
DE0467
HKW Rudolstadt
CZ
2015
CZ0014
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Prunerov 1
DE
2015
DE0466
Erdgasverdichter Rückersdorf
DE
2015
DE0464
KW Rostock
DE
2015
DE0463
HKW Marienehe
DE
2015
DE0462
HKW Rosenheim
DE
2015
DE0461
Erdgasverdichter Rimpar II
DE
2015
DE0458
Erdgasverdichter Schwarzach
DE
2015
DE0457
IKW Rheinfelden
DE
2015
DE0456
IKW Chemie Rheinberg
DE
2015
DE0455
Erdgasverdichter Rehden
DE
2015
DE0454
IKW Regensburg
DE
2015
DE0453
HW Recklinghausen
CZ
2015
CZ0015
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Prunerov 2
DE
2015
DE0452
IKW Raubling
DE
2015
DE0450
Energiezentrale Rastatt
DE
2015
DE0448
Erdgasverdichter Raguhn
DE
2015
DE0447
KW Quierschied Weiher
DE
2015
DE0445
HKW Potsdam 2
DE
2015
DE0444
HKW Potsdam 1
DE
2015
DE0443
HKW Potsdam 5
DE
2015
DE0442
HKW Potsdam 4
DE
2015
DE0441
HKW Potsdam 3
DE
2015
DE0440
KW Porta Westfalica
DE
2015
DE0439
IKW Chemie Poppendorf
CZ
2015
CZ0016
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Tusimice
DE
2015
DE0438
HW Plauen
DE
2015
DE0437
IKW Zucker-Plattling
DE
2015
DE0436
IKW Papier-Plattling
DE
2015
DE0434
IKW Philippsthal
DE
2015
DE0433
HKW Pforzheim
DE
2015
DE0432
KW Heyden
DE
2015
DE042b
HKW Rudow II
DE
2015
DE042a
HKW Rudow I
DE
2015
DE0429
KW Osterrönfeld Audorf
DE
2015
DE0428
IKW Papier-Osnabrück
DE
2015
DE0427
IKW Osnabrück
CZ
2015
CZ0017
CEZ, a.s. - Jaderna elektrarna Temelin
DE
2015
DE0426
KW Oldendorf
DE
2015
DE0425
Erdgasverdichter Olbernhau
DE
2015
DE0424
HKW Offenbach
DE
2015
DE0422
IKW Zucker-Offenau
DE
2015
DE0421
IKW Zucker-Obrigheim
DE
2015
DE0419
IKW Oberhausen
DE
2015
DE0418
HKW Oberhausen Friedrich
DE
2015
DE0417
HKW Oberhausen Danziger
DE
2015
DE0416
KW Franken
DE
2015
DE0414
HW Langwasser
DE
2015
DE0413
HW Maxfeld
CZ
2015
CZ0018
Energocentrum Vitkovice, a.s. - Kotelna I
DE
2015
DE0412
HW Muggenhof
DE
2015
DE0411
HKW Nürnberg
DE
2015
DE0410
BHKW Nürnberg
DE
2015
DE0409
IKW Chemie-Nünchritz
DE
2015
DE0408
IKW Chemie-Nordenham
DE
2015
DE0406
IKW Neuss
DE
2015
DE0405
HKW Neumünster
DE
2015
DE0404
HW Neubrandenburg Süd
DE
2015
DE0403
HW Neubrandenburg Nord
DE
2015
DE0402
HKW Neubrandenburg
DE
2015
DE0401
FA Pipeline Dornum
CZ
2015
CZ0019
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Hodonin
DE
2015
DE0399
IKW PKW-Neckarsulm
DE
2015
DE0398
HKW Münster Stadtwerke
DE
2015
DE0397
HKW Uni-Münster
DE
2015
DE0396
HW Perlach
DE
2015
DE0395
HW Gaisbergstraße
DE
2015
DE0394
HW Koppstraße
DE
2015
DE0393
HW Kathi-Kobus-Straße
DE
2015
DE0389
HKW München-Süd
DE
2015
DE0388
HKW Freimann
DE
2015
DE0387
HW Theresienstraße
DE
2015
DE0385
Erdgasverdichter Hügelheim
CZ
2015
CZ0020
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Teplarna Dvur Kralove
DE
2015
DE0384
IKW Moers
DE
2015
DE0383
HW Moers
DE
2015
DE0382
Erdgasverdichter Mittelbrunn II
DE
2015
DE0381
Erdgasverdichter Mittelbrunn I
DE
2015
DE0380
HW Minden
DE
2015
DE0379
IKW Schkopau
DE
2015
DE0376
KW Mehrum
DE
2015
DE0375
IKW Papier-Mayen
DE
2015
DE0374
FWKW Marl
DE
2015
DE0373
IKW Chemie Marl III-2
DE
2015
DE0372
IKW Chemie Marl III-1
CZ
2015
CZ0021
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Porici - source A
DE
2015
DE0371
IKW Chemie Marl II
DE
2015
DE0370
IKW Chemie Marl I-5
DE
2015
DE0369
IKW Chemie Marl I-4
DE
2015
DE0367
HKW Marbach
DE
2015
DE0366
IKW Papier-Mannheim
DE
2015
DE0364
IKW Pharma-Mannheim
DE
2015
DE0363
HW Vogelstang
DE
2015
DE0362
HW Nord Luzenberg
DE
2015
DE0361
KW Mannheim
DE
2015
DE0360
HKW Mainz
DE
2015
DE0359
HW Uni-Mainz
CZ
2015
CZ0022
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Porici - source B
DE
2015
DE0358
HW Mainz-Lerchenberg
DE
2015
DE0357
HW Rothensee
DE
2015
DE0356
HW Magdeburg Mitte
DE
2015
DE0355
IKW Wittenberg
DE
2015
DE0354
IKW Stickstoff Wittenberg II
DE
2015
DE0353
IKW Stickstoff Wittenberg I
DE
2015
DE0352
KW Lünen
DE
2015
DE0351
HKW Ludwigshafen
DE
2015
DE0350
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GuD211
DE
2015
DE0348
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Styrol
DE
2015
DE0347
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Cracker II
CZ
2015
CZ0023
Elektrarna Tisova, a.s. - source A
DE
2015
DE0346
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Cracker I
DE
2015
DE0345
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GuD800
DE
2015
DE0344
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Nord
DE
2015
DE0343
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Mitte
DE
2015
DE0342
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GT855
DE
2015
DE0341
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Dampf
DE
2015
DE0340
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Ammoniak4
DE
2015
DE0339
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Ammoniak3
DE
2015
DE0338
HW Ludwigsfelde
DE
2015
DE0336
KW Emsland
DE
2015
DE0335
IKW Leverkusen X
CZ
2015
CZ0024
Elektrarna Tisova, a.s. - source B
DE
2015
DE0334
HW Leverkusen
DE
2015
DE0333
IKW Leverkusen G
DE
2015
DE0332
IKW Leuna Besicherung
DE
2015
DE0331
IKW Leuna Abhitze
DE
2015
DE0330
Energiezentrale Papier-Scheufelen
DE
2015
DE0329
IKW Zucker-E3-Zeitz
DE
2015
DE0328
HW Leipzig Nordost
DE
2015
DE0327
HW Kulkwitz
DE
2015
DE0326
HKW Leipzig
DE
2015
DE0325
Erdgasverdichter Lebus
DE
2015
DE0323
IKW Ladenburg
CZ
2015
CZ0025
DEZA, a.s. - Energetika
DE
2015
DE0322
Erdgasverdichter Krummhörn Rysum
DE
2015
DE0321
Erdgasverdichter Krummhörn
DE
2015
DE0320
IKW Papier-Kriebstein
DE
2015
DE0319
IKW Chemie Krefeld N230
DE
2015
DE0318
IKW Chemie Krefeld L57
DE
2015
DE0316
IKW Chemie Krefeld Kessel
DE
2015
DE0315
FHW Schwertstraße
DE
2015
DE0314
IKW Biotech Krefeld
DE
2015
DE0313
IKW Könnern
DE
2015
DE0312
IKW Wesseling KW2
DE
2015
DE0311
IKW Köln KW010
CZ
2015
CZ0026
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice I
DE
2015
DE0310
IKW Köln Cracker V
DE
2015
DE0309
IKW Köln Cracker IV
DE
2015
DE0308
HKW Köln Merkenich
DE
2015
DE0307
HKW Köln Merheim
DE
2015
DE0306
HKW Köln Südstadt
DE
2015
DE0305
GuD Köln Niehl
DE
2015
DE0304
HW Köln Deutz
DE
2015
DE0302
IKW Wesseling GT
DE
2015
DE0301
IKW Wesseling Ofen 6
DE
2015
DE0300
IKW Wesseling Ofen 4
DE
2015
DE0299
IKW Köln Feuerung
CZ
2015
CZ0027
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice II
DE
2015
DE0298
Erdgasverdichter Köln
DE
2015
DE0297
IKW Klein Wanzleben
DE
2015
DE0296
Erdgasverdichter Kirchlinteln
CZ
2015
CZ0028
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice III
DE
2015
DE0295
GTKW Kirchlengern
DE
2015
DE0294
HW Kiel Ost
DE
2015
DE0293
HW Kiel Nord
DE
2015
DE0292
HKW Kiel Gemeinschaft
DE
2015
DE0291
HKW Kiel Mitte
DE
2015
DE0290
Erdgasverdichter Kempen
DE
2015
DE0288
IKW Kelheim
DE
2015
DE0287
IKW Papier-Kehl
DE
2015
DE0286
HW Kassel
DE
2015
DE0285
HKW Kassel
DE
2015
DE0284
HW Kassel Losse
CZ
2015
CZ0029
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Spickova vytopna Olomouc
DE
2015
DE0283
HKW Kassel Mittelfeld
DE
2015
DE0282
IKW Papier Karlsruhe
DE
2015
DE0281
KW Rheinhafen
DE
2015
DE0280
HW Ahaweg
DE
2015
DE0279
HKW Karlsruhe-West
DE
2015
DE0278
HKW Kaiserslautern
DE
2015
DE0276
IKW Zucker-Jülich
DE
2015
DE0275
GuD Jena
DE
2015
DE0274
IKW Ingolstadt
DE
2015
DE0273
IKW Chemie-Ingelheim
DE
2015
DE0271
KW Ibbenbüren
CZ
2015
CZ0030
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Ceskoslovenske armady
DE
2015
DE0270
IKW Ibbenbüren
DE
2015
DE0268
KW Goldenberg
DE
2015
DE0266
IKW Papier-Hoya
DE
2015
DE0265
BHKW Holungen
DE
2015
DE0264
IKW Papier-Herzberg
DE
2015
DE0261
HKW Herne
DE
2015
DE0260
IKW Heringen
DE
2015
DE0259
HKW Heinsberg
DE
2015
DE0257
HKW Heilbronn
DE
2015
DE0256
IKW Heidenheim
DE
2015
DE0255
HW Mitte
CZ
2015
CZ0031
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Frydek-Mistek
DE
2015
DE0254
KWKK Heidelberg
DE
2015
DE0253
HW Pfaffengrund
DE
2015
DE0252
KW Hausham
DE
2015
DE0251
IKW PKW-Hannover
DE
2015
DE0250
KW Hannover Herrenhausen
DE
2015
DE0249
KW Hannover
DE
2015
DE0248
GuD Hannover Linden
DE
2015
DE0245
KW Westfalen C
DE
2015
DE0244
IKW Hamm
DE
2015
DE0243
IKW Hameln
DE
2015
DE0242
FHW Lohbrügge Nord
CZ
2015
CZ0032
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Karvina
DE
2015
DE0241
HW HH-Hafen
DE
2015
DE0240
HKW Tiefstack
DE
2015
DE0238
HW Mümmelmannsberg
DE
2015
DE0234
IKW HH Airbus
DE
2015
DE0233
IKW HH ADM
DE
2015
DE0232
HKW Halle Trotha
DE
2015
DE0231
HW Halle Dieselstraße
DE
2015
DE0230
IKW Hagen
DE
2015
DE0229
IHKW Gütersloh
DE
2015
DE0226
Erdgasverdichter Gstadt
DE
2015
DE0225
KW Ingolstadt
CZ
2015
CZ0033
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Krnov
DE
2015
DE0224
KW Staudinger
DE
2015
DE0223
KW Großkayna
DE
2015
DE0222
IKW Großenkneten
DE
2015
DE0221
Erdgasverdichter Epe
DE
2015
DE0216
IKW Grenzach-Wyhlen II
DE
2015
DE0214
HKW Greifswald
DE
2015
DE0213
HW Göttingen
DE
2015
DE0211
HKW Glückstadt
CZ
2015
CZ0034
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Olomouc - source A
DE
2015
DE0210
HW Zweckel
DE
2015
DE0209
HKW Gießen
DE
2015
DE0206
HW Gera
DE
2015
DE0205
GuD Gera
DE
2015
DE0204
KW Scholven
DE
2015
DE0203
HW CONSOL
DE
2015
DE0202
HKW Gelsenkirchen Westerholt
DE
2015
DE0201
IKW Geislingen
CZ
2015
CZ0035
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Olomouc - source B
DE
2015
DE0198
IKW Papier-Fulda
DE
2015
DE0195
HKW Freiburg
DE
2015
DE0194
HKW Uni-Freiburg
DE
2015
DE0193
HKW Freiberg
DE
2015
DE0192
IKW Brikett-Wachtberg
DE
2015
DE0191
HKW Frankfurt/Main West
DE
2015
DE0190
HKW Frankfurt/Main Nordwest
DE
2015
DE0189
HKW Frankfurt/Main Niederrad
DE
2015
DE0188
HKW Frankfurt/Main Messe
DE
2015
DE0187
HKW Frankfurt/Main Allerheiligen
DE
2015
DE0186
IKW Frankfurt/Main Industriepark II
CZ
2015
CZ0036
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Prerov - source A
DE
2015
DE0184
IKW Frankfurt/Main Chemie
DE
2015
DE0183
HW Frankfurt/Oder Nord
DE
2015
DE0182
HKW Frankfurt/Oder
DE
2015
DE0181
HKW Flensburg
DE
2015
DE0180
IKW Ettringen Süd
DE
2015
DE0178
HW Essen-Rüttenscheid
DE
2015
DE0177
HW Essen-Nord
DE
2015
DE0176
HW Essen-Innenstadt
DE
2015
DE0174
IKW Erlenbach
DE
2015
DE0173
HW Erlangen
DE
2015
DE0172
HKW Erlangen
CZ
2015
CZ0037
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Prerov - source B
DE
2015
DE0171
HW Erkrath
DE
2015
DE0170
HKW Erfurt Ost
DE
2015
DE0169
HKW Erfurt Iderhoffstraße
DE
2015
DE0168
KW Ensdorf
DE
2015
DE0167
Erdgasverdichter Emsbüren
DE
2015
DE0166
Erdgasverdichter Emmerich
DE
2015
DE0164
IKW Emden VW
DE
2015
DE0160
IKW Papier-Eltmann I
DE
2015
DE0158
GTKW Elsfleth
DE
2015
DE0156
Erdgasverdichter Eiterfeld
DE
2015
DE0155
IKW Eisenhüttenstadt
CZ
2015
CZ0038
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Privoz
DE
2015
DE0154
HKW Eisenach
DE
2015
DE0153
IKW Eilenburg
DE
2015
DE0152
IKW Ehingen
DE
2015
DE0149
KW Lausward
DE
2015
DE0148
KW Düsseldorf Flingern
DE
2015
DE0147
IKW Chemie Düsseldorf
DE
2015
DE0146
IKW Auto Düsseldorf
DE
2015
DE0145
HKW Düsseldorf Garath
DE
2015
DE0144
IKW Düren Schoellershammer
DE
2015
DE0143
IKW Düren Zanders
DE
2015
DE0142
IKW Duisburg Huckingen
CZ
2015
CZ0039
Veolia Prumyslove sluzby CR, a.s. - Teplarna Dolu CSM
DE
2015
DE0141
IKW Duisburg Ruhrort
DE
2015
DE0140
IKW Duisburg Hamborn
DE
2015
DE0139
KW Duisburg TKS-Gase
DE
2015
DE0138
IKW Duisburg Chemie
DE
2015
DE0137
IKW Duisburg Eisen
DE
2015
DE0136
HW Duisburg Nord
DE
2015
DE0135
HKW Duisburg Walsum
DE
2015
DE0134
HKW Duisburg 3
DE
2015
DE0132
HKW Duisburg 1
DE
2015
DE0131
HKW Dresden Brücke
DE
2015
DE0130
HKW Dresden Reick
CZ
2015
CZ0040
Veolia Energie Kolin, a.s. - Elektrarna Kolin
DE
2015
DE0129
HKW Dresden Nord
DE
2015
DE0126
KW Dortmund Weißenburgerstraße
DE
2015
DE0125
IKW Papier-Dörpen
DE
2015
DE0124
KW Dormagen GT1
DE
2015
DE0123
HW Dinslaken
DE
2015
DE0122
IKW Dingolfing
DE
2015
DE0120
IKW Papier Diemelstadt
DE
2015
DE0118
HKW Dessau
DE
2015
DE0117
HW Dessau
DE
2015
DE0116
KW Delitzsch
DE
2015
DE0115
KW Datteln 6/7
CZ
2015
CZ0041
Veolia Energie Marianske Lazne, s.r.o.
DE
2015
DE0113
HKW Darmstadt
DE
2015
DE0112
IKW Pharma Darmstadt
DE
2015
DE0110
HKW Cottbus
DE
2015
DE0109
HW Altchemnitz
DE
2015
DE0108
HKW Chemnitz-Nord
DE
2015
DE0107
IKW Castrop-Rauxel
DE
2015
DE0106
IKW Chemie Büttel
DE
2015
DE0105
IKW Burgkirchen
DE
2015
DE0104
IKW Burghausen
DE
2015
DE0103
IKW Chemie Burghausen
DE
2015
DE0102
HKW Burg
CZ
2015
CZ0042
ENERGETIKA TRINEC a.s. - E 2, Provozy teplarny a tepelna energetika
DE
2015
DE0101
IKW Brunsbüttel
DE
2015
DE0100
GTKW Brunsbüttel
DE
2015
DE0098
HKW Bremerhaven-Abfall
DE
2015
DE0097
HKW HB-Abfall
DE
2015
DE0095
KW Mittelsbüren 4
DE
2015
DE0093
KW HB-Hafen 6
DE
2015
DE0091
KW Hastedt Spitze
DE
2015
DE0090
KW Hastedt 15
DE
2015
DE0088
KW Farge
DE
2015
DE0087
HW Vahr
DE
2015
DE0085
IKW Bremen Brauerei
CZ
2015
CZ0043
ENERGETIKA TRINEC a.s. - E 3, Provozy teplarny a tepelna energetika
DE
2015
DE0084
IKW Bremen Stahl
DE
2015
DE0083
HW Braunschweig West
DE
2015
DE0082
HW Braunschweig Süd
DE
2015
DE0081
HKW Braunschweig Nord
DE
2015
DE0080
HKW Braunschweig Mitte
DE
2015
DE0079
HKW Brandenburg
DE
2015
DE0078
GuD Kirchmöser
DE
2015
DE0077
KW Boxberg IV
DE
2015
DE0076
KW Boxberg III
DE
2015
DE0075
IKW Bottrop
DE
2015
DE0074
HW Bottrop Innenstadt
CZ
2015
CZ0044
ENERGOAQUA, a.s. - Roznov pod Radhostem
DE
2015
DE0073
HW Bonn-Duisdorf
DE
2015
DE0072
HKW Bonn Süd
DE
2015
DE0071
HKW Bonn Nord
DE
2015
DE0070
IKW Bomlitz
DE
2015
DE0069
KW Lippendorf
DE
2015
DE0068
IKW Chemie Böhlen Ethylen
DE
2015
DE0067
IKW Chemie Böhlen Pyrolyse
DE
2015
DE0065
KW Bochum
DE
2015
DE0064
HKW Bochum
DE
2015
DE0063
IKW Bochum
DE
2015
DE0062
IKW Papier-Blankenstein
CZ
2015
CZ0045
ENERGY Usti nad Labem, a.s.
DE
2015
DE0061
IKW Bitterfeld GWRK
DE
2015
DE0060
IKW Bitterfeld GuD
DE
2015
DE0059
HW Uni-Bielefeld
DE
2015
DE0058
HW Sieker
DE
2015
DE0057
HKW Bielefeld Stadtwerke
DE
2015
DE0055
GuD Bielefeld
DE
2015
DE0053
IKW Papier-Bielefeld
DE
2015
DE0052
KW Bexbach
DE
2015
DE0051
IKW Bernburg
DE
2015
DE0050
HKW Wilmersdorf
DE
2015
DE0049
Energiezentrale Pharma Wedding
CZ
2015
CZ0046
Sev.en EC, a.s. - Elektrarna Chvaletice
DE
2015
DE0048
HKW Adlershof
DE
2015
DE0047
HKW Lichterfelde
DE
2015
DE0046
HKW Reuter
DE
2015
DE0045
HW Lange Enden
DE
2015
DE0044
FHW Märkisches Viertel
DE
2015
DE0043
HKW Buch
DE
2015
DE0041
FHW Neukölln
DE
2015
DE0040
HW Scharnhorststraße
DE
2015
DE0039
HKW Moabit
DE
2015
DE0038
HKW Mitte
DE
2015
DE0037
HKW Lichtenberg-Marzahn
CZ
2015
CZ0047
Elektrarna Detmarovice, a.s.
DE
2015
DE0036
HKW Klingenberg
DE
2015
DE0035
BHKW Köpenick
DE
2015
DE0033
HKW Reuter West
DE
2015
DE0032
HKW Charlottenburg
DE
2015
DE0031
KW Bergkamen
DE
2015
DE0030
IKW Bergkamen
DE
2015
DE0029
IKW Bergisch-Gladbach
DE
2015
DE0025
HKW Bautzen
DE
2015
DE0024
IKW Auto Baunatal
DE
2015
DE0022
IKW Baruth
DE
2015
DE0021
IKW Barby
CZ
2015
CZ0048
Elektrarna Pocerady, a.s.
DE
2015
DE0019
HKW Bad Salzungen
DE
2015
DE0018
HKW Augsburg
DE
2015
DE0017
IKW Papier-Augsburg
DE
2015
DE0016
BHKW Augsburg
DE
2015
DE0014
IKW Papier Arnsberg
DE
2015
DE0013
IKW Papier-Arneburg
DE
2015
DE0012
IKW Rinnthal
DE
2015
DE0011
IKW Zucker-Anklam
DE
2015
DE0010
IKW Andernach
DE
2015
DE0009
IKW Amsdorf
DE
2015
DE0008
KW Altbach
CZ
2015
CZ0049
Elektrarny Opatovice, a.s. - Elektrarna Opatovice
DE
2015
DE0007
IKW Papier-Alfeld
DE
2015
DE0005
GTKW Ahrensfelde
DE
2015
DE0004
Erdgasverdichter Achim
DE
2015
DE0003
IKW Aalen
DE
2015
DE0002
HW RWTH Aachen
DE
2015
DE0001
Erdgasverdichter Sayda
CZ
2015
CZ0258
CEZ Teplarenska, a.s. - Plynova kotelna v elektrarne Ledvice
CZ
2015
CZ0109
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Pocerady - paroplyn
CZ
2015
CZ0108
Zasobovani teplem Vsetin a.s. - Teplarna Jiraskova
CZ
2015
CZ0107
ZDAS, a.s. - Kotelna a COV
CZ
2015
CZ0106
Vyroba a prodej tepla Pribram a.s. - CZT
CZ
2015
CZ0050
Elektrarny Opatovice, a.s. - ZVU
CZ
2015
CZ0105
United Energy, a.s. - Teplarna Komorany
CZ
2015
CZ0104
UNIPETROL RPA, s.r.o. - Zavod 01 Petrochemie - etylenova jednotka
CZ
2015
CZ0103
UNIPETROL RPA, s.r.o. - Teplarna T 700
CZ
2015
CZ0102
Tereos TTD, a.s. - Cukrovar Dobrovice
CZ
2015
CZ0101
Tereos TDD, a.s. - Cukrovar Ceske Mezirici
CZ
2015
CZ0100
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Spitalka - source B
CZ
2015
CZ0099
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Spitalka - source A
CZ
2015
CZ0098
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Cerveny Mlyn
CZ
2015
CZ0097
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Brno-sever
CZ
2015
CZ0096
Teplarna Varnsdorf a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0094
CEZ, a.s. - OJ Elektrarna Melnik - Teplarna Trmice
CZ
2015
CZ0051
Energotrans, a.s. - Elektrarna Melnik I
CZ
2015
CZ0093
Teplarna Tabor, a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0092
Teplarna Strakonice, a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0091
Teplarna Pisek, a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0090
Teplarna Otrokovice a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0089
Teplarna Liberec, a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0087
Teplarna Ceske Budejovice, a.s. - Novohradska ulice
CZ
2015
CZ0086
TAMERO INVEST s.r.o. - Teplarna Kralupy
CZ
2015
CZ0085
Synthesia, a.s. - Odbor Energetika - Teplarna ZL 2
CZ
2015
CZ0084
Synthesia, a.s. - Odbor Energetika - Teplarna ZL 1
CZ
2015
CZ0083
SPOLANA a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0082
Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. - Zpracovatelska cast Vresova - source B
CZ
2015
CZ0052
JIP - Papirny Vetrni, a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0081
Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. - Zpracovatelska cast Vresova - source A
CZ
2015
CZ0080
SKO-ENERGO s.r.o. - Teplarna
CZ
2015
CZ0079
Pribramska teplarenska, a.s. - Vytopna Zdabor
CZ
2015
CZ0078
Energotrans, a.s. - Vytopna Treboradice
CZ
2015
CZ0077
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Vytopna Krc
CZ
2015
CZ0076
Prazska teplarenska LPZ, a.s. - Vytopna Juliska
CZ
2015
CZ0075
Prazska teplarenska LPZ, a.s - Teplarna Veleslavin
CZ
2015
CZ0074
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Michle
CZ
2015
CZ0073
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice III
CZ
2015
CZ0072
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice II
CZ
2015
CZ0071
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice I
CZ
2015
CZ0053
Jablonecka energeticka a.s. - Vytopna Brandl
CZ
2015
CZ0070
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Holesovice
CZ
2015
CZ0069
Plzenska teplarenska, a.s. - Centralni zdroj tepla - source B
CZ
2015
CZ0068
Plzenska teplarenska, a.s. - Centralni zdroj tepla - source A
CZ
2015
CZ0067
Plzenska energetika a.s. - Teplárna ELU III - source B
CZ
2015
CZ0066
Plzenska energetika a.s. - Teplarna ELU III - source A
CZ
2015
CZ0065
PARAMO, a.s. - HS Pardubice
CZ
2015
CZ0064
Ostrovska teplarenska, a.s. - Teplarna Ostrov
CZ
2015
CZ0062
Moravskoslezske cukrovary, a.s. - Zavod Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou
CZ
2015
CZ0060
Mondi Steti a.s. - Energetika
CZ
2015
CZ0059
Hexion a.s.
CZ
2015
CZ0058
Lovochemie, a.s. - Lovosice
CZ
2015
CZ0054
Jablonecka energeticka a.s. - Vytopna Rynovice
CZ
2015
CZ0056
KOMTERM Morava, s.r.o. - Teplarna Koprivnice
AT
2016
AT0001
Energie AG Oberösterreich Kraftwerke GmbH, Standort Timelkam, KW Timelkam GuD
AT
2016
AT0002
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Korneuburg, KWK Block B
AT
2016
AT0003
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Spittelau, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
AT
2016
AT0005
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 500
AT
2016
AT0006
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 600
AT
2016
AT0007
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 700
AT
2016
AT0008
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 400
AT
2016
AT0009
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 500
AT
2016
AT0010
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Grafendorf, Compressor 600
AT
2016
AT0011
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 100
AT
2016
AT0012
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 200
AT
2016
AT0013
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Weitendorf, Compressor 300
AT
2016
AT0014
Jungbunzlauer Austria AG, Werk Pernhofen, Kesselanlage 1
AT
2016
AT0015
Jungbunzlauer Austria AG, Werk Pernhofen, Kesselanlage 2
AT
2016
AT0016
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Gaskessel 1K6
AT
2016
AT0017
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K10
AT
2016
AT0018
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K6
AT
2016
AT0019
Lenzing AG, Energie-, Faser-, Zellstoff- u. Papierprod., Laugekessel 2K7
AT
2016
AT0020
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte GuD 1b
AT
2016
AT0021
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte GuD1
AT
2016
AT0022
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Mitte, FHKW Mitte Kamin
AT
2016
AT0023
Linz Strom GmbH, FHKW Süd
AT
2016
AT0025
Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik AG & Co KG, Gaskessel
AT
2016
AT0026
Nettingsdorfer Papierfabrik AG Co KG, Sodakessel 3
AT
2016
AT0027
Norske Skog Bruck GmbH, GuD / Kessel 7
AT
2016
AT0028
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS07 Platformer & KEP
AT
2016
AT0029
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS10 Rohöldestillation 4
AT
2016
AT0030
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS11 Ethylenanlage
AT
2016
AT0031
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS13 FCC-Anlage
AT
2016
AT0032
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS15 neu Kraftwerk 1, 2 und Ostanlagen
AT
2016
AT0033
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS16 Wasserstoffanlage
AT
2016
AT0034
OMV Refining and Marketing GmbH, Raffinerie Schwechat, RS17 Thermal Gasoil Unit (TGU)
AT
2016
AT0035
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Mitte, HKW Mitte Gasturbine und Abhitzekessel
AT
2016
AT0036
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Mitte, HKW Mitte SÖK
AT
2016
AT0037
Salzburg AG f. Energie Verkehr und Telekommunikation, HKW Nord, HKW Nord Block 1
AT
2016
AT0038
UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH, UPM Steyrermühl, GuD-Anlage Gasturbine mit Abhitzekessel
AT
2016
AT0039
UPM Kymmene Austria GmbH, UPM Steyrermühl, Kessel K7 K8 Steamblockanlage
AT
2016
AT0040
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, WNW2 Hauptkessel
AT
2016
AT0041
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, Verbund VTP Mellach, WGM Linie 1
AT
2016
AT0042
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH & Co KG, Verbund VTP Mellach, WGM Linie 2
AT
2016
AT0043
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Dampfkessel 01
AT
2016
AT0044
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Gasturbine und Abhitzekessel (GuD-Anlage)
AT
2016
AT0045
voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GesmbH, voestalpine Stahl Donawitz GmbH, Kombikessel Heißdampferzeuger
AT
2016
AT0046
W.Hamburger GmbH, Kessel 3
AT
2016
AT0047
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Donaustadt, Blockkraftwerk 3
AT
2016
AT0048
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockheizkraftwerk 3
AT
2016
AT0049
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 1 - Gasturbine 41
AT
2016
AT0050
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 1 - Gasturbine 42
AT
2016
AT0051
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 2
AT
2016
AT0052
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 2 - Gasturbine solo
AT
2016
AT0053
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Simmering, Blockkraftwerk 3 - Gasturbine solo
AT
2016
AT0054
WIENENERGIE Bundesforste Biomasse GmbH & Co KG, BHKW - Wirbelschichtkessel
AT
2016
AT0055
Zellstoff Pöls Aktiengesellschaft, Sulfatlaugenkessel 1 und Steambloc
AT
2016
AT0056
Zellstoff Pöls Aktiengesellschaft, Sulfatlaugenkessel 2
AT
2016
AT0057
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KW Theiß Kombiblock B
AT
2016
AT0058
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Hilfskessel 2+3
AT
2016
AT0059
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 1
AT
2016
AT0060
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 2
AT
2016
AT0061
EVN AG, EVN AG Kraftwerk Theiß Gedersdorf, KWT Maschine 4
AT
2016
AT0062
Fernwärme St. Pölten GmbH, Fernheizwerk NORD, Dampfkesselanlage 3
AT
2016
AT0064
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Arsenal, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
AT
2016
AT0066
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Inzersdorf, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
AT
2016
AT0067
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Kagran, Heißwasserkessel 1/2/3/5
AT
2016
AT0068
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH (ehemals Fernwärme Wien GesmbH), Leopoldau, Heißwasserkessel
AT
2016
AT0069
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 100
AT
2016
AT0070
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 200
AT
2016
AT0071
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Eggendorf, Compressor 300
AT
2016
AT0072
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 400
AT
2016
AT0073
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 500
AT
2016
AT0074
Mondi Frantschach GmbH, CK 3 - Reservekessel
AT
2016
AT0075
Mondi Frantschach GmbH, RIK - Rindenverbrennungskessel
AT
2016
AT0076
Mondi Neusiedler AG, Mondi Neusiedler AG - Hausmening, 100 to-Kessel
AT
2016
AT0077
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, GuD-Anlage
AT
2016
AT0078
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, Kessel 11
AT
2016
AT0079
Sappi Austria Produktions-GmbH & Co. KG, Laugenkessel
AT
2016
AT0080
Schweighofer Fiber GmbH, TABA Kessel 5
AT
2016
AT0081
Stadtwerke Klagenfurt AG, FHKW Klagenfurt
AT
2016
AT0082
Energie Steiermark Wärme GmbH, Fernheizkraftwerk Graz, Kessel 1-3
AT
2016
AT0083
Energie Steiermark Wärme GmbH, Fernheizkraftwerk Thondorf, Gasturbine + Abhitzekessel
AT
2016
AT0084
VERBUND Thermal Power GmbH Co KG, Verbund ATP KW Dürnrohr, WDR 1+2 Hauptkessel
AT
2016
AT0085
Voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 07
AT
2016
AT0086
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Leopoldau, KW Leopoldau GUD
AT
2016
AT0087
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 03
AT
2016
AT0088
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 04
AT
2016
AT0089
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 05
AT
2016
AT0090
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Blockkessel 06
AT
2016
AT0091
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gas- und Dampfturbine
AT
2016
AT0092
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gebläsezentrale 2 - Kessel 1
AT
2016
AT0093
voestalpine Stahl GmbH, voestalpine Stahl GmbH, Gebläsezentrale 2 - Kessel 2
AT
2016
AT0094
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Baumgarten, Compressor 800
AT
2016
AT0095
Trans Austria Gasleitung GmbH, Verdichterstation Ruden, Compressor 600
AT
2016
AT0096
WIENENERGIE GmbH, Kraftwerk Leopoldau, Dreizugkessel 1/2
AT
2016
AT0097
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Arsenal, Heißwasserkessel 3
AT
2016
AT0099
Cogeneration Kraftwerke Management OÖ GmbH, GuD Anlage Laakirchen
AT
2016
AT0101
Mondi Frantschach GmbH - RB4 Laugenverbrennungskessel
AT
2016
AT0102
Agrana Zucker GmbH, Werk Leopoldsdorf - Kampagnekesselanlage
AT
2016
AT0103
Agrana Zucker GmbH, Werk Tulln - Kessel 6
AT
2016
AT0104
WIEN ENERGIE GmbH, Arsenal 2, Heißwasserkessel 1/2
BE
2016
BE0001
A & S ENERGIE
BE
2016
BE0003
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0004
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0005
BASF ANTWERPEN _ LCP 3
BE
2016
BE0006
BOREALIS POLYMERS
BE
2016
BE0008
BP CHEMBEL
BE
2016
BE0010
Biowanze
BE
2016
BE0011
CITRIQUE BELGE
BE
2016
BE0012
Cellardennes 70 m
BE
2016
BE0013
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Amercoeur III
BE
2016
BE0014
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Awirs t4
BE
2016
BE0015
Centrale Elec. Electrabel Awirs t5
BE
2016
BE0016
Electrabel Cierreux
BE
2016
BE0021
Deux-Acren
BE
2016
BE0022
LANGERLO_LCP1
BE
2016
BE0023
LANGERLO _ LCP2
BE
2016
BE0024
LANGERLO _ LCP3
BE
2016
BE0025
LANGERLO _ LCP4
BE
2016
BE0026
UNIPER Generation Belgium
BE
2016
BE0027
EDF LUMINUS Ham _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0028
EDF LUMINUS Ham _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0029
EDF LUMINUS Izegem
BE
2016
BE0030
EDF LUMINUS Ringvaart
BE
2016
BE0031
ELECTRABEL WKK COVESTRO
BE
2016
BE0036
ELECTRABEL - TJ BEERSE
BE
2016
BE0038
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE DROGENBOS _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0039
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE DROGENBOS _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0040
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE HERDERSBRUG
BE
2016
BE0041
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE KNIPPEGROEN
BE
2016
BE0042
ELECTRABEL CENTRALE RODENHUIZE
BE
2016
BE0043
ELECTRABEL SITE ARLANXEO
BE
2016
BE0044
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET AALTER
BE
2016
BE0045
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET NOORDSCHOTE
BE
2016
BE0046
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET ZEDELGEM
BE
2016
BE0047
ELECTRABEL TURBOJET ZELZATE
BE
2016
BE0048
BIOSTOOM Oostende
BE
2016
BE0049
RWE GENERATION BELGIUM
BE
2016
BE0050
EVONIK DEGUSSA ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0051
EVONIK DEGUSSA ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0052
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0053
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0054
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 3
BE
2016
BE0055
EXXONMOBIL PETROLEUM & CHEMICAL - ESSO RAFFINADERIJ _ LCP 4
BE
2016
BE0056
Electrabel Baudour
BE
2016
BE0057
Electrabel Solvay
BE
2016
BE0058
TOTAL OLEFINS ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0059
TOTAL OLEFINS ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0060
FLUXYS-LNG-TERMINAL
BE
2016
BE0061
GUNVOR PETROLEUM Antwerpen NV_LCP1
BE
2016
BE0062
GUNVOR PETROLEUM Antwerpen NV_LCP2
BE
2016
BE0064
INEOS _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0065
INEOS _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0067
INEOS PHENOL BELGIUM _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0068
INEOS PHENOL BELGIUM _ LCP 3
BE
2016
BE0069
Industrie du bois Vielsalm
BE
2016
BE0070
Iscal sugar
BE
2016
BE0074
MONSANTO EUROPE _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0076
OLEON
BE
2016
BE0077
Raffinerie Tirlemontoise Wanze
BE
2016
BE0078
SAPPI LANAKEN _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0079
SAPPI LANAKEN _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0080
SPE-Angleur
BE
2016
BE0082
SPE-Seraing
BE
2016
BE0083
SYRAL BELGIUM_LCP1
BE
2016
BE0084
T POWER
BE
2016
BE0085
TIENSE SUIKERRAFFINADERIJ
BE
2016
BE0086
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0087
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0088
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 3
BE
2016
BE0089
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 4
BE
2016
BE0090
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 5
BE
2016
BE0091
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 6
BE
2016
BE0092
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 7
BE
2016
BE0093
TOTAL RAFFINADERIJ ANTWERPEN _ LCP 8
BE
2016
BE0094
TURBO-JET ZEEBRUGGE
BE
2016
BE0095
Turbojet Buda
BE
2016
BE0096
Turbojet Volta (Ixelles)
BE
2016
BE0097
ELECTRABEL TURON
BE
2016
BE0098
UMICORE Olen
BE
2016
BE0099
ZANDVLIET POWER - TERREIN BASF
BE
2016
BE0101
VYNOVA BELGIUM
BE
2016
BE0102
VPK PAPER
BE
2016
BE0103
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE EC2
BE
2016
BE0104
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE EC1
BE
2016
BE0105
Cellardennes 60m
BE
2016
BE0106
Marcinelle Energie
BE
2016
BE0107
TOTAL PETROCHEMICALS FELUY
BE
2016
BE0108
STORA ENSO LANGERBRUGGE Hulpstoomketels 1-2
BE
2016
BE0109
ALCO BIO FUEL_LCP 1
BE
2016
BE0110
ALCO BIO FUEL_LCP 2
BE
2016
BE0308
BASF ANTWERPEN_LCP4
BE
2016
BE0309
Biowanze_LCP2
BE
2016
BE0310
COVESTRO_LCP1
BE
2016
BE0311
COVESTRO_LCP2
BE
2016
BE0312
LANXESS_LCP3
BE
2016
BE0313
MONSANTO EUROPE_LCP3
BE
2016
BE0314
SYRAL BELGIUM_LCP2
BG
2016
BG0003
DHP "Plovdiv sever"
BG
2016
BG0004
DHP "Zemliane"
BG
2016
BG0005
TPP "Bobov dol"
BG
2016
BG0007
TPP "Brikel"
BG
2016
BG0008
TPP "Deven"
BG
2016
BG0011
TPP "Lukoil"
BG
2016
BG0013
TPP "Maritsa 3"
BG
2016
BG0014
TPP "Maritsa Iztok 2"
BG
2016
BG0015
TPP "Maritsa Iztok 3"
BG
2016
BG0017
TPP "Republika"
BG
2016
BG0018
TPP "Rousse Iztok"
BG
2016
BG0021
TPP "Sofia Iztok"
BG
2016
BG0022
TPP "Sofia"
BG
2016
BG0023
TPP "St.K Stamboliiski"
BG
2016
BG0024
TPP "Sviloza"
BG
2016
BG0025
TPP "Varna"
BG
2016
BG0026
TPP "Vidahim"
BG
2016
BG0027
TPP "Zaharni Zavodi"
BG
2016
BG0028
DHP "Lulin"
BG
2016
BG0036
TPP "Pleven"
BG
2016
BG0037
TPP "Plovdiv Ug"
BG
2016
BG0039
TPP AES "Gulubovo"
BG
2016
BG0111
TPP Sliven
CY
2016
CY0001
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 1
CY
2016
CY0002
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 2
CY
2016
CY0003
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 3
CY
2016
CY0004
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 4
CY
2016
CY0005
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 5
CY
2016
CY0006
Dhekelia Power Station - Plant 6
CY
2016
CY0007
Moni Power Station - Plant 1
CY
2016
CY0008
Moni Power Station - Plant 2
CY
2016
CY0009
Moni Power Station - Plant 3
CY
2016
CY0010
Moni Power Station - Plant 4
CY
2016
CY0011
Moni Power Station - Plant 5
CY
2016
CY0012
Moni Power Station - Plant 6
CY
2016
CY0013
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 1
CY
2016
CY0014
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 2
CY
2016
CY0015
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 3
CY
2016
CY0016
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 4
CY
2016
CY0017
Vassilikos Power Station - Plant 5
CY
2016
CY0018
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 1
CY
2016
CY0019
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 2
CY
2016
CY0020
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 3
CY
2016
CY0021
Moni Power Station - Gas Turbine No. 4
CY
2016
CY0022
Vassilikos Power Station - Gas Turbine
CY
2016
CY0104
Dhekelia Power Station - ICE 1
CY
2016
CY0105
Dhekelia Power Station - ICE 2
CZ
2016
CZ0001
ACTHERM, spol. s r.o. - o.z. Chomutov, teplarna
CZ
2016
CZ0002
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Elektrarna Kladno - boilers
CZ
2016
CZ0003
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Teplarna Zlin
CZ
2016
CZ0004
TAMEH Czech s.r.o. - Teplarna spolecnosti - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0005
TAMEH Czech s.r.o. - Teplarna spolecnosti - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0006
ArcelorMittal Ostrava a.s., Zavod 17 - Valcovny plechu FM - Teplarna
CZ
2016
CZ0007
Biocel Paskov a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0008
C-Energy Bohemia s.r.o.
CZ
2016
CZ0009
CESKOLIPSKA TEPLARENSKA a.s. - Kotelna LOOS
CZ
2016
CZ0010
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Ledvice 2
CZ
2016
CZ0011
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Ledvice 3
CZ
2016
CZ0012
CEZ, a.s. - OJ Elektrarna Melnik, Teplarna Trmice - provoz Elektrarna Melnik II
CZ
2016
CZ0013
CEZ, a.s. - OJ Elektrarna Melnik, Teplarna Trmice - provoz Elektrarna Melnik III
CZ
2016
CZ0014
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Prunerov 1
CZ
2016
CZ0015
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Prunerov 2
CZ
2016
CZ0016
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Tusimice
CZ
2016
CZ0017
CEZ, a.s. - Jaderna elektrarna Temelin
CZ
2016
CZ0018
Energocentrum Vitkovice, a.s. - Kotelna I
CZ
2016
CZ0019
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Hodonin
CZ
2016
CZ0020
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Teplarna Dvur Kralove
CZ
2016
CZ0021
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Porici - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0022
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarny Porici, Hodonin - lokalita Porici - provoz Porici - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0023
Elektrarna Tisova, a.s. - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0024
Elektrarna Tisova, a.s. - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0025
DEZA, a.s. - Energetika
CZ
2016
CZ0026
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice I
CZ
2016
CZ0027
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice II
CZ
2016
CZ0028
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Elektrarna Trebovice III
CZ
2016
CZ0029
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Spickova vytopna Olomouc
CZ
2016
CZ0030
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Ceskoslovenske armady
CZ
2016
CZ0031
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Frydek-Mistek
CZ
2016
CZ0032
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Karvina
CZ
2016
CZ0033
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Krnov
CZ
2016
CZ0034
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Olomouc - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0035
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Olomouc - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0036
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Prerov - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0037
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Prerov - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0038
Veolia Energie CR, a.s. - Teplarna Privoz
CZ
2016
CZ0039
Veolia Prumyslove sluzby CR, a.s. - Teplarna Dolu CSM
CZ
2016
CZ0040
Veolia Energie Kolin, a.s. - Elektrarna Kolin
CZ
2016
CZ0041
Veolia Energie Marianske Lazne, s.r.o.
CZ
2016
CZ0042
ENERGETIKA TRINEC a.s. - E 2, Provozy teplarny a tepelna energetika
CZ
2016
CZ0043
ENERGETIKA TRINEC a.s. - E 3, Provozy teplarny a tepelna energetika
CZ
2016
CZ0044
ENERGOAQUA, a.s. - Roznov pod Radhostem
CZ
2016
CZ0045
ENERGY Usti nad Labem, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0046
Sev.en EC, a.s. - Elektrarna Chvaletice
CZ
2016
CZ0047
Elektrarna Detmarovice, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0048
Elektrarna Pocerady, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0049
Elektrarny Opatovice, a.s. - Elektrarna Opatovice
CZ
2016
CZ0050
Elektrarny Opatovice, a.s. - ZVU
CZ
2016
CZ0051
Energotrans, a.s. - Elektrarna Melnik I
CZ
2016
CZ0053
Jablonecka energeticka a.s. - Vytopna Brandl
CZ
2016
CZ0056
KOMTERM Morava, s.r.o. - Teplarna Koprivnice
CZ
2016
CZ0058
Lovochemie, a.s. - Lovosice
CZ
2016
CZ0059
Hexion a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0060
Mondi Steti a.s. - Energetika
CZ
2016
CZ0062
Moravskoslezske cukrovary, a.s. - Zavod Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou
CZ
2016
CZ0064
Ostrovska teplarenska, a.s. - Teplarna Ostrov
CZ
2016
CZ0065
PARAMO, a.s. - HS Pardubice
CZ
2016
CZ0066
Plzenska energetika a.s. - Teplarna ELU III - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0068
Plzenska teplarenska, a.s. - Centralni zdroj tepla - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0069
Plzenska teplarenska, a.s. - Centralni zdroj tepla - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0070
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Holesovice
CZ
2016
CZ0071
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice I
CZ
2016
CZ0072
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice II
CZ
2016
CZ0073
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Malesice III
CZ
2016
CZ0074
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Teplarna Michle
CZ
2016
CZ0075
Veolia Energie Praha, a.s. - Teplarna Veleslavin
CZ
2016
CZ0076
Veolia Energie Praha, a.s. - Vytopna Juliska
CZ
2016
CZ0077
Prazska teplarenska a.s. - Vytopna Krc
CZ
2016
CZ0078
Energotrans, a.s. - Vytopna Treboradice
CZ
2016
CZ0079
Pribramska teplarenska, a.s. - Vytopna Zdabor
CZ
2016
CZ0080
SKO-ENERGO s.r.o. - Teplarna
CZ
2016
CZ0081
Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. - Zpracovatelska cast Vresova - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0082
Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. - Zpracovatelska cast Vresova - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0083
SPOLANA a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0084
Synthesia, a.s. - Odbor Energetika - Teplarna ZL 1
CZ
2016
CZ0085
Synthesia, a.s. - Odbor Energetika - Teplarna ZL 2
CZ
2016
CZ0086
TAMERO INVEST s.r.o. - Teplarna Kralupy - boilers
CZ
2016
CZ0087
Teplarna Ceske Budejovice, a.s. - Novohradska ulice
CZ
2016
CZ0089
Teplarna Liberec, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0090
Teplarna Otrokovice a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0091
Teplarna Pisek, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0092
Teplarna Strakonice, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0093
Teplarna Tabor, a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0094
CEZ, a.s. - OJ Elektrarna Melnik, Teplarna Trmice - provoz Teplarna Trmice
CZ
2016
CZ0096
Teplarna Varnsdorf a.s.
CZ
2016
CZ0097
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Brno-sever
CZ
2016
CZ0098
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Cerveny Mlyn - boilers
CZ
2016
CZ0099
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Spitalka - source A
CZ
2016
CZ0100
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Spitalka - source B
CZ
2016
CZ0101
Tereos TDD, a.s. - Cukrovar Ceske Mezirici
CZ
2016
CZ0102
Tereos TTD, a.s. - Cukrovar Dobrovice
CZ
2016
CZ0103
UNIPETROL RPA, s.r.o. - Teplarna T 700
CZ
2016
CZ0104
UNIPETROL RPA, s.r.o. - Zavod 01 Petrochemie - etylenova jednotka
CZ
2016
CZ0105
United Energy, a.s. - Teplarna Komorany
CZ
2016
CZ0106
Vyroba a prodej tepla Pribram a.s. - CZT
CZ
2016
CZ0107
ZDAS, a.s. - Kotelna a COV
CZ
2016
CZ0108
Zasobovani teplem Vsetin a.s. - Teplarna Jiraskova
CZ
2016
CZ0109
CEZ, a.s. - Elektrarna Pocerady - paroplyn
CZ
2016
CZ0258
CEZ Teplarenska, a.s. - Plynova kotelna v elektrarne Ledvice
CZ
2016
CZ0259
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Elektrarna Kladno - gas turbine
CZ
2016
CZ0260
TAMERO INVEST s.r.o. - Teplarna Kralupy - gas turbine
CZ
2016
CZ0261
Teplarny Brno a.s. - Provoz Cerveny Mlyn - gas turbine
CZ
2016
CZ0262
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. - Elektrarna Kladno II
CZ
2016
CZ0263
Gama Investment a.s. - Spickovy zdroj
DE
2016
DE0001
Erdgasverdichter Sayda
DE
2016
DE0002
HW RWTH Aachen
DE
2016
DE0003
IKW Aalen
DE
2016
DE0004
Erdgasverdichter Achim
DE
2016
DE0005
GTKW Ahrensfelde
DE
2016
DE0007
IKW Papier-Alfeld
DE
2016
DE0008
KW Altbach
DE
2016
DE0009
IKW Amsdorf
DE
2016
DE0010
IKW Andernach
DE
2016
DE0011
IKW Zucker-Anklam
DE
2016
DE0012
IKW Rinnthal
DE
2016
DE0013
IKW Papier-Arneburg Lauge
DE
2016
DE0014
IKW Papier Arnsberg
DE
2016
DE0016
BHKW Augsburg
DE
2016
DE0017
IKW Papier-Augsburg
DE
2016
DE0018
HKW Augsburg
DE
2016
DE0021
IKW Barby
DE
2016
DE0022
IKW Baruth
DE
2016
DE0024
IKW Auto Baunatal
DE
2016
DE0025
HKW Bautzen
DE
2016
DE5063
IKW Bergheim
DE
2016
DE0029
IKW Bergisch-Gladbach
DE
2016
DE0030
IKW Bergkamen
DE
2016
DE0031
KW Bergkamen
DE
2016
DE0032
HKW Charlottenburg
DE
2016
DE0033
HKW Reuter West
DE
2016
DE0035
BHKW Köpenick
DE
2016
DE0036
HKW Klingenberg
DE
2016
DE0037
HKW Lichtenberg-Marzahn
DE
2016
DE0038
HKW Mitte
DE
2016
DE0039
HKW Moabit
DE
2016
DE0040
HW Scharnhorststraße
DE
2016
DE0041
FHW Neukölln
DE
2016
DE0043
HKW Buch
DE
2016
DE0044
FHW Märkisches Viertel
DE
2016
DE0045
HW Lange Enden
DE
2016
DE0046
HKW Reuter
DE
2016
DE0047
HKW Lichterfelde
DE
2016
DE0048
HKW Adlershof
DE
2016
DE0049
Energiezentrale Pharma Wedding
DE
2016
DE0050
HKW Wilmersdorf
DE
2016
DE0051
IKW Bernburg
DE
2016
DE0052
KW Bexbach
DE
2016
DE0053
IKW Papier-Bielefeld
DE
2016
DE0055
GuD Bielefeld
DE
2016
DE0057
HKW Bielefeld Stadtwerke
DE
2016
DE0058
HW Sieker
DE
2016
DE0059
HW Uni-Bielefeld
DE
2016
DE0060
IKW Bitterfeld GuD
DE
2016
DE0062
IKW Papier-Blankenstein
DE
2016
DE0064
HKW Bochum
DE
2016
DE0065
KW Bochum
DE
2016
DE0067
IKW Chemie Böhlen Pyrolyse
DE
2016
DE0068
IKW Chemie Böhlen Ethylen
DE
2016
DE0070
IKW Bomlitz
DE
2016
DE0071
HKW Bonn Nord
DE
2016
DE0072
HKW Bonn Süd
DE
2016
DE0073
HW Bonn-Duisdorf
DE
2016
DE0074
HW Bottrop Innenstadt
DE
2016
DE0075
IKW Bottrop
DE
2016
DE0077
KW Boxberg IV
DE
2016
DE0078
GuD Kirchmöser
DE
2016
DE0079
HKW Brandenburg
DE
2016
DE0080
HKW Braunschweig Mitte
DE
2016
DE0081
HKW Braunschweig Nord
DE
2016
DE0082
HW Braunschweig Süd
DE
2016
DE0083
HW Braunschweig West
DE
2016
DE0084
IKW Bremen Stahl
DE
2016
DE0085
IKW Bremen Brauerei
DE
2016
DE0087
HW Vahr
DE
2016
DE0088
KW Farge
DE
2016
DE0090
KW Hastedt 15
DE
2016
DE0091
KW Hastedt Spitze
DE
2016
DE0093
KW HB-Hafen 6
DE
2016
DE0095
KW Mittelsbüren 4
DE
2016
DE0097
HKW HB-Abfall
DE
2016
DE0098
HKW Bremerhaven-Abfall
DE
2016
DE0100
GTKW Brunsbüttel
DE
2016
DE0101
IKW Brunsbüttel
DE
2016
DE0102
HKW Burg
DE
2016
DE0103
IKW Chemie Burghausen
DE
2016
DE0104
IKW Burghausen
DE
2016
DE0105
IKW Burgkirchen
DE
2016
DE0106
IKW Chemie Büttel
DE
2016
DE0107
IKW Castrop-Rauxel
DE
2016
DE0108
HKW Chemnitz-Nord
DE
2016
DE0109
HW Altchemnitz
DE
2016
DE0110
HKW Cottbus
DE
2016
DE0112
IKW Pharma Darmstadt
DE
2016
DE0113
HKW Darmstadt
DE
2016
DE0115
KW Datteln 6/7
DE
2016
DE0117
HW Dessau
DE
2016
DE0118
HKW Dessau
DE
2016
DE0120
IKW Papier Diemelstadt
DE
2016
DE0122
IKW Dingolfing
DE
2016
DE0123
HW Dinslaken
DE
2016
DE0124
KW Dormagen GT1
DE
2016
DE0125
IKW Papier-Dörpen
DE
2016
DE0126
KW Dortmund Weißenburgerstraße
DE
2016
DE0129
HKW Dresden Nord
DE
2016
DE0130
HKW Dresden Reick
DE
2016
DE0131
HKW Dresden Brücke
DE
2016
DE0132
HKW Duisburg 1
DE
2016
DE0134
HKW Duisburg 3
DE
2016
DE0135
HKW Duisburg Walsum
DE
2016
DE0137
IKW Duisburg Eisen
DE
2016
DE0138
IKW Duisburg Chemie
DE
2016
DE0139
KW Duisburg TKS-Gase
DE
2016
DE0140
IKW Duisburg Hamborn
DE
2016
DE0141
IKW Duisburg Ruhrort
DE
2016
DE0142
IKW Duisburg Huckingen
DE
2016
DE0143
IKW Düren Zanders
DE
2016
DE0144
IKW Düren Schoellershammer
DE
2016
DE0145
HKW Düsseldorf Garath
DE
2016
DE0146
IKW Auto Düsseldorf
DE
2016
DE0147
IKW Chemie Düsseldorf
DE
2016
DE0148
KW Düsseldorf Flingern
DE
2016
DE0149
KW Lausward
DE
2016
DE0152
IKW Ehingen
DE
2016
DE0153
IKW Eilenburg
DE
2016
DE0154
HKW Eisenach
DE
2016
DE0155
IKW Eisenhüttenstadt
DE
2016
DE0156
Erdgasverdichter Eiterfeld
DE
2016
DE0158
GTKW Elsfleth
DE
2016
DE0160
IKW Papier-Eltmann I
DE
2016
DE0161
KW Emden
DE
2016
DE0164
IKW Emden VW
DE
2016
DE0166
Erdgasverdichter Emmerich
DE
2016
DE0167
Erdgasverdichter Emsbüren
DE
2016
DE0168
KW Ensdorf
DE
2016
DE0169
HKW Erfurt Iderhoffstraße
DE
2016
DE0170
HKW Erfurt Ost
DE
2016
DE0171
HW Erkrath
DE
2016
DE0172
HKW Erlangen
DE
2016
DE0173
HW Erlangen
DE
2016
DE0174
IKW Erlenbach
DE
2016
DE0176
HW Essen-Innenstadt
DE
2016
DE0177
HW Essen-Nord
DE
2016
DE0178
HW Essen-Rüttenscheid
DE
2016
DE0180
IKW Ettringen Süd
DE
2016
DE0181
HKW Flensburg
DE
2016
DE0182
HKW Frankfurt/Oder
DE
2016
DE0183
HW Frankfurt/Oder Nord
DE
2016
DE0184
IKW Frankfurt/Main Chemie
DE
2016
DE0186
IKW Frankfurt/Main Industriepark II
DE
2016
DE0187
HKW Frankfurt/Main Allerheiligen
DE
2016
DE0188
HKW Frankfurt/Main Messe
DE
2016
DE0189
HKW Frankfurt/Main Niederrad
DE
2016
DE0190
HKW Frankfurt/Main Nordwest
DE
2016
DE0191
HKW Frankfurt/Main West
DE
2016
DE0193
HKW Freiberg
DE
2016
DE0194
HKW Uni-Freiburg
DE
2016
DE0195
HKW Freiburg
DE
2016
DE0198
IKW Papier-Fulda
DE
2016
DE0201
IKW Geislingen
DE
2016
DE0202
HKW Gelsenkirchen Westerholt
DE
2016
DE0203
HW CONSOL
DE
2016
DE0204
KW Scholven
DE
2016
DE0205
GuD Gera
DE
2016
DE0206
HW Gera
DE
2016
DE0209
HKW Gießen
DE
2016
DE0210
HW Zweckel
DE
2016
DE0211
HKW Glückstadt
DE
2016
DE0213
HW Göttingen
DE
2016
DE0214
HKW Greifswald
DE
2016
DE0216
IKW Grenzach-Wyhlen II
DE
2016
DE0221
Erdgasverdichter Epe
DE
2016
DE0222
IKW Großenkneten
DE
2016
DE0223
KW Großkayna
DE
2016
DE0224
KW Staudinger
DE
2016
DE0225
KW Ingolstadt
DE
2016
DE0226
Erdgasverdichter Gstadt
DE
2016
DE0229
IHKW Gütersloh
DE
2016
DE0230
IKW Hagen
DE
2016
DE0231
HW Halle Dieselstraße
DE
2016
DE0232
HKW Halle Trotha
DE
2016
DE0233
IKW HH ADM
DE
2016
DE0234
IKW HH Airbus
DE
2016
DE0238
HW Mümmelmannsberg
DE
2016
DE0240
HKW Tiefstack
DE
2016
DE0241
HW HH-Hafen
DE
2016
DE0242
FHW Lohbrügge Nord
DE
2016
DE0243
IKW Hameln
DE
2016
DE0244
IKW Hamm
DE
2016
DE0245
KW Westfalen C
DE
2016
DE0249
KW Hannover
DE
2016
DE0399
IKW PKW-Neckarsulm
DE
2016
DE0401
FA Pipeline Dornum
DE
2016
DE0402
HKW Neubrandenburg
DE
2016
DE0403
HW Neubrandenburg Nord
DE
2016
DE0404
HW Neubrandenburg Süd
DE
2016
DE0405
HKW Neumünster
DE
2016
DE0406
IKW Neuss
DE
2016
DE0408
IKW Chemie-Nordenham
DE
2016
DE0409
IKW Chemie-Nünchritz
DE
2016
DE0410
BHKW Nürnberg
DE
2016
DE0411
HKW Sandreuth
DE
2016
DE0412
HW Muggenhof
DE
2016
DE0413
HW Maxfeld
DE
2016
DE0414
HW Langwasser
DE
2016
DE0416
KW Franken
DE
2016
DE0417
HKW Oberhausen Danziger
DE
2016
DE0418
HKW Oberhausen Friedrich
DE
2016
DE0419
IKW Oberhausen
DE
2016
DE0421
IKW Zucker-Obrigheim
DE
2016
DE0422
IKW Zucker-Offenau
DE
2016
DE0424
HKW Offenbach
DE
2016
DE0425
Erdgasverdichter Olbernhau
DE
2016
DE0426
KW Oldendorf
DE
2016
DE0427
IKW Osnabrück
DE
2016
DE0428
IKW Papier-Osnabrück
DE
2016
DE0429
KW Osterrönfeld Audorf
DE
2016
DE042a
HKW Rudow I
DE
2016
DE042b
HKW Rudow II
DE
2016
DE0432
KW Heyden
DE
2016
DE0433
HKW Pforzheim
DE
2016
DE0434
IKW Philippsthal
DE
2016
DE0436
IKW Papier-Plattling
DE
2016
DE0437
IKW Zucker-Plattling
DE
2016
DE0438
HW Plauen
DE
2016
DE0439
IKW Chemie Poppendorf
DE
2016
DE0441
HKW Potsdam 3
DE
2016
DE0442
HKW Potsdam 4
DE
2016
DE0443
HKW Potsdam 5
DE
2016
DE0444
HKW Potsdam 1
DE
2016
DE0445
HKW Potsdam 2
DE
2016
DE0447
KW Quierschied Weiher
DE
2016
DE0448
Erdgasverdichter Raguhn
DE
2016
DE0450
Energiezentrale Rastatt
DE
2016
DE0452
IKW Raubling
DE
2016
DE0453
HW Recklinghausen
DE
2016
DE0454
IKW Regensburg
DE
2016
DE0455
Erdgasverdichter Rehden
DE
2016
DE0456
IKW Chemie Rheinberg
DE
2016
DE0457
IKW Rheinfelden
DE
2016
DE0458
Erdgasverdichter Schwarzach
DE
2016
DE0461
Erdgasverdichter Rimpar II
DE
2016
DE0462
HKW Rosenheim
DE
2016
DE0463
HKW Marienehe
DE
2016
DE0464
KW Rostock
DE
2016
DE0466
Erdgasverdichter Rückersdorf
DE
2016
DE0467
HKW Rudolstadt
DE
2016
DE0468
IKW Rüsselsheim I
DE
2016
DE0469
IKW Rüsselsheim II
DE
2016
DE0470
IKW Rüsselsheim III
DE
2016
DE0471
HKW Römerbrücke
DE
2016
DE0472
IKW Salzbergen
DE
2016
DE0473
IKW Stahl-Salzgitter
DE
2016
DE0474
IKW PKW-Salzgitter
DE
2016
DE0476
Erdgasverdichter Scheidt
DE
2016
DE0477
KW Schkopau
DE
2016
DE0478
IKW Papier Schongau
DE
2016
DE0479
KW Buschhaus
DE
2016
DE0480
IKW Chemie Schwarzheide
DE
2016
DE0481
HW Schwedt
DE
2016
DE0482
IKW Raff Schwedt KW
DE
2016
DE0484
HW Schweinfurt
DE
2016
DE0485
HKW Schweinfurt
DE
2016
DE0486
HKW Schwerin Süd
DE
2016
DE0487
HKW Lankow
DE
2016
DE0488
HW Lankow
DE
2016
DE0489
HW Schwerin Süd
DE
2016
DE0490
IKW PKW-Sindelfingen
DE
2016
DE0494
IKW Alu-Stade
DE
2016
DE0496
IKW Staßfurt
DE
2016
DE0498
IKW Stockstadt
DE
2016
DE0499
Erdgasverdichter Stolberg
DE
2016
DE0500
HW Strausberg Nord
DE
2016
DE0502
HKW Stuttgart-Gaisburg
DE
2016
DE0503
HKW Stuttgart-Münster
DE
2016
DE0504
HKW Pfaffenwald
DE
2016
DE0506
HKW Suhl Bohrhügel
DE
2016
DE0508
Erdgasverdichter Teutschenthal
DE
2016
DE0509
GTKW Trebbin
DE
2016
DE0511
IKW Uetersen
DE
2016
DE0512
HKW Ulm
DE
2016
DE0513
HW Daimlerstraße
DE
2016
DE0514
HW Uni-Ulm
DE
2016
DE0515
IKW Bergbau-Unterbreizbach
DE
2016
DE0516
HKW Unterföhring
DE
2016
DE0517
IKW Papier-Varel
DE
2016
DE0518
Erdgasverdichter Velen
DE
2016
DE0522
KW Voerde West
DE
2016
DE0523
KW Voerde
DE
2016
DE0524
KW Irsching
DE
2016
DE0525
HKW Fenne
DE
2016
DE0526
KW Völklingen
DE
2016
DE0527
IKW Wählitz
DE
2016
DE0528
Erdgasverdichter Waidhaus I
DE
2016
DE0529
Erdgasverdichter Waidhaus II
DE
2016
DE0531
KW Walheim
DE
2016
DE0532
GT Waltenhofen
DE
2016
DE0533
Erdgasverdichter Wardenburg
DE
2016
DE0535
HKW Wedel GT
DE
2016
DE0536
HKW Wedel
DE
2016
DE0538
Erdgasverdichter Weiden
DE
2016
DE0539
IKW Weinheim
DE
2016
DE0540
IKW Papier-Weißenborn
DE
2016
DE0541
KW Werdohl-Elverlingsen
DE
2016
DE0542
IKW Werne F
DE
2016
DE0543
IKW Werne G
DE
2016
DE0544
IKW Werne H
DE
2016
DE0545
IKW Werne I
DE
2016
DE0546
Erdgasverdichter Werne
DE
2016
DE0548
IKW Chemie Wesseling
DE
2016
DE0549
IKW Chemie-Wiesbaden
DE
2016
DE0550
GTKW Wilhelmshaven
DE
2016
DE0551
KW Wilhelmshaven Süd
DE
2016
DE0552
IKW Chemie-Wilhelmshaven
DE
2016
DE0553
IKW Papier-Witzenhausen
DE
2016
DE0554
GuD Wolfen
DE
2016
DE0556
IKW Wolfsburg Nord/Süd
DE
2016
DE0557
IKW Wolfsburg West
DE
2016
DE0559
IKW Worms
DE
2016
DE0560
IKW PKW-Wörth
DE
2016
DE0561
IKW Papier-Wörth
DE
2016
DE0562
IKW Sigmundshall
DE
2016
DE0564
HKW Barmen
DE
2016
DE0566
HW Unterbarmen
DE
2016
DE0567
HW Viehhof
DE
2016
DE0568
HKW Würzburg
DE
2016
DE0569
IKW Zucker-E1-Zeitz
DE
2016
DE0570
IKW Zielitz
DE
2016
DE0571
KW Zolling
DE
2016
DE0572
IKW Zülpich 1
DE
2016
DE0574
HW Zwickau Süd
DE
2016
DE0575
IKW PKW-Zwickau
DE
2016
DE0576
IKW Schwedt
DE
2016
DE0577
GT Kreuznach
DE
2016
DE0578
GuD Halle Dieselstraße
DE
2016
DE0579
GuD Papier-Wörth
DE
2016
DE0581
GT Herdecke
DE
2016
DE0582
Erdgasverdichter Ichtershausen
DE
2016
DE0584
IKW Pharma-Biberach
DE
2016
DE0585
Holzkraftwerk Eberswalde
DE
2016
DE0587
Modellkraftwerk Völklingen
DE
2016
DE0588
GuD Saarbrücken
DE
2016
DE0589
GT Südraum Saarbrücken
DE
2016
DE0590
GuD Hürth I
DE
2016
DE0591
IKW Zülpich 2
DE
2016
DE0592
GuD Hamm
DE
2016
DE0593
IKW Papier-Eltmann II
DE
2016
DE0595
KW Dormagen GT2
DE
2016
DE0596
KW Dormagen GuD
DE
2016
DE0598
BHKW Wittenberg
DE
2016
DE0599
GuD Plattling
DE
2016
DE0600
Erdgasverdichter Gernsheim
DE
2016
DE0601
GT Nortrup
DE
2016
DE0602
HW Dillingen
DE
2016
DE0604
GuD Papier-Plattling
DE
2016
DE0605
HW Flensburg Süd
DE
2016
DE0606
HW Flenburg Engelsby
DE
2016
DE0607
HW Flensburg Nord
DE
2016
DE0608
KW Dillingen
DE
2016
DE0609
HKW Hannover Linden
DE
2016
DE0610
IKW Stärke Emlichheim
DE
2016
DE0612
GuD Braunschweig Mitte
DE
2016
DE0613
GuD Chemie-Stade
DE
2016
DE0614
IKW Schokolade-Stadtallendorf
DE
2016
DE0615
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Wasserstoff
DE
2016
DE0618
Gasanlandung Lubmin
DE
2016
DE0619
IKW ZUSATZ Wittenberg
DE
2016
DE0620
HW Kempen
DE
2016
DE0622
KW Niederaußem Block C
DE
2016
DE0623
KW Niederaußem Block D
DE
2016
DE0624
KW Niederaußem Block E
DE
2016
DE0625
KW Niederaußem Block F
DE
2016
DE0626
KW Niederaußem Block G
DE
2016
DE0627
KW Niederaußem Block H
DE
2016
DE0628
KW Niederaußem Block K
DE
2016
DE0630
KW Weisweiler E
DE
2016
DE0631
KW Weisweiler F
DE
2016
DE0632
KW Weisweiler G
DE
2016
DE0633
KW Weisweiler H
DE
2016
DE0634
KW Weisweiler VGT
DE
2016
DE0662
KW Lünen Stummhafen
DE
2016
DE0670
Erdgasspeicher Etzel
DE
2016
DE0749
KW Jänschwalde Block E
DE
2016
DE0750
KW Jänschwalde Block F
DE
2016
DE5083
KW Schwarze Pumpe Block Y
DE
2016
DE0754
GuD Aschaffenburg
DE
2016
DE0755
HW München-Freiham
DE
2016
DE0804
GT Darmstadt
DE
2016
DE0805
KW Westfalen D/E
DE
2016
DE0806
KW Shamrock 7
DE
2016
DE0807
GuD Hürth II
DE
2016
DE0810
KW Wilhelmshaven Nord
DE
2016
DE0811
Erdgasverdichter Baruth
DE
2016
DE0818
IKW Papier-Lachendorf
DE
2016
DE0819
GuD Alu-Stade
DE
2016
DE0820
GuD St. Wendel
DE
2016
DE0826
HKW Uni Würzburg
DE
2016
DE0839
Erdgasverdichter Bierwang
DE
2016
DE5064
GuD Lubmin
DE
2016
DE5066
IKW Dormagen
DE
2016
DE0271
KW Ibbenbüren Hilfskessel
DE
2016
DE5067
KW Frimmersdorf Block P
DE
2016
DE5068
KW Frimmersdorf Block Q
DE
2016
DE5069
KW Neurath Block A
DE
2016
DE5070
KW Neurath Block B
DE
2016
DE5071
KW Neurath Block C
DE
2016
DE5072
KW Neurath Block D
DE
2016
DE5073
KW Neurath Block E
DE
2016
DE5074
KW Neurath Block F
DE
2016
DE5075
KW Neurath Block G
DE
2016
DE5077
IKW Papier-Hagen
DE
2016
DE5080
HW Mainz-Bauerngasse
DE
2016
DE5081
IKW PKW-Leipzig
DE
2016
DE5082
GuD Wachau
DE
2016
DE5084
GT Leuna Süd
DE
2016
DE5085
IKW Papier-Arneburg Rinde
DE
2016
DE5086
HKW Moorburg
DE
2016
DE5087
Erdgasverdichter Quarnstedt
DE
2016
DE5088
KW Lippendorf Hilfskessel
DE
2016
DE5089
IKW Chemie Marl IV
DE
2016
DE1001
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Destillation
DE
2016
DE1002
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt Kohlenwasserstoff
DE
2016
DE1003
IKW Raff Hemmingstedt KW
DE
2016
DE1005
IKW Raff Holborn Reaktor
DE
2016
DE1006
IKW Raff Holborn Dampferzeuger
DE
2016
DE1007
IKW Raff Holborn Prozeß
DE
2016
DE1008
IKW Raff Shell CD
DE
2016
DE1010
IKW Raff Shell GT
DE
2016
DE1012
IKW Köln Godorf
DE
2016
DE1013
IKW Raff Köln F3201
DE
2016
DE1014
IKW Raff Köln F1
DE
2016
DE1015
IKW Raff Köln F7101
DE
2016
DE1016
IKW Wesseling KW
DE
2016
DE1018
IKW Wesseling Feuerung
DE
2016
DE1019
IKW Wesseling Olefin
DE
2016
DE1020
IKW Raff Wesseling D500
DE
2016
DE1021
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen KW
DE
2016
DE1022
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen A7
DE
2016
DE1023
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen A8
DE
2016
DE1024
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Hydrocracker
DE
2016
DE1025
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Olefin 3
DE
2016
DE1026
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Olefin IV
DE
2016
DE1030
IKW Karlsruhe-Raffinerie I
DE
2016
DE1031
IKW Karlsruhe-Raffinerie II
DE
2016
DE1033
IKW Raff Burghausen
DE
2016
DE1034
IKW Raff Kösching
DE
2016
DE1035
IKW Raff Vohburg
DE
2016
DE1036
IKW Chemie Münchsmünster
DE
2016
DE1037
IKW Raff Neustadt
DE
2016
DE1038
IKW Raff Schwedt Aromizer
DE
2016
DE1039
IKW Raff Schwedt Rohöl 1
DE
2016
DE1040
IKW Raff Schwedt Rohöl 3
DE
2016
DE1041
IKW Raff Schwedt VT3
DE
2016
DE1042
IKW Raff Schwedt Spaltanlage
DE
2016
DE1043
IKW Raff Schwedt H2B
DE
2016
DE1044
IKW Raff Schwedt Mitteldruck
DE
2016
DE1045
IKW Leuna
DE
2016
DE1048
IKW Münchsmünster
DE
2016
DE1049
IKW FA Kösching
DE
2016
DE1051
IKW Raff Emsland-1
DE
2016
DE1052
IKW Raff Emsland-2
DE
2016
DE1053
IKW Raff Emsland-3
DE
2016
DE1054
IKW Raff Emsland-4
DE
2016
DE5062
IKW Raff Gelsenkirchen Horst
DE
2016
DE5005
IKW Papier Kreuzau
DK
2016
DK0003
AAK Denmark A/S
DK
2016
DK0004
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Kalkværksvej
DK
2016
DK0005
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Tværmarksvej
DK
2016
DK0006
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Jens Juuls Vej
DK
2016
DK0007
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Bjørnholms Alle
DK
2016
DK0008
AffaldVarme Aarhus, Edwin Rahrs Vej
DK
2016
DK0010
Albertslund Varmeværk
DK
2016
DK0011
Borgmester Jørgensensen Vej, BJV
DK
2016
DK0012
Brøndby Strand Varmecentral
DK
2016
DK0013
DONG A/S - Esbjergværket
DK
2016
DK0014
Dong Energy A/S Asnæsværket, Blok 2
DK
2016
DK0015
Dong Energy A/S Asnæsværket, Blok 5
DK
2016
DK0018
Dalum Kraftvarme
DK
2016
DK0019
DC Generation A/S
DK
2016
DK0022
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Blok 1
DK
2016
DK0023
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Hovedkedel
DK
2016
DK0024
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Biokedel
DK
2016
DK0025
Dong Energy A/S Avedøreværket, Gasturbine
DK
2016
DK0026
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 21,22
DK
2016
DK0027
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 7
DK
2016
DK0028
Dong Energy A/S H.C. Ørsted Værket, HCØ 8
DK
2016
DK0029
Dong Energy A/S Herningværket
DK
2016
DK0030
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 21,22,28
DK
2016
DK0031
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 51
DK
2016
DK0032
Dong Energy A/S Kyndbyværket, KYV 52
DK
2016
DK0033
Dong Energy A/S Skærbækværket
DK
2016
DK0035
Dong Energy A/S Studstrupværket
DK
2016
DK0036
Dong Energy A/S Svanemølleværket, SMV 21, 22
DK
2016
DK0038
Dupont Nutrition Biosciences Aps
DK
2016
DK0039
Esbjerg Forsyning A/S Citycentralen
DK
2016
DK0041
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Billedskærervej Varmecentral)
DK
2016
DK0042
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Centrum Varmecentral)
DK
2016
DK0043
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Dalum Varmecentral)
DK
2016
DK0044
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Sydøst Varmecentral)
DK
2016
DK0045
Fjernvarme Fyn A/S (Vollsmose Varmecentral)
DK
2016
DK0046
Frederiksberg Spidslastcentral kedel 1,2, 3 og 4
DK
2016
DK0047
Frederikshavn Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2016
DK0048
Gasværksvej, GVV
DK
2016
DK0051
Grenaa Kraftvarmeværk - Verdo
DK
2016
DK0053
Helsingør Kraftvarmeværk A/S
DK
2016
DK0054
Hillerød Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2016
DK0055
Hjørring Varmeforsyning
DK
2016
DK0056
Høje Gladsaxe Spidslastcentral
DK
2016
DK0057
I/S Vestforbrænding
DK
2016
DK0059
Københavns Lufthavns Kedelcentral, KLC2
DK
2016
DK0060
Lygten Varmeværk (HOFOR)
DK
2016
DK0061
Lyngvejen, LYV
DK
2016
DK0062
Nordic Sugar Nakskov
DK
2016
DK0063
Nordic Sugar Nykøbing
DK
2016
DK0064
Silkeborg Varme
DK
2016
DK0065
Varmecentralen Kejlstrupvej
DK
2016
DK0068
Statoil Refining Denmark - 61.2 MW
DK
2016
DK0070
Sundholm Varmecentral (HOFOR)
DK
2016
DK0071
Svendborgvej, SVV
DK
2016
DK0076
Triple Nine Fish Protein A.M.B.A.
DK
2016
DK0077
VEKS Køge Kraftvarmeværk
DK
2016
DK0079
Varmecentral Holstebrovej
DK
2016
DK0080
Varmecentralen Hostrupsgade 45
DK
2016
DK0081
Varmeværket Hovedcentralen
DK
2016
DK0082
HOFOR Energiproduktion A/S Amagerværket, Blok 1
DK
2016
DK0083
HOFOR Energiproduktion A/S Amagerværket, Blok 3
DK
2016
DK0085
Vattenfall A/S Nordjyllandsværket, NJV 3
DK
2016
DK0087
Fjernvarme Fyn, Fynsværket, FYV 7
DK
2016
DK0088
Fjernvarme Fyn, Fynsværket, FYV 8
DK
2016
DK0089
Verdo Produktion A/S, Randers
DK
2016
DK0090
Viborg Kraftvarme A/S
DK
2016
DK0092
Bornholms Energi og Forsyning A/S, Dieselmotorer
DK
2016
DK0093
Bornholms Energi og Forsyning A/S, Kedel 5 + 6
DK
2016
DK0095
Østre Varmecentral (HOFOR)
DK
2016
DK0096
Nørre Uttrup Varmecentral
DK
2016
DK0097
Fjernvarmecentralen Avedøre Holme
DK
2016
DK0098
Hvidovre Hospitals Varmecentral
DK
2016
DK0099
Statoil Refining Denmark - 155 MW
DK
2016
DK0100
Statoil Refining Denmark - 60 MW
DK
2016
DK0280
A/S Dansk Shell, Hovedskorsten
DK
2016
DK0281
A/S Dansk Shell, Gasturbine
DK
2016
DK0282
DONG Energy A/S Studstrupværket
EE
2016
EE0003
Anne Soojus AS, Anne katlamaja
EE
2016
EE0004
Anne Soojus AS, Anne koostootmisjaam
EE
2016
EE0005
Eesti Energia AS, Iru Elektrijaam
EE
2016
EE0008
Fortum Eesti AS, Pärnu tsentraalkatlamaja
EE
2016
EE0009
Fortum Eesti AS, Pärnu koostootmisjaam
EE
2016
EE0010
Horizon Tselluloosi ja Paberi AS
EE
2016
EE0011
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, fluidised bed combustion
EE
2016
EE0012
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, pulverised combustion
EE
2016
EE0013
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Balti Elektrijaam, reserve boiler house
EE
2016
EE0014
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Eesti Elektrijaam, fluidised bed combustion
EE
2016
EE0015
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Eesti Elektrijaam, pulverised combustion
EE
2016
EE0016
Sillamäe SEJ AS
EE
2016
EE0017
Tallinna Elektrijaam OÜ
EE
2016
EE0018
Tallinna Küte AS, Kristiine katlamaja
EE
2016
EE0019
Tallinna Küte AS, Mustamäe katlamaja
EE
2016
EE0020
Tallinna Küte AS, Ülemiste katlamaja
EE
2016
EE0021
VKG Energia OÜ, Põhjajaam
EE
2016
EE0022
VKG Soojus AS, Tipu- ja reservkatlamaja
EE
2016
EE0023
Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS, Auvere Elektrijaam
ES
2016
ES0002
CT EIVISSA III-END
ES
2016
ES0003
CT EIVISSA IV-END
ES
2016
ES0004
CT EIVISSA V-END
ES
2016
ES0005
CT EIVISSA VI-END
ES
2016
ES0008
CT MAÓ III-END
ES
2016
ES0009
CT MAÓ IV-END
ES
2016
ES0010
CT MAÓ V-END
ES
2016
ES0011
IQA, Caldera F-5103
ES
2016
ES0012
Ref. Castellón
ES
2016
ES0013
CASTELLON II-BP
ES
2016
ES0014
CEPSA QUÍMICA Horno B-401
ES
2016
ES0015
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F1 Aromáticos
ES
2016
ES0016
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F2 Combustibles
ES
2016
ES0017
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F3 (1) Energía
ES
2016
ES0018
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar F4 (2) Lubrisur
ES
2016
ES0019
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar RZ-100
ES
2016
ES0020
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Gibraltar Crudo 3
ES
2016
ES0021
Ref. Cepsa Gibraltar - Cogeneración Lubrisur
ES
2016
ES0022
Ref. Cepsa Tenerife
ES
2016
ES0023
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - Cogeneración
ES
2016
ES0024
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 1
ES
2016
ES0025
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 2
ES
2016
ES0026
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - La Rabida 3
ES
2016
ES0027
CT CRISTOBAL COLON I-II
ES
2016
ES0028
CT CRISTOBAL COLON III
ES
2016
ES0029
CTCC CRISTOBAL COLON-END 1
ES
2016
ES0030
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Conversión
ES
2016
ES0031
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Ref 1
ES
2016
ES0032
Ref. Repsol Petróleo La Coruña Ref 2
ES
2016
ES0033
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Chimenea 1
ES
2016
ES0034
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Chimenea 2
ES
2016
ES0035
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F 1001/2
ES
2016
ES0036
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1003/4
ES
2016
ES0037
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1016
ES
2016
ES0038
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Horno F-1017
ES
2016
ES0039
Ref. Repsol Tarragona Conducto Hidrocracker
ES
2016
ES0040
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Prod. Vapor 20 Este
ES
2016
ES0041
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Prod. Vapor 20 Oeste
ES
2016
ES0042
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Refinería I
ES
2016
ES0043
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Puertollano Refinería II
ES
2016
ES0044
Ref. Puertollano Producción Vapor 100 F-4 A/B
ES
2016
ES0045
Ref. Puertollano Producción Vapor 100 F-7A
ES
2016
ES0046
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 7
ES
2016
ES0047
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 8
ES
2016
ES0048
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 9
ES
2016
ES0049
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Caldera 10
ES
2016
ES0050
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Topping 3
ES
2016
ES0051
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Calderas 12-13
ES
2016
ES0052
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Coogeneración 2
ES
2016
ES0053
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Hidrógeno 1
ES
2016
ES0054
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Hidrógeno 2
ES
2016
ES0055
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Topping-Hidrocaquer-Desulfuración
ES
2016
ES0056
Ref. Repsol Petróleo Cartagena Vacio-Coquer
ES
2016
ES0057
CT LA PEREDA
ES
2016
ES0058
CT ACECA I
ES
2016
ES0059
CT ACECA II
ES
2016
ES0060
BIOMASA SANGÜESA
ES
2016
ES0061
CT LOS GUINCHOS II-END
ES
2016
ES0062
CT GRANADILLA I
ES
2016
ES0063
CT GRANADILLA II
ES
2016
ES0064
CTCC GRANADILLA-END I-1
ES
2016
ES0065
CTCC GRANADILLA-END I-2
ES
2016
ES0066
CTCC GRANADILLA-END II-1
ES
2016
ES0067
CTCC GRANADILLA-END II-2
ES
2016
ES0068
CT CANDELARIA Foco C (GV3 y 4)
ES
2016
ES0069
CT CANDELARIA Foco D (GV5 y 6)
ES
2016
ES0070
CT BARRANCO TIRAJANA I
ES
2016
ES0071
CT BARRANCO TIRAJANA II
ES
2016
ES0072
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END I-1
ES
2016
ES0073
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END I-2
ES
2016
ES0074
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END II-1
ES
2016
ES0075
CTCC BARRANCO DE TIRAJANA-END II-2
ES
2016
ES0076
CT JINAMAR Foco A (GV1)
ES
2016
ES0077
CT JINAMAR Foco B (GV2 Y 3)
ES
2016
ES0078
CT JINAMAR Foco C (GV4)
ES
2016
ES0079
CT JINAMAR Foco D (GV5)
ES
2016
ES0080
CT LAS SALINAS II-END
ES
2016
ES0081
SAN CIPRIAN A
ES
2016
ES0082
SAN CIPRIAN B
ES
2016
ES0083
SAN CIPRIAN C
ES
2016
ES0084
CTCC ESCATRON ENVI 1-E.ON
ES
2016
ES0085
CTCC ESCATRON ENVI 2-E.ON
ES
2016
ES0086
CT ESCUCHA I
ES
2016
ES0087
CT PUENTE NUEVO I
ES
2016
ES0088
CT CERCS I
ES
2016
ES0089
CT PUERTOLLANO I
ES
2016
ES0090
CTCC TARRAGONA POWER-IB 1
ES
2016
ES0091
TARRAGONA POWER-Caldera 1
ES
2016
ES0092
TARRAGONA POWER-Caldera 2
ES
2016
ES0093
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Foco F-1803
ES
2016
ES0094
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Caldera F-1010
ES
2016
ES0095
Dow Chemical Ibérica, Caldera F-1014
ES
2016
ES0096
SAICA
ES
2016
ES0097
CT SOTO DE RIBERA I-II
ES
2016
ES0098
CT SOTO DE RIBERA III
ES
2016
ES0099
CT ABOÑO I
ES
2016
ES0100
CT ABOÑO II
ES
2016
ES0101
TORRAS CALDERA
ES
2016
ES0102
TORRELAVEGA SOLVAY
ES
2016
ES0103
CT ANLLARES I
ES
2016
ES0104
CT ELCOGAS
ES
2016
ES0105
CT SNIACE Cogen. 1
ES
2016
ES0106
CT SNIACE Cogen. 2
ES
2016
ES0107
CT SABON I
ES
2016
ES0108
CT SABON II
ES
2016
ES0109
CTCC SABON-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0110
CT MEIRAMA I
ES
2016
ES0111
CT NARCEA I
ES
2016
ES0112
CT NARCEA II
ES
2016
ES0113
CT NARCEA III
ES
2016
ES0114
CT LA ROBLA I
ES
2016
ES0115
CT LA ROBLA II
ES
2016
ES0116
CT TERUEL I-II-III
ES
2016
ES0117
CT LOS BARRIOS I
ES
2016
ES0118
CT COMPOSTILLA I (G 2 y 3)
ES
2016
ES0119
CT COMPOSTILLA II (G 4 y 5)
ES
2016
ES0120
CT AS PONTES I-II-III-IV
ES
2016
ES0121
CTCC AS PONTES-END 1
ES
2016
ES0122
CTCC AS PONTES-END 2
ES
2016
ES0123
CT LITORAL I-II
ES
2016
ES0124
COGECAN SLU
ES
2016
ES0125
CT CASTELLON I
ES
2016
ES0126
CT CASTELLON II
ES
2016
ES0127
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 1
HU
2016
HU0009
DBM Dél-Nyírségi Bioerőmű
HU
2016
HU0011
Dunamenti Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0012
Nyíregyházi Erőmű P6 source
HU
2016
HU0013
Gönyűi Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0015
Győr-Szol Fűtőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0018
Hungrana Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0019
ISD POWER Erőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0020
Magyar Cukor Kaposvári Cukorgyár P1 source
HU
2016
HU0021
Mátrai Erőmű P2-P3 source
HU
2016
HU0023
MOL Dunai Finomító
HU
2016
HU0025
MVM GTER Ajkai Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0026
MVM GTER Litéri Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0027
MVM GTER Sajószögedi Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0028
Nitrogénművek Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0029
Pannon Hőerőmű P2 source
HU
2016
HU0031
Székesfehérvári Fűtőerőmű P5 source
HU
2016
HU0032
Tatabányai Erőmű P1-P2-P3 sources
HU
2016
HU0033
TVK Erőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0035
Zoltek Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0038
Budapesti Erőmű Kispesti Erőmű P2 source
HU
2016
HU0040
Budapesti Erőmű Újpesti Erőmű P4 source
HU
2016
HU0041
Budapesti Erőmű Zrt. Kelenföldi Erőmű P10 source
HU
2016
HU0042
Debreceni Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0043
Debreceni Erőmű P4 source
HU
2016
HU0047
Főtáv Füredi úti Fűtőmű
HU
2016
HU0049
Főtáv Észak-Budai Fűtőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0050
Főtáv Újpalotai Fűtőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0051
MIFŰ Hold utcai Kombinált Ciklusú Fűtőerőmű P2 source
HU
2016
HU0052
MIFŰ Tatár utcai Fűtőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0053
MVM GTER Lőrinci Gázturbinás Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0054
MVM Észak-Buda Gázturbinás Kogenerációs Fűtőerőmű P3 source
HU
2016
HU0055
Nyíregyházi Kombinált Ciklusú Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0056
Pannon-Hő 2. sz. biomassza tüzelésű kazán
HU
2016
HU0057
BC Kazántelep
HU
2016
HU0149
Audi Hungaria Motor Energiaközpont
HU
2016
HU0150
Budapesti Erőmű Kispesti Erőmű P4 source
HU
2016
HU0151
Budapesti Erőmű Kispesti Erőmű P5 source
HU
2016
HU0153
Budapesti Erőmű Kispesti Erőmű P7 source
HU
2016
HU0154
Budapest Erőmű Újpesti Erőmű P6 source
HU
2016
HU0155
Budapest Erőmű Újpesti Erőmű P7 source
HU
2016
HU0156
Budapesti Erőmű Kelenföldi Erőmű P14 source
HU
2016
HU0157
Budapesti Erőmű Kelenföldi Erőmű P17 source
HU
2016
HU0158
Budapesti Erőmű Kelenföldi Erőmű P16 source
HU
2016
HU0159
Alpiq Csepel, Csepel II KCGT P2 source
HU
2016
HU0160
Alpiq Csepel, Csepel II KCGT P3 source
HU
2016
HU0161
Győr-Szol Fűtőmű P4 source
HU
2016
HU0162
Győr-Szol Fűtőmű P3 sources
HU
2016
HU0163
ISD POWER Erőmű P2 source
HU
2016
HU0164
ISD POWER Erőmű P3 source
HU
2016
HU0165
ISD POWER Erőmű P4 source
HU
2016
HU0166
Nyíregyházi Erőmű P7 source
HU
2016
HU0167
Pannon Hőerőmű P3 source
HU
2016
HU0168
TVK Erőmű P2 source
HU
2016
HU0169
Debreceni Erőmű P5 source
HU
2016
HU0170
Hamburger Hungária Erőmű P1 source
HU
2016
HU0171
Mátrai Erőmű P4-P5 source
IE
2016
IE0001
Aghada CCGT
IE
2016
IE0002
Aghada CT11-U2
IE
2016
IE0003
Aghada CT12-U3
IE
2016
IE0004
Aghada CT14-U4
IE
2016
IE0005
Aghada U1
IE
2016
IE0006
Aughinish Alumina 1
IE
2016
IE0007
Aughinish Alumina 2
IE
2016
IE0009
Edenderry Power
IE
2016
IE0012
Huntstown Power Station (phase I)
IE
2016
IE0013
Lough Ree Power
IE
2016
IE0014
Marina
IE
2016
IE0015
Moneypoint U1
IE
2016
IE0016
Moneypoint U2
IE
2016
IE0017
Moneypoint U3
IE
2016
IE0018
North Wall 5
IE
2016
IE0019
Poolbeg U4
IE
2016
IE0020
Poolbeg U5
IE
2016
IE0021
Synergen (Dublin Bay Power Plant)
IE
2016
IE0022
Tarbert 1 & 2
IE
2016
IE0023
Tarbert 3 & 4
IE
2016
IE0024
Tynagh Energy
IE
2016
IE0025
Viridian Power (phase II)
IE
2016
IE0026
West Offaly Power
IE
2016
IE0027
Guinness
IE
2016
IE0028
Whitegate Power Station
IE
2016
IE0029
Great Island CCGT
IE
2016
IE0112
Aughinish Alumina 4
IE
2016
IE0113
Irish Distillers Limited
IT
2016
IT0001
Acea Ambiente srl (Linea 1)
IT
2016
IT0002
Acea Ambiente srl (Linea 2)
IT
2016
IT0003
Acea Ambiente srl (Linea 3)
IT
2016
IT0004
A2A Calore & Servizi (A)
IT
2016
IT0007
A2A Calore & Servizi (B - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0009
A2A A (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0010
A2A A (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0011
A2A A (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0012
A2A A (camino 4)
IT
2016
IT0013
A2A - Centrale Termoelettrica del Mincio
IT
2016
IT0015
A2A B (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0016
A2A B (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0019
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Tor di Valle) - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0020
ACEA RISORSE E IMPIANTI PER L´AMBIENTE S.r.l. (in forma abbreviata A.R.I.A. S.r.l.)
IT
2016
IT0021
AGSM Verona
IT
2016
IT0022
ALTO GARDA POWER
IT
2016
IT0024
Alba Power (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0025
Alba Power (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0026
Alba Power (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0033
BURGO GROUP (B)
IT
2016
IT0034
BURGO GROUP (C - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0035
BURGO GROUP (C - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0037
BURGO GROUP (ex Cartiera Marchi )
IT
2016
IT0038
BioPower Sardegna S.r.l. (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0039
BioPower Sardegna S.r.l. (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0040
Biomasse Crotone
IT
2016
IT0041
Biomasse Italia
IT
2016
IT0042
Burgo Group (D)
IT
2016
IT0043
Burgo Group (E - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0045
BURGO GROUP (F)
IT
2016
IT0047
CO.PRO.B. SCA (A - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0049
CO.PRO.B. SCA (B)
IT
2016
IT0050
Calenia Energia (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0051
Calenia Energia (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0057
Cofely Italia (C)
IT
2016
IT0058
Cofely Italia (D)
IT
2016
IT0059
Cofely Italia (E - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0060
Cofely Italia (E - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0061
Dalmine (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0062
Dalmine (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0063
E.ON Produzione Centrale Livorno Ferraris (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0064
E.ON Produzione Centrale Livorno Ferraris (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0065
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0066
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0067
E.ON Produzione (A - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0069
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0070
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0071
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0072
E.ON Produzione (B - camino 4)
IT
2016
IT0074
E.ON Produzione (C - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0075
E.ON Produzione (C - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0078
E.ON Produzione (D - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0079
E.ON Produzione (D - camino 4)
IT
2016
IT0083
IREN ENERGIA (TURBIGO camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0084
IREN ENERGIA (Turbigo - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0087
EDIPOWER (B - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0088
EDIPOWER (B - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0089
EDIPOWER (B - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0090
EDIPOWER (C - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0091
EDIPOWER (C - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0092
EDIPOWER (D - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0093
EDIPOWER (D - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0095
EDIPOWER (E - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0096
EDIPOWER (E - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0097
EDIPOWER (F - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0098
EDIPOWER (F - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0099
EDIPOWER (F - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0100
EDISON (J - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0101
EDISON (J - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0102
EDISON (K - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0103
EDISON (K - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0104
EDISON (L)
IT
2016
IT0105
EDISON (M - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0106
EDISON (M - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0107
EDISON (M - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0108
EDISON (N)
IT
2016
IT0113
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0114
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0115
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0116
ENEL PRODUZIONE C - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0122
ENEL PRODUZIONE E - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0123
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0124
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0125
ENEL PRODUZIONE F - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0126
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0127
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0128
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0129
ENEL PRODUZIONE G - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0130
ENEL PRODUZIONE H - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0131
ENEL PRODUZIONE H - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0136
ENEL PRODUZIONE K
IT
2016
IT0139
ENEL PRODUZIONE L - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0140
ENEL PRODUZIONE M - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0141
ENEL PRODUZIONE M - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0143
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0144
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0146
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0148
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 7
IT
2016
IT0150
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 9
IT
2016
IT0151
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 10
IT
2016
IT0152
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 11
IT
2016
IT0153
ENEL PRODUZIONE N - camino 12
IT
2016
IT0154
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0155
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0156
ENEL PRODUZIONE O - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0159
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0160
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0161
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0162
ENEL PRODUZIONE Q - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0163
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0164
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0165
ENEL PRODUZIONE R - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0169
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0170
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0171
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0172
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0173
ENEL PRODUZIONE S - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0174
ENEL PRODUZIONE T - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0176
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0177
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0178
ENEL PRODUZIONE U - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0179
ENEL PRODUZIONE V - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0180
ENEL PRODUZIONE V - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0181
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0182
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0183
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0184
ENEL PRODUZIONE W - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0194
ENEL PRODUZIONE Y - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0195
ENEL PRODUZIONE Y - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0196
ENEL PRODUZIONE Z - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0197
ENEL PRODUZIONE AA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0198
ENI - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0200
ENI - DIVISIONE R&M - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0202
ENIPOWER B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0203
ENIPOWER B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0204
ENIPOWER B - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0205
ENIPOWER C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0206
ENIPOWER C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0207
ENIPOWER C - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0209
ERG Power - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0210
ERG Power - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0211
ERG Power - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0212
ERG Power - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0214
ERGOSUD - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0215
ERGOSUD - camino 2
NL
2016
NL0010
Cooperatie AVEBE U.A., gasturbine + afgassenketel-3
NL
2016
NL0012
Eneco Bio Golden Raand C.V., Wervelbedoven
NL
2016
NL0014
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2H1101
NL
2016
NL0015
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2TG101A + 2H101A
NL
2016
NL0016
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., 2TG101B + 2H101B
NL
2016
NL0017
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H-2101
NL
2016
NL0018
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H2201
NL
2016
NL0019
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., H3004/29F1
NL
2016
NL0020
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., Hz2101
NL
2016
NL0021
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., Hz2201
NL
2016
NL0022
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SG1001
NL
2016
NL0023
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SG1004
NL
2016
NL0024
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G13 Hoofdketel
NL
2016
NL0025
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G24 SnelStartKetel
NL
2016
NL0026
ENGIE Energie Centrale Gelderland, G34 Hulpketel
NL
2016
NL0027
Centrale Rotterdam, hoofdketel
NL
2016
NL0028
Chemelot Site Permit BV, AFA2
NL
2016
NL0029
Chemelot Site Permit BV, AFA3
NL
2016
NL0031
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3400 Schoorsteen stoomketel/meeverbrandingsinstallatie
NL
2016
NL0032
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3500 Gas
NL
2016
NL0034
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3501
NL
2016
NL0035
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3600
NL
2016
NL0036
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3700
NL
2016
NL0037
Chemelot Site Permit BV, F3800
NL
2016
NL0038
Chemelot Site Permit BV, NAK3
NL
2016
NL0039
Chemelot Site Permit BV, NAK4
NL
2016
NL0040
Chemelot Site Permit BV, WKC-Swentibold
NL
2016
NL0041
Croda Nederland BV, 1.2 Bijstookketel 10 (K10)
NL
2016
NL0042
Delesto B.V., Schoorsteen 2100
NL
2016
NL0043
Delesto B.V., Schoorsteen 2200
NL
2016
NL0044
Delesto B.V., Schoorsteen 2300
NL
2016
NL0045
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-109 Ethyleen-1
NL
2016
NL0046
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-110 Ethyleen-1
NL
2016
NL0047
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-98 Ethyleen-1
NL
2016
NL0048
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_1-BA-99 Ethyleen-1
NL
2016
NL0049
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-111 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0050
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-112 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0051
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-113 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0052
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-115 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0053
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-116 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0054
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-96 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0055
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-97 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0056
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-98 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0057
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_2-BA-99 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0058
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-100 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0059
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-101 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0060
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-102 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0061
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-103 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0062
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-104 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0063
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-105 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0064
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-106 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0065
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-107 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0066
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-108 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0067
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-109 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0068
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-110 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0069
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_3-BA-114 Ethyleen-3
NL
2016
NL0070
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_Ketel-5 Power & Utilities
NL
2016
NL0071
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Trinseo_4-CF-191 Styreen-4 (CF-111+CF-112+CF113+CF-121)
NL
2016
NL0072
DS Smith Paper De Hoop Mill, K10
NL
2016
NL0074
Chemours Netherlands B.V., stoomketel 6 - WKK2
NL
2016
NL0075
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), DFB ketel
NL
2016
NL0076
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 1
NL
2016
NL0077
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 2
NL
2016
NL0078
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), EFM Eenheid 3
NL
2016
NL0079
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), GT inclusief HRSG ketel
NL
2016
NL0080
Uniper Centrale Leiden, Schoorsteen
NL
2016
NL0081
Uniper Centrale RoCa, Hulpketel 3
NL
2016
NL0082
Uniper Centrale RoCa, Hulpketel 4
NL
2016
NL0083
ELSTA B.V., GTG HRB 101
NL
2016
NL0084
ELSTA B.V., GTG HRB 201
NL
2016
NL0085
ELSTA B.V., GTG HRB 301
NL
2016
NL0086
Enecal Energy VOF, Cogen C
NL
2016
NL0087
ENECOGEN V.O.F., Gasturbine Unit 10
NL
2016
NL0088
ENECOGEN V.O.F., Gasturbine Unit 20
NL
2016
NL0090
BECC B.V., Ketel BEC
NL
2016
NL0092
RWE Generation NL B.V., AC 91
NL
2016
NL0097
WKC Moerdijk, STEG
NL
2016
NL0098
Ennatuurlijk B.V., Gasturbine
NL
2016
NL0100
Ennatuurlijk Helmond 1+2, Gasturbine 1
NL
2016
NL0101
Ennatuurlijk Helmond 1+2, Gasturbine 2
NL
2016
NL0103
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-5101
NL
2016
NL0104
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-5102
NL
2016
NL0105
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-561/2/3
NL
2016
NL0106
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-6401
NL
2016
NL0107
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-6701
NL
2016
NL0108
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-8101A
NL
2016
NL0109
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-8101B
NL
2016
NL0110
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), SG-861
NL
2016
NL0111
Eurogen CV, Cogen A
NL
2016
NL0112
Eurogen CV, Cogen B
NL
2016
NL0115
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (ROP van RPI), SG-1301
NL
2016
NL0116
ExxonMobil Chemical Holland BV (ROP van RPI), SG-1302
NL
2016
NL0117
FrieslandCampina (Leeuwarden), Ketel 9
NL
2016
NL0118
Centrale Bergum, BG10
NL
2016
NL0119
Centrale Bergum, BG20
NL
2016
NL0120
Centrale Harculo, HC60
NL
2016
NL0121
Centrale Harculo, HC-62
NL
2016
NL0122
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC20 (EC22)
NL
2016
NL0123
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC3
NL
2016
NL0124
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC4
NL
2016
NL0125
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC5
NL
2016
NL0126
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC6
NL
2016
NL0127
ENGIE Energie Nederland NV - Eemscentrale, EC7
NL
2016
NL0128
Indorama Holdings Rotterdam BV, LM2500 WKK
NL
2016
NL0129
Koch HC Partnership BV, Fornuis (F-102)
NL
2016
NL0130
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 155-B
NL
2016
NL0131
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B1
NL
2016
NL0132
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B2
NL
2016
NL0133
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5001-B3
NL
2016
NL0134
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 5201-B
NL
2016
NL0135
Gunvor Petroleum Rotterdam B.V. (GPR), 6301-4B
NL
2016
NL0136
Maasstroom Energie CV, GT20 + HRSG20
NL
2016
NL0137
Maxima-centrale, FL4
NL
2016
NL0138
Maxima-centrale, FL5
NL
2016
NL0140
Eneco HWC Kanaleneiland, Kanaleneiland ketel 1 t/m ketel 8
NL
2016
NL0141
Eneco HWC Nicolaas Beetsstraat, Nicolaas Beetsstraat ketel 11 t/m ketel 14
NL
2016
NL0142
Eneco HWC Nieuwegein, Nieuwegein ketel 1 t/m ketel 10
NL
2016
NL0143
Eneco HWC Overvecht, Overvecht ketel 3 t/m ketel 10
NL
2016
NL0144
Nuon Power Generation BV (IJmond 1), IJmond 01
NL
2016
NL0146
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Diemen 33
NL
2016
NL0147
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Diemen 34
NL
2016
NL0148
Nuon Power Generation BV (Diemen), Hulp Warmte Centrale Diemen
NL
2016
NL0149
Nuon Power Projects B.V., EH10
NL
2016
NL0150
Nuon Power Projects B.V., EH20
NL
2016
NL0151
Nuon Power Projects B.V., EH30
NL
2016
NL0152
Nuon Power Generation BV (Hemweg), HW 08
NL
2016
NL0153
Nuon Power Generation BV (Hemweg), HW 09
NL
2016
NL0154
Eneco Lage Weide, Lage Weide 6
NL
2016
NL0156
Eneco Merwedekanaal, Merwedekanaal 12
NL
2016
NL0157
Nuon Power Generation BV (Velsen), Velsen 24
NL
2016
NL0158
Nuon Power Generation BV (Velsen), Velsen 25
NL
2016
NL0160
Rijnmond Power Plant, Combustion Turbine Generator 11A + Ketel A
NL
2016
NL0161
Rijnmond Power Plant, Combustion Turbine Generator 11B + Ketel B
NL
2016
NL0162
SABIC Innovative Plastics BV, HYCO-3 (Air Liquide)
NL
2016
NL0163
Sappi Maastricht BV, Hoofdinstallatie 60 MW / 135 ton
NL
2016
NL0164
Sappi Maastricht BV, Reserve installatie 24 MW / 100 ton
NL
2016
NL0166
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), Fornuis F-5301 MSPO-2
NL
2016
NL0167
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), Fornuizen F901 1301
NL
2016
NL0169
Shell Nederland Chemie BV (Moerdijk), MLO-U MLO
NL
2016
NL0170
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201A
NL
2016
NL0171
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201B
NL
2016
NL0172
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F201C
NL
2016
NL0173
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD5 - F202
NL
2016
NL0174
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201A
NL
2016
NL0175
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201B
NL
2016
NL0176
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F201C
NL
2016
NL0177
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, CD6 - F202
NL
2016
NL0178
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, HMU
NL
2016
NL0179
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Platformer 3
NL
2016
NL0180
Sloe Centrale BV (Vlissingen), UNIT 10
NL
2016
NL0181
Sloe Centrale BV (Vlissingen), UNIT 20
NL
2016
NL0182
Suiker Unie (Dinteloord), Ketel 25
NL
2016
NL0183
Suiker Unie (Dinteloord), Ketel 27
NL
2016
NL0184
Suiker Unie-Vierverlaten, Bronswerkketel
NL
2016
NL0185
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 309H01
NL
2016
NL0186
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 303H01
NL
2016
NL0187
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 201H01
NL
2016
NL0188
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 072H01B
NL
2016
NL0189
Zeeland Refinery N.V., 072H01A
NL
2016
NL0190
YARA Sluiskil BV, centrale 3: GT ( Mach 7) +ketel 8
NL
2016
NL0191
YARA Sluiskil BV, Centrale 1 : Ketel 7
NL
2016
NL0192
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB12
NL
2016
NL0193
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB11
NL
2016
NL0194
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB10
NL
2016
NL0195
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB07
NL
2016
NL0196
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB03
NL
2016
NL0197
Tata Steel IJmuiden BV, ENB02
NL
2016
NL0198
Alco Energy Rotterdam, Conventionele boiler
NL
2016
NL0199
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT1 + HRSG 1A
NL
2016
NL0200
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT1 + HRSG 1B
NL
2016
NL0201
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT2 + HRSG 2A
NL
2016
NL0202
Air Liquide Pergen VOF, GT2 + HRSG 2B
NL
2016
NL0204
Avebe u.a. (Gasselternijveen), Gasturbine + afgassenketel
NL
2016
NL0205
Cooperatie AVEBE U.A., WKK 3 GT10 +afgassenketel + stoomturbine
NL
2016
NL0206
AVR, Biomassa Energie Centrale (BEC)
NL
2016
NL0207
Croda Nederland BV, 2. Stoomketel 10 (K10)
NL
2016
NL0208
Emmtec Services BV, WKC2
NL
2016
NL0209
WKC Moerdijk, Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 12
NL
2016
NL0210
WKC Moerdijk, Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 13
NL
2016
NL0211
WKC Moerdijk, Gasturbine/Afgassenketel 14
NL
2016
NL0212
locatie Boeldershoek, Biomassa Elektriciteits Centrale (BEC)
NL
2016
NL0217
Veolia Industriediensten BV, Gasturbine/ketel 9
NL
2016
NL0218
Nuon Power Generation BV (WKC Almere), Hulpketels
NL
2016
NL0219
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming C fornuis H301
NL
2016
NL0220
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming D fornuis H401
NL
2016
NL0221
YARA Sluiskil BV, Reforming E fornuis H501
NL
2016
NL0222
Uniper Centrale Den Haag, EDH1
NL
2016
NL0223
Uniper Centrale Den Haag, EDH2
NL
2016
NL0334
Uniper Centrale RoCa, RoCa 1
NL
2016
NL0335
Uniper Centrale RoCa, RoCa 2
NL
2016
NL0336
Uniper Centrale RoCa, RoCa 3
NL
2016
NL0424
Emmtec Services BV, WKC1
NL
2016
NL0425
Smurfit Kappa Roermond Papier BV, WKC Kappa Roermond Papier
NL
2016
NL0426
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Botlek), F3203 Gasturbine (WKK) - EVB
NL
2016
NL0427
Lyondell Chemical Nederland Ltd., B-14100
NL
2016
NL0428
Lyondell Chemical Nederland Ltd., B-14200
NL
2016
NL0429
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Gasturbine 2
NL
2016
NL0430
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Gasturbine 3
NL
2016
NL0431
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Gasturbine 4
NL
2016
NL0432
Shell Nederland Raffinaderij BV, Gasturbine 5
NL
2016
NL0433
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SCHOORSTEEN F.C.C.U.
NL
2016
NL0434
BP Raffinaderij Rotterdam B.V., SCHOORST.FOSTER.WH
NL
2016
NL0435
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-1750
NL
2016
NL0436
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), F-4002
NL
2016
NL0437
Esso Nederland BV (Raffinaderij Rotterdam), COGEN
NL
2016
NL0438
Air Products Nederland BV (Botlek), LM6000
NL
2016
NL0439
Uniper Centrale Den Haag, HK04 en 05
NL
2016
NL0444
Uniper Benelux NV (Maasvlakte), GT (solo)
NL
2016
NL0445
Uniper HWC Blekerstraat, HK1/HK2
NL
2016
NL0446
Uniper HWC Delftsevaart, HK3
NL
2016
NL0447
Uniper HWC Delftsevaart, HK4
NL
2016
NL0448
Uniper HWC Delftsevaart, HK5
NL
2016
NL0449
Indorama Holdings Rotterdam BV, Auxiliary Boiler
NL
2016
NL0450
Shin-Etsu PVC BV (VCM Botlek), Kraakfornuizen
NL
2016
NL0451
Gasunie Beverwijk, 101 RR-AVON
NL
2016
NL0452
Gasunie Beverwijk, 102 RR-AVON
NL
2016
NL0453
Gasunie Beverwijk, 103 RR-AVON
NL
2016
NL0455
Tate & Lyle Netherlands BV, WKK installaties
NL
2016
NL0456
Bunge Netherlands BV, Ketels en branders
NL
2016
NL0459
Crown van Gelder B.V., STEG installatie
NL
2016
NL0460
SABIC Innovative Plastics BV, COGEN 1 (WKK-1)
NL
2016
NL0461
SABIC Innovative Plastics BV, COGEN 2 (WKK-2)
NL
2016
NL0462
Stichting Vergunning Moleneind, Diverse ketels
NL
2016
NL0463
Gasunie Ravenstein, 3-1 Gasturbine RR Avon 161G- CB, with Low Nox Catalystic Reduction
NL
2016
NL0464
Gasunie Ravenstein, 3-2 Gasturbine RR Avon 161G- CB, with Low Nox Catalystic Reduction
NL
2016
NL0465
Heineken Nederland BV (Den Bosch), Stoomketels
NL
2016
NL0467
RWE Generation NL B.V., Ketels KHAM
NL
2016
NL0471
Heineken Nederland BV (Zoeterwoude), Schoorsteen ketelhuis
NL
2016
NL0472
FUJIFILM Manufacturing Europe B.V., Heetwater-/ stoomketels
NL
2016
NL0474
Ennatuurlijk B.V., Schoorsteen Hulpketels
NL
2016
NL0476
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-101 T/M BA-102 LE1
NL
2016
NL0477
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-103 + BA-104 LE1
NL
2016
NL0478
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-105 + BA-106 LE1
NL
2016
NL0479
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-107 + BA-108 LE1
NL
2016
NL0480
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-111 + BA-112 LE1
NL
2016
NL0481
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-113 + BA-114 LE1
NL
2016
NL0482
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-115 + BA-116 LE1
NL
2016
NL0483
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BA-117 + BA-118 LE1
NL
2016
NL0484
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), STACK BF602-A/B LE1
NL
2016
NL0485
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_GBT-501 Ethyleen-1
NL
2016
NL0486
Dow Benelux BV (Hoek), Dow_GBT-501 Ethyleen-2
NL
2016
NL0487
Cargill Benelux BV, WK1
NL
2016
NL0488
Decontamination Services BV, Ketels
NL
2016
NL0489
Gasunie Zweekhorst, 601 GE-FRS5RC
NL
2016
NL0490
Gasunie Zweekhorst, 602 GE-FRS5RC
NL
2016
NL0491
Gasunie Zweekhorst, 603 GE-FRS5
NL
2016
NL0492
FrieslandCampina Domo (Borculo), Schoorsteen ketelhuis
NL
2016
NL0493
Parenco B.V., Gasturbine GT11
NL
2016
NL0500
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C001-203 GE-FS5
NL
2016
NL0501
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C001-204 GE-FS5
NL
2016
NL0502
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C101-201 GE-FRS5RC
NL
2016
NL0503
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C101-202 RR-RB211
NL
2016
NL0504
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C201-102 RR-RB211
NL
2016
NL0505
Gasunie Vilsteren / Ommen, C201-103 RR-RB211
NL
2016
NL0506
Ennatuurlijk WKC Enschede, Gasturbine 1
NL
2016
NL0507
Ennatuurlijk WKC Enschede, Gasturbine 2
NL
2016
NL0508
FrieslandCampina Domo (Beilen), Ketelhuis
NL
2016
NL0509
FrieslandCampina (Leeuwarden), WKK
NL
2016
NL0510
Suiker Unie-Vierverlaten, Stork
NL
2016
NL0511
Delesto B.V., Gasturbine GT7
NL
2016
NL0520
HWC Westervoort, Schoorsteen
NL
2016
NL0521
Eneco Lage Weide, HWC
NL
2016
NL0522
Nuon Power Generation BV (HWC Almere), Ketel 1 t/m 8
NL
2016
NL0523
RWE Eemshaven Holding B.V., Blok A
NL
2016
NL0524
RWE Eemshaven Holding B.V., Blok B
NL
2016
NL0525
RWE Eemshaven Holding B.V., Hulpketels
NL
2016
NL0527
Hoogweg Luttelgeest BV, WKK
PL
2016
PL0001
ANWIL S.A.
PL
2016
PL0003
ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. - Oddział w Zdzieszowicach
PL
2016
PL0004
Arctic Paper Kostrzyn S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0005
Arctic Paper Kostrzyn S.A. - GT 1
PL
2016
PL0007
Veolia Energia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC-3 - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0008
Veolia Energia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC-4 - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0009
Veolia Energia Poznań ZEC S.A. - EC I Garbary
PL
2016
PL0010
Veolia Energia Poznań ZEC S.A. - EC II Karolin
PL
2016
PL0011
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział nr 1 w Krakowie - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0012
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział w Rybniku
PL
2016
PL0013
EDF Toruń S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC 1
PL
2016
PL0014
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdańska - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0015
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdyńska - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0017
Elektrociepłownia "Będzin" Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0018
Elektrociepłownia "Zielona Góra" S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0019
Elektrociepłownia "Zielona Góra" S.A. - GT
PL
2016
PL0020
Enea Wytwarzanie Sp. z o. o. - Elektrociepłownia Białystok - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0021
CEZ Chorzów S.A.
PL
2016
PL0022
MEGATEM EC - LUBLIN Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0023
Polenergia Elektrociepłownia Nowa Sarzyna Sp. z o.o. - GT
PL
2016
PL0024
Elektrociepłownia Starogard Sp. z o.o. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0025
ZE PAK S.A. - Elektrownia Pątnów II
PL
2016
PL0026
ENEA Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0027
CEZ Skawina S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0028
Enea Wytwarzanie Sp. z o. o. - Elektrownia Kozienice - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0030
ENERGA Elektrownie Ostrołęka S.A. - Elektrownia Ostrołęka B
PL
2016
PL0031
ENERGA Kogeneracja Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Elbląg - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0032
Energetyka Cieplna Opolszczyzny S.A. - Ciepłownia K-173 - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0033
FENICE Poland Sp. z o.o. - ELEKTROCIEPŁOWNIA RZESZÓW
PL
2016
PL0034
Fortum Silesia S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Miechowice - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0035
Fortum Power and Heat Polska Sp. z o.o. - CHP Częstochowa
PL
2016
PL0036
Fortum Power and Heat Polska Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia ul. Rejtana
PL
2016
PL0037
Fortum Silesia S.A. - EC Zabrze - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0038
Grupa Azoty S.A. - Elektrociepłownia w Tarnowie - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0039
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Kędzierzyn S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0040
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe "Puławy" S.A.
PL
2016
PL0041
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Chemiczne "POLICE" S.A. - Elektrociepłownia 2
PL
2016
PL0042
Grupa LOTOS S.A. - Elektrociepłownia
PL
2016
PL0043
International Paper - Kwidzyn Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0044
JSW KOKS S.A. - Koksownia Przyjaźń - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0047
Michelin Polska S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0049
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o. o. w Białymstoku - Ciepłownia "Zachód"
PL
2016
PL0050
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Łomży Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Miejska w Łomży
PL
2016
PL0051
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Przemyślu Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Zasanie
PL
2016
PL0052
Mondi Świecie S.A. - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0053
PCC Rokita S.A. - Elektrociepłownia
PL
2016
PL0054
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Zgierz
PL
2016
PL0055
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektociepłownia Gorzów - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0056
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektociepłownia Gorzów - GT
PL
2016
PL0057
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Kielce - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0058
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Lublin Wrotków - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0059
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Lublin Wrotków - GT
PL
2016
PL0060
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Rzeszów - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0061
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Rzeszów - GT
PL
2016
PL0062
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Bełchatów - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0063
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Opole
PL
2016
PL0064
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Turów
PL
2016
PL0066
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bydgoszcz - EC Bydgoszcz II - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0067
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Dolna Odra - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0068
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Pomorzany
PL
2016
PL0069
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Szczecin
PL
2016
PL0070
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Ciepłownia Kawęczyn
PL
2016
PL0071
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Ciepłownia Wola
PL
2016
PL0072
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Siekierki - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0073
Polski Koncern Naftowy ORLEN S.A. - Elektrociepłownia
PL
2016
PL0074
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej - Gliwice Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Gliwice - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0075
CIECH Soda Polska S.A., Zakład Inowrocław
PL
2016
PL0076
CIECH Soda Polska S.A., Zakład Janikowo - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0077
PGNiG TERMIKA Energetyka Przemysłowa S.A. - ODDZIAŁ "ZOFIÓWKA" - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0078
PGNiG TERMIKA Energetyka Przemysłowa S.A. - ODDZIAŁ "MOSZCZENICA"
PL
2016
PL0079
STORA ENSO NAREW Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0080
Synthos Dwory 7 spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka jawna - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0081
Szczecińska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Rejonowa Benesza
PL
2016
PL0082
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Katowice - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0083
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Nowa - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0084
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Tychy - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0085
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Siersza w Trzebini - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0086
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Bielsko-Biała - EC2 - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0087
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o. o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Blachownia - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0089
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie - Elektrownia II - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0090
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie - Elektrownia III - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0091
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Łagisza - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0092
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Łaziska w Łaziskach Górnych - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0093
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Stalowa Wola w Stalowej Woli - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0095
Wojewódzkie Przedsiebiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Legnicy S.A. - Centralna Cieplownia w Legnicy
PL
2016
PL0096
ELSEN S.A.
PL
2016
PL0098
ZE PAK S.A. - Elektrownia Adamów
PL
2016
PL0099
ZE PAK S.A. - Elektrownia Konin - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0100
ZE PAK S.A. - Elektrownia Pątnów I
PL
2016
PL0101
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Czechnica - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0102
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Wrocław - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0104
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Żerań - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0105
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Bielsko-Biała - EC1 - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0244
JSW KOKS S.A. - Koksownia Przyjaźń - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0245
LUBREM Sp.j. K. Dębski; J. Klepacki - Centralna Ciepłownia w Dęblinie
PL
2016
PL0246
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej "Żyrardów" Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Miejska w Żyrardowie
PL
2016
PL0247
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyczne MEGAWAT Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Z-2 Knurów
PL
2016
PL0248
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Gnieźnie Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia C-13
PL
2016
PL0249
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o. o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Nowa - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0250
"Miejska Energetyka Cieplna w Kołobrzegu" Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0251
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Inowrocławiu
PL
2016
PL0252
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Sieradzu - Ciepłownia Miejska
PL
2016
PL0253
FENICE Poland Sp. z o.o. - CIEPŁOWNIA FENICE W TYCHACH
PL
2016
PL0254
Enea Wytwarzanie Sp. z o. o. - Elektrownia Kozienice - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0255
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdyńska - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0256
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdyńska - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0257
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdyńska - Plant 4
PL
2016
PL0258
Nyska Energetyka Cieplna - Nysa Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0259
Veolia Wschód Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Zamość - Ciepłownia C-2
PL
2016
PL0260
Elektrociepłownia Marcel Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0261
Celsium Sp. z o.o. - Centralna Ciepłownia
PL
2016
PL0262
Veolia Południe Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia "Południe" w Chrzanowie
PL
2016
PL0263
FAMEG-ENERGIA Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia w Radomsku
PL
2016
PL0264
WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA NSE Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Ciepłowniczy "Brzeszcze"
PL
2016
PL0265
Polska Grupa Górnicza sp. z o.o. - Oddział Zakład Elektrociepłownie - EC CHWAŁOWICE - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0266
Polska Grupa Górnicza sp. z o.o. - Oddział Zakład Elektrociepłownie - EC CHWAŁOWICE - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0267
Polska Grupa Górnicza sp. z o.o. - Oddział Zakład Elektrociepłownie - EC CHWAŁOWICE - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0268
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Stalowa Wola w Stalowej Woli - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0269
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Ciechanowie Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0270
ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. - Oddział Sosnowiec
PL
2016
PL0271
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Białej Podlaskiej - Ciepłownia K-1
PL
2016
PL0272
Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim - Ciepłownia główna - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0273
Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. w Ostrowcu Świętokrzyskim - Ciepłownia główna - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0274
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej - Gliwice Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Gliwice - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0275
Veolia Południe Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia "Przyjaźń"
PL
2016
PL0276
Zakłady Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. - Wydział XIII "Szopienice" - Elektrociepłownia "Szopienice"
PL
2016
PL0277
Energetyka Cieplna Opolszczyzny S.A. - Ciepłownia K-173 - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0278
Fortum Silesia S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Miechowice - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0279
SOKOŁÓW S.A. - Oddział w Sokołowie Podlaskim
PL
2016
PL0280
Grupa Azoty Zakłady Azotowe Kędzierzyn S.A. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0281
ENERGA Kogeneracja Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Elbląg - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0282
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Łagisza - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0283
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Siersza w Trzebini - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0284
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Katowice - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0285
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Łaziska w Łaziskach Górnych - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0286
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o. o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Blachownia - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0287
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Bielsko-Biała - EC1 - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0288
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Bielsko-Biała - EC2 - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0289
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Lesznie - Ciepłownia "Zatorze"
PL
2016
PL0290
GPEC TCZEW Sp. z o.o. - Kotłownia KT 1602
PL
2016
PL0291
Arctic Paper Kostrzyn S.A. - GT 2
PL
2016
PL0292
CEZ Skawina S.A. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0293
"Energetyka Cieplna" Sp. z o.o. w Skierniewicach - Ciepłownia Miejska
PL
2016
PL0294
Veolia Energia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC-3 - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0295
Veolia Energia Łódź S.A. - Elektrociepłownia EC-4 - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0296
ENERGA Kogeneracja Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Kalisz
PL
2016
PL0297
Elektrociepłownia Starogard Sp. z o.o. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0298
Fortum Silesia S.A. - EC Zabrze - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0299
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Żerań - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0300
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Żerań - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0301
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Siekierki - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0302
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Siekierki - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0303
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Pruszków - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0304
PGNiG TERMIKA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Pruszków - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0305
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyczne w Siedlcach Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Centralna
PL
2016
PL0306
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Suwałkach Sp. z .o.o. - Ciepłownia Główna
PL
2016
PL0307
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Pabianicach - Ciepłownia Miejska Konstantynowska
PL
2016
PL0308
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej SA w Wałbrzychu - Ciepłownia C3
PL
2016
PL0309
Szczecińska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Rejonowa Dąbska
PL
2016
PL0310
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju - Ciepłownia Miejska w Raciborzu
PL
2016
PL0311
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. w Jastrzębiu-Zdroju - Ciepłownia Miejska w Żorach
PL
2016
PL0312
Elektrociepłownia Zduńska Wola Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0313
Synthos Dwory 7 spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka jawna - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0314
Synthos Dwory 7 spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością spółka jawna - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0315
Zakłady Mechaniczne "BUMAR-ŁABĘDY" S.A.
PL
2016
PL0316
Elektrociepłownia Andrychów Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0317
Zakłady Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. - Wydział III "Mysłowice" - Ciepłownia "Mysłowice"
PL
2016
PL0318
Zakłady Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. - Wydział V "Wieczorek" - Elektrociepłownia "Wieczorek"
PL
2016
PL0319
Zakłady Energetyki Cieplnej S.A. - Wydział VI "Wujek" - Ciepłownia "Wujek"
PL
2016
PL0320
TAURON Ciepło Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Tychy - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0321
Energetyka Cieszyńska Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0322
Veolia Wschód Sp. z o.o. - Zakład Kraśnik - Elektrociepłownia Kraśnik
PL
2016
PL0323
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Starachowicach - Ciepłownia C-01
PL
2016
PL0324
OPEC-INEKO Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Łąkowa - Ciepłownia Łąkowa II
PL
2016
PL0325
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Świnoujściu
PL
2016
PL0326
Elektrociepłownia "Gorlice" Sp. z o. o.
PL
2016
PL0327
"Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej" S.A. w Tarnowie - Elektrociepłownia Piaskówka
PL
2016
PL0328
Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. - Oddział w Rembelszczyźnie, Terenowa Jednostka Eksploatacji - Hołowczyce
PL
2016
PL0329
Mondi Świecie S.A. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0330
Mondi Świecie S.A. - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0331
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Spółka z o.o. w Stargardzie
PL
2016
PL0332
"U&R CALOR" Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia Wojkowice
PL
2016
PL0333
Grupa Azoty S.A. - Elektrociepłownia w Tarnowie - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0334
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Bełchatów - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0335
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Bełchatów - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0336
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Bełchatów - Plant 4
PL
2016
PL0337
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrowni Dolna Odra - Elektrownia Dolna Odra - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0338
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bydgoszcz - EC Bydgoszcz I
PL
2016
PL0339
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Gorzów - GT 2
PL
2016
PL0340
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Gorzów - GT 3
PL
2016
PL0341
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Elektrociepłownia Kielce - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0342
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bydgoszcz - EC Bydgoszcz II - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0343
PGE Górnictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. - Oddział Zespół Elektrociepłowni Bydgoszcz - EC Bydgoszcz II - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0344
Energetyka Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia E-2 Polkowice
PL
2016
PL0345
Energetyka Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia E-3 Głogów
PL
2016
PL0346
Energetyka Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia E-4 Legnica
PL
2016
PL0347
Energetyka Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia E-1 Lubin
PL
2016
PL0348
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Dobrzelin"
PL
2016
PL0349
ENERGETYKA URSUS Sp. z o.o. w upadłości likwidacyjnej - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0350
Zgorzeleckie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Zgorzelcu Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia ul. Groszowa
PL
2016
PL0351
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział nr 1 w Krakowie - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0352
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział nr 1 w Krakowie - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0353
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Chełmie - Ciepłownia Centralna
PL
2016
PL0354
Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. w Koszalinie - KOTŁOWNIA DPM
PL
2016
PL0355
Miejska Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. w Koszalinie - KOTŁOWNIA FUB
PL
2016
PL0356
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Nakło"
PL
2016
PL0357
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Malbork"
PL
2016
PL0358
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Kruszwica"
PL
2016
PL0359
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Krasnystaw"
PL
2016
PL0360
ORLEN POŁUDNIE S.A.
PL
2016
PL0361
Enea Wytwarzanie Sp. z o. o. - Elektrociepłownia Białystok - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0362
Energetyka Cieplna Sp. z o.o. w Wieluniu
PL
2016
PL0363
Ciepłownia Siemianowice Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0364
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej w Ełku Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0365
Veolia Wschód sp. z o.o. - Zakład Świdnik - Elektrociepłownia Świdnik
PL
2016
PL0366
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Wrocław - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0367
Zespół Elektrociepłowni Wrocławskich KOGENERACJA S.A. - Elektrociepłownia Czechnica - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0368
Radomskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej RADPEC S.A. - Ciepłownia Południe
PL
2016
PL0369
Radomskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej RADPEC S.A. - Ciepłownia Północ
PL
2016
PL0370
ENEA Elektrownia Połaniec S.A. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0371
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej "Legionowo" Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0372
"Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej w Wołominie" Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0373
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia i Pomiarownia Gazu Kondratki - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0374
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia i Pomiarownia Gazu Kondratki - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0375
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia i Pomiarownia Gazu Kondratki - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0376
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia i Pomiarownia Gazu Kondratki - Plant 4
PL
2016
PL0377
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Szamotuły - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0378
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Szamotuły - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0379
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Szamotuły - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0380
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Ciechanów - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0381
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Ciechanów - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0382
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Ciechanów - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0383
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu i SSRP Włocławek - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0384
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu i SSRP Włocławek - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0385
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu i SSRP Włocławek - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0386
"ELANA-ENERGETYKA" Sp. z o.o. - EC1
PL
2016
PL0387
Ciepłownia Rydułtowy Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0388
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Zambrów - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0389
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Zambrów - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0390
SYSTEM GAZOCIĄGÓW TRANZYTOWYCH "EUROPOL GAZ" S.A. - Tłocznia Gazu Zambrów - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0391
Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Nowym Dworze Mazowieckim
PL
2016
PL0392
PGNiG TERMIKA Energetyka Przemysłowa S.A. - ODDZIAŁ "ZOFIÓWKA" - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0393
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Olsztynie - Ciepłownia "Kortowo"
PL
2016
PL0394
Zakłady Tłuszczowe "Kruszwica" S.A. - Zakład w Brzegu
PL
2016
PL0395
ZE PAK S.A. - Elektrownia Konin - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0396
Przedsiębiorstwo Wodno Kanalizacyjno Ciepłownicze w Pionkach Sp. z o.o. - Ciepłownia
PL
2016
PL0397
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. we Włocławku - Ciepłownia MPEC
PL
2016
PL0398
Krajowa Spółka Cukrowa S.A. - Oddział "Cukrownia Kluczewo"
PL
2016
PL0399
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Operator Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0400
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Operator Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0401
Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Wyszkowie
PL
2016
PL0402
Miejskie Przedsiębiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. w Dębicy
PL
2016
PL0403
FIBRIS S.A. - Ciepłownia
PL
2016
PL0404
CIECH Soda Polska S.A., Zakład Janikowo - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0405
ECO JELENIA GÓRA Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia Miasto
PL
2016
PL0406
WĘGLOKOKS ENERGIA ZCP Sp. z o.o. - Elektrociepłownia "Mikołaj"
PL
2016
PL0407
HOMANIT KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0408
ENGIE EC Słupsk Sp. z o.o. - Kotłownia Rejonowa Nr 1
PL
2016
PL0409
ENGIE EC Słupsk Sp. z o.o. - Kotłownia Rejonowa Nr 2
PL
2016
PL0410
Metsa Tissue Krapkowice Sp. z o.o.
PL
2016
PL0411
Miejski Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o. w Piotrkowie Trybanalskim - Ciepłownia C2
PL
2016
PL0412
Miejski Zakład Gospodarki Komunalnej Sp. z o.o. w Piotrkowie Trybanalskim - Ciepłownia C1
PL
2016
PL0413
Veolia Energia Warszawa S.A. - Zakład Energetyki Cieplnej Wschód - Ciepłownia Międzylesie
PL
2016
PL0414
SW-SOLAR CZARNA WODA Sp. z o.o. - Zakład w Czarnej Wodzie
PL
2016
PL0415
SW-SOLAR CZARNA WODA Sp. z o.o. - Zakład w Czarnkowie
PL
2016
PL0416
Polskie Górnictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A. - Podziemny Magazyn Gazu Wierzchowice
PL
2016
PL0417
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o. o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Kraków (Elektrociepłownia) - Plant 1
PL
2016
PL0418
TAMEH POLSKA Sp. z o. o. - Zakład Wytwarzania Kraków (Elektrociepłownia) - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0419
Michelin Polska S.A. - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0421
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdańska - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0422
EDF Polska S.A. - Oddział Wybrzeże w Gdańsku - Elektrociepłownia Gdańska - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0426
ENERGETYKA URSUS Sp. z o.o. w upadłości likwidacyjnej - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0420
Schumacher Packaging Zakład Grudziądz Sp. z o.o. - Fabryka Papieru Myszków
PL
2016
PL0424
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie - Elektrownia III - Plant 2
PL
2016
PL0425
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie - Elektrownia III - Plant 3
PL
2016
PL0423
TAURON Wytwarzanie S.A. - Oddział Elektrownia Jaworzno III w Jaworznie - Elektrownia II - Plant 2
PT
2016
PT0001
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 1)
PT
2016
PT0002
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 2)
PT
2016
PT0003
CCC Tapada do Outeiro (Chaminé 3)
PT
2016
PT0004
Central Cogeração FISIGEN (Chaminé 1)
PT
2016
PT0005
About the Future (ATF) (Ex: SPCG)
PT
2016
PT0009
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 1)
PT
2016
PT0010
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 2)
PT
2016
PT0011
Central Termoeléctrica Ribatejo (Chaminé 3)
PT
2016
PT0014
Central Termoeléctrica Sines (Chaminé 1)
PT
2016
PT0015
Central Termoeléctrica Sines (Chaminé 2)
PT
2016
PT0016
Central Termoeléctrica Biomassa Figueira Foz
PT
2016
PT0017
Central Termoelétrica de Lares (Chaminé 1)
PT
2016
PT0018
Central Termoelétrica de Lares (Chaminé 2)
PT
2016
PT0019
Central Termoelétrica do Pego
PT
2016
PT0020
Cogeração Carriço
PT
2016
PT0022
Navigator Paper Figueira - Central Cogeração GN - Chaminé 1 (Ex: PSCE e Ex: Cogeração Soporgen)
PT
2016
PT0023
Navigator Paper Figueira - Central Cogeração GN - Chaminé 2 (Ex: PSCE e Ex: Cogeração Soporgen)
PT
2016
PT0024
Europac Kraft Viana (CCC a Gás Natural 1)
PT
2016
PT0025
Europac Kraft Viana (CCC a Gás Natural 2)
PT
2016
PT0026
Navigator Pulp Cacia, S.A. - caldeira biomassa (Ex:CELCACIA - Ex: Portucel Cacia)
PT
2016
PT0027
Navigator Pulp Setúbal, SA - Caldeira de Biomassa (Ex: Portucel Setúbal)
PT
2016
PT0028
Navigator Paper Figueira - Caldeira Biomassa (Ex-Soporcel Pulp)
PT
2016
PT0029
Navigator Paper Figueira - Caldeira fuel (Ex - Soporcel Pulp)
PT
2016
PT0030
Refinaria de Sines (Caldeira 4)
PT
2016
PT0031
Refinaria de Sines (Caldeiras 1, 2 e 3)
PT
2016
PT0032
Refinaria do Porto (chaminé 4002)
PT
2016
PT0034
Repsol ACE
PT
2016
PT0036
Central de Ciclo Combinado do Pego - FF1 (Elecgás)
PT
2016
PT0037
Central de Ciclo Combinado do Pego - FF2 (Elecgás)
PT
2016
PT0038
Indorama Ventures Portugal - FF7A (Ex-ARTLANT PTA, S.A.-FF7A)
PT
2016
PT0039
Indorama Ventures Portugal - FF7B (Ex-ARTLANT PTA, S.A.-FF7B)
RO
2016
RO0001
CET Arad Lignit nr.1
RO
2016
RO0002
CET Arad Lignit nr.2
RO
2016
RO0003
S.C. AMURCO S.R.L.
RO
2016
RO0004
CET BACAU nr.1
RO
2016
RO0005
SC THERMOENERGY GROUP SA IMA nr.2 ( ex CET BACAU nr.2)
RO
2016
RO0006
SC Veolia Energie Prahova SRL nr.1 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 1)
RO
2016
RO0007
SC Veolia Energie Prahova nr. 2 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 2)
RO
2016
RO0008
SC Veolia Energie Prahova nr.3 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 3)
RO
2016
RO0009
SC Veolia Energie Prahova nr.4 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Prahova SRL nr. 4)
RO
2016
RO0010
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.9
RO
2016
RO0011
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.1
RO
2016
RO0012
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.2
RO
2016
RO0013
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.3
RO
2016
RO0014
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.4
RO
2016
RO0015
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.5
RO
2016
RO0016
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.6
RO
2016
RO0017
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.7
RO
2016
RO0018
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Vest nr.8
RO
2016
RO0019
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.1
RO
2016
RO0020
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.2
RO
2016
RO0021
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.3
RO
2016
RO0022
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.4
RO
2016
RO0023
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.5
RO
2016
RO0024
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.6
RO
2016
RO0025
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Grozavesti nr.7
RO
2016
RO0026
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.1
RO
2016
RO0027
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.2
RO
2016
RO0028
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.3
RO
2016
RO0029
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Progresu nr.4
RO
2016
RO0030
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0031
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 2
RO
2016
RO0032
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 3
RO
2016
RO0033
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 4
RO
2016
RO0034
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 5
RO
2016
RO0035
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 6
RO
2016
RO0036
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr. 7
RO
2016
RO0037
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.8
RO
2016
RO0038
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.9
RO
2016
RO0039
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.10
RO
2016
RO0040
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.11
RO
2016
RO0041
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.12
RO
2016
RO0042
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.13
RO
2016
RO0043
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.14
RO
2016
RO0044
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.15
RO
2016
RO0045
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Sud nr.16
RO
2016
RO0046
Regia Autonoma de Termoficare Cluj-Napoca
RO
2016
RO0047
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.1
RO
2016
RO0048
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.2
RO
2016
RO0049
S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC HUNEDOARA S.A. SE DEVA nr.3
RO
2016
RO0050
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Isalnita
RO
2016
RO0051
SC Veolia Energie Iasi II SA nr.1 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Iasi II nr.1)
RO
2016
RO0052
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.1+4
RO
2016
RO0053
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.2
RO
2016
RO0054
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.3
RO
2016
RO0055
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.5
RO
2016
RO0056
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.6
RO
2016
RO0057
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.7
RO
2016
RO0058
SC ELCEN Bucuresti SE Palas nr.8
RO
2016
RO0059
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.1( ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 1)
RO
2016
RO0060
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr. 2 ( ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 2)
RO
2016
RO0061
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.3 (ex S.C. Complexul Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 3)
RO
2016
RO0062
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A - S.E Craiova nr.4(ex S.C. Complexul Energetic Craiova - S.E. Craiova nr. 4)
RO
2016
RO0063
S.C. Termoelectrica S.A.S.E. Doicesti nr.1
RO
2016
RO0064
S.C. Termoelectrica S.A.S.E. Doicesti nr.2
RO
2016
RO0065
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.1
RO
2016
RO0066
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.2
RO
2016
RO0067
S.C. Electrocentrale Galati nr.3
RO
2016
RO0068
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.1
RO
2016
RO0069
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.2
RO
2016
RO0070
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.3
RO
2016
RO0071
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.4
RO
2016
RO0072
SNGN Romgaz SA - SPEE Iernut nr.5
RO
2016
RO0073
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.1
RO
2016
RO0074
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.2
RO
2016
RO0075
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.3
RO
2016
RO0076
S.C.Uzina Termoelectrica Midia S.A nr.4
RO
2016
RO0077
S.C. ELECTROCENTRALE ORADEA S.A nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0078
S.C. ELECTROCENTRALE ORADEA S.A nr. 2
RO
2016
RO0079
SC ZAHARUL SA Oradea
RO
2016
RO0080
OMV PETROM S.A.nr.2
RO
2016
RO0081
OMV PETROM S.A.nr.3
RO
2016
RO0082
SC Rafinaria ASTRA ROMANA -Centrala termica
RO
2016
RO0083
SC LUKOIL ENERGY & GAS SRL nr.2 (ex S.C. PETROTEL - LUKOIL S.A. nr. 2 CET 2)
RO
2016
RO0084
SC LUKOIL ENERGY & GAS SRL nr.3 (ex S.C. PETROTEL - LUKOIL S.A. nr. 3 CT)
RO
2016
RO0085
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.1
RO
2016
RO0086
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.2
RO
2016
RO0087
S.C. C.E.T. GOVORA S.A. nr.3
RO
2016
RO0088
S.C. AGRANA ROMANIA S.A. Buzau Sucursala Roman
RO
2016
RO0089
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Rovinari nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0090
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Rovinari nr. 2
RO
2016
RO0091
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.1
RO
2016
RO0092
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.2
RO
2016
RO0093
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.3
RO
2016
RO0094
S.C.OMV Petrom S.A. CCCC Brazi nr.1
RO
2016
RO0095
S.C.OMV Petrom S.A. CCCC Brazi nr.2
RO
2016
RO0096
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.1
RO
2016
RO0097
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.6
RO
2016
RO0098
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.7
RO
2016
RO0099
S.C. ALUM S.A. TULCEA nr.1
RO
2016
RO0100
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.1 (ex S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC TURCENI S.A. nr. 1)
RO
2016
RO0101
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.2
RO
2016
RO0102
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A S.E Turceni nr. 3
RO
2016
RO0103
S.C. Complexul Energetic Oltenia S.A SE Turceni nr.4 (ex S.C. COMPLEXUL ENERGETIC TURCENI S.A.nr. 4)
RO
2016
RO0104
Societatea Complexul Energetic Hunedoara Sucursala Electrocentrale Paroseni nr.1 ( ex.S.C. Termoelectrica S.A. SE PAROSENI nr.1)
RO
2016
RO0105
Societatea Complexul Energetic Hunedoara Sucursala Electrocentrale Paroseni nr.2 ( ex S.C. Termoelectrica S.A. SE PAROSENI nr.2 )
RO
2016
RO0106
MODERN CALOR SA
RO
2016
RO0107
OLTCHIM SA Divizia Petrochimica Bradu
RO
2016
RO0108
S.C. TERMICA S.A. Targoviste nr.1
RO
2016
RO0109
SC ECOGEN ENERGY SA nr.2 (ex RAM Buzau nr.2 ,Centrala de termoficare oraseneasca nr.2)
RO
2016
RO0110
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.1
RO
2016
RO0111
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.2
RO
2016
RO0112
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.3
RO
2016
RO0113
C.E.T. ENERGOTERM S.A. RESITA nr.4
RO
2016
RO0114
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.10
RO
2016
RO0115
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.3
RO
2016
RO0116
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.4
RO
2016
RO0117
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.5
RO
2016
RO0118
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.6
RO
2016
RO0119
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.7
RO
2016
RO0120
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.8
RO
2016
RO0121
CET Arad Hidrocarburi nr.9
RO
2016
RO0122
SC THERMOENERGY GROUP SA IMA nr. 3 ( ex CET BACAU nr.3)
RO
2016
RO0123
Centrala Termica a SC MICHELIN ROMANIA SA
RO
2016
RO0124
Directia de Termoficare a Mun. Bistrita
RO
2016
RO0125
RADET Bucuresti CTZ
RO
2016
RO0126
S.C. CALOR SERV S.R.L. nr.1
RO
2016
RO0127
S.C. CALOR SERV S.R.L. nr.2
RO
2016
RO0128
S.C. CET GRIVITA SRL
RO
2016
RO0129
SC Veolia Energie Iasi SA nr.1 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Iasi nr.1)
RO
2016
RO0130
S.C. CET IASI S.A. CET I nr.2
RO
2016
RO0131
SC Veolia Energie Iasi SA nr.3 (ex SC Dalkia Termo Iasi nr.3)
RO
2016
RO0132
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.1
RO
2016
RO0133
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.2
RO
2016
RO0134
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.3
RO
2016
RO0135
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.4
RO
2016
RO0136
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.5
RO
2016
RO0137
S.C. CET S.A.Braila nr.6
RO
2016
RO0138
S.C. ENERGOTERM S.A. Tulcea
RO
2016
RO0139
S.C. TERMICA VASLUI S.A
RO
2016
RO0140
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.1(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.1)
RO
2016
RO0141
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.2 (ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.2)
RO
2016
RO0142
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.3(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.3)
RO
2016
RO0143
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.4(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.4)
RO
2016
RO0144
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.5(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.5)
RO
2016
RO0145
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.6(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.6)
RO
2016
RO0146
S.C. TERMO CALOR CONFORT S.A. nr.7(ex SC TERMOFICARE 2000 S.A. nr.7)
RO
2016
RO0147
S.C. TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Borzesti
RO
2016
RO0148
S.C. TERMON S.R.L. ONESTI
RO
2016
RO0149
S.C. Uzina Termoelectrica Giurgiu S.A. nr.1
RO
2016
RO0150
Global Energy Production SA nr.2 (ex.S.C. Uzina Termoelectrica Giurgiu S.A. nr.2)
RO
2016
RO0151
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.1
RO
2016
RO0152
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.2
RO
2016
RO0153
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.3
RO
2016
RO0154
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.4
RO
2016
RO0155
S.C.COLTERM S.A. nr.5
RO
2016
RO0156
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.2
RO
2016
RO0157
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.3
RO
2016
RO0158
S.C.TERMICA S.A SUCEAVA nr.4
RO
2016
RO0159
SC CET BRASOV SA nr. 2
RO
2016
RO0160
SC CET BRASOV SA nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0161
SC ECOGEN ENERGY SA nr.1 (ex RAM Buzau nr.1, Centrala de termoficare oraseneasca nr.1 )
RO
2016
RO0162
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Titan nr.1
RO
2016
RO0163
SC ELCEN Bucuresti CET Titan nr.2
RO
2016
RO0164
SC ENET SA Nr.1 Focsani
RO
2016
RO0165
SC ENET SA Nr.2 Focsani
RO
2016
RO0166
SC ENET SA Nr.3 Focsani
RO
2016
RO0167
SC ENET SA Nr.4 Focsani
RO
2016
RO0168
SC Lemarco Cristal SRL (ex S.C.MARR SUGAR ROMANIA S.R.L. - Sucursala Urziceni)
RO
2016
RO0169
SC ROMPETROL RAFINARE SA RAFINARIA VEGA PLOIESTI
RO
2016
RO0170
SC TERMA SERV ALEXANDRIA
RO
2016
RO0171
SC TERMICA SA nr.2 Botosani
RO
2016
RO0172
SC TERMICA SA nr.3 Botosani
RO
2016
RO0173
SC Complexul Energetic Oltenia SA Sucursala Electrocentrale Chiscani nr.1 (ex SC TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Braila nr.1)
RO
2016
RO0174
SC TERMOELECTRICA S.A. Sucursala Electrocentrale Braila nr.2
RO
2016
RO0175
SC Uzina Electrica Zalau S.A nr.1
RO
2016
RO0176
SC Uzina Electrica Zalau S.A nr.3
RO
2016
RO0177
S.C. Modern Calor S.A. nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0178
S.C. Modern Calor S.A. nr. 2
RO
2016
RO0218
SC BIOENERGY SUCEAVA SRL nr. 1
RO
2016
RO0219
SC BIOENERGY SUCEAVA SRL nr.2
RO
2016
RO0220
SC ENET SA Nr. 5 Focsani
RO
2016
RO0221
RAAN - Suc. ROMAG TERMO, nr.4
RO
2016
RO0222
CET Arad IMA nr.11
RO
2016
RO0223
SC BIO ELECTRICA TRANSILVANIA SRL
SE
2016
SE0001
Ångkraften
SE
2016
SE0002
Ångcentralen
SE
2016
SE0003
Akalla panncentral
SE
2016
SE0004
Pannor
SE
2016
SE0005
Allöverket
SE
2016
SE0006
Angereds panncentral
SE
2016
SE0007
Arctic Paper Grycksbo AB
SE
2016
SE0011
BillerudKorsnäs Karlsborg
SE
2016
SE0012
BillerudKorsnäs Sweden AB, Skärblacka bruk
SE
2016
SE0013
Björksätra Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2016
SE0016
Kraftvärmeverket o Bolandsverket
SE
2016
SE0017
Oljepanna P2
SE
2016
SE0018
P1
SE
2016
SE0019
Bäckelundsverket Oljepanna 1 till 5
SE
2016
SE0020
KVV Djuped
SE
2016
SE0021
Dåva kraftvärmeverk
SE
2016
SE0023
Åbyverket
SE
2016
SE0024
Fittjaverket
SE
2016
SE0025
Barkpanna P7
SE
2016
SE0026
Gällivare Energi AB
SE
2016
SE0027
Simpan
SE
2016
SE0028
Hammarbyverket
SE
2016
SE0030
Hedensbyn panna H2
SE
2016
SE0031
Heleneholms Kraftvärmeverk
SE
2016
SE0032
Hässelbyverket KVV
SE
2016
SE0033
INEOS Sverige AB Ångpannor
SE
2016
SE0034
Idbäcken
SE
2016
SE0035
Iggesunds Bruk
SE
2016
SE0036
Värmeverket, VV
SE
2016
SE0038
Karskärsverket
SE
2016
SE0039
BillerudKorsnäs Frövi
SE
2016
SE0041
Kraftvärmeverket Munksjö
SE
2016
SE0043
Kraftvärmeverket i Linköping
SE
2016
SE0044
Lugnvik HVC
SE
2016
SE0045
LHVC
SE
2016
SE0046
Lövängsverket
SE
2016
SE0047
Sodapanna 8
SE
2016
SE0048
HVC Minnesgärdet
SE
2016
SE0052
Perstorp Oxo AB Stenungsund - Area 40
SE
2016
SE0053
Skorsten 2
SE
2016
SE0054
Preemraff Lysekil
SE
2016
SE0055
Riskullaverket
SE
2016
SE0056
Rosenlundsverket
SE
2016
SE0057
Rya KVV
SE
2016
SE0058
Rya VC
SE
2016
SE0059
Biobränslepannor
SE
2016
SE0060
SCA Obbola AB Sodapanna
SE
2016
SE0061
SSAB Kraftverk OK3
SE
2016
SE0062
Sandviksverket
SE
2016
SE0063
Skoghalls Bruk Sodapanna
SE
2016
SE0064
Skutskärs Bruk
SE
2016
SE0065
Smurfit Kappa Piteå
SE
2016
SE0066
Solnaverket
SE
2016
SE0067
St1 Refinery
SE
2016
SE0068
Stallbacka Värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0069
STORA ENSO FORS AB Panna 3
SE
2016
SE0070
Stora Enso Hylte AB Panna 3
SE
2016
SE0071
Panna 8
SE
2016
SE0072
Nymölla
SE
2016
SE0073
Sundbybergsverket
SE
2016
SE0074
Kraftvärmeverk K1
SE
2016
SE0075
HP3
SE
2016
SE0076
Södra Cell Mönsterås
SE
2016
SE0077
Ångpanna 3
SE
2016
SE0079
Utklippans fjärrvärmecentral
SE
2016
SE0080
Sörreds Energi
SE
2016
SE0081
Vallviks Bruk Sodapanna
SE
2016
SE0083
Önafors värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0084
HVC
SE
2016
SE0085
Värtaverket
SE
2016
SE0088
Panna 1, 2, 3, 4, HVK och HJP02
SE
2016
SE0089
Västhamnsverket
SE
2016
SE0090
Ålidhemsanläggningen
SE
2016
SE0092
Årsta värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0093
Öresundsverket
SE
2016
SE0094
P4
SE
2016
SE0095
Östrands massafabrik
SE
2016
SE0096
Bomhus Energi
SE
2016
SE0098
Carlsborg HVC
SE
2016
SE0099
Draken hetvattencentral
SE
2016
SE0100
GFC
SE
2016
SE0101
Ersbo HVC
SE
2016
SE0102
Farsta Värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0103
FC-Israel
SE
2016
SE0105
Geneta panncentral
SE
2016
SE0106
HVC Granskär
SE
2016
SE0107
Hedenverket
SE
2016
SE0108
Huddinge Maskincentral
SE
2016
SE0109
Husbyborgsverket
SE
2016
SE0111
HVC 2 Aronstorp
SE
2016
SE0112
HVG-stationen
SE
2016
SE0113
Karlshamnsverket
SE
2016
SE0116
Kraftvärmeverket i yttre hamn
SE
2016
SE0117
Hörneborgsverket
SE
2016
SE0118
Lidingöverket
SE
2016
SE0119
Limhamns fjärrvärmecentral
SE
2016
SE0120
Moskogens kraftvärmeverk
SE
2016
SE0121
Navestad HVC
SE
2016
SE0122
Norsa värmecentral
SE
2016
SE0125
PC Släggan
SE
2016
SE0126
HVC Turbingatan
SE
2016
SE0127
HVC Backenverket
SE
2016
SE0128
Skeppsdockan
SE
2016
SE0129
Skogås Värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0130
H1
SE
2016
SE0131
Säbyverket
SE
2016
SE0133
Vilundaverket
SE
2016
SE0134
Lextorps Värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0138
Igelsta värmeverk
SE
2016
SE0139
Lulekraft
SE
2016
SE0140
SCA Ortviken
SE
2016
SE0141
Panna12
SE
2016
SE0143
Hallstavik Kraftstation
SE
2016
SE0144
Gunnarsbo Kraftverk
SE
2016
SE0145
Kimstad kraftverk
SE
2016
SE0146
Slite Gasturbiner
SE
2016
SE0147
Gasturbin Karlshamn
SE
2016
SE0148
Gasturbinanläggning Öresundsverket
SE
2016
SE0150
Halmstadverket
SE
2016
SE0151
Lahall Kraftstation
SE
2016
SE0152
Stenungsunds Kraftverk
SE
2016
SE0153
Arendal Kraftverk
SE
2016
SE0154
Stallbacka Kraftstation
SE
2016
SE0293
KVVT2
SE
2016
SE0294
649.G13
SE
2016
SE0295
649.G23
SE
2016
SE0296
Borealis Krackeranl. Ångpannor
SE
2016
SE0297
Sulfitlutpanna 8
SE
2016
SE0298
Sulfitlutpanna 9
SE
2016
SE0299
Gasturbinanläggning Barsebäck
SE
2016
SE0300
B-block
SE
2016
SE0301
Aspa Bruk
SE
2016
SE0302
SSAB Kraftverk OK2
SE
2016
SE0303
KVV
SE
2016
SE0304
Heleneholms fjärrvärmecentral
SE
2016
SE0305
Skorsten 1
SE
2016
SE0306
HP1
SE
2016
SE0307
HP2
SE
2016
SE0308
Mottryckskraftverket
SE
2016
SE0309
Panna 7
SE
2016
SE0310
Panna 4
SE
2016
SE0311
Barkpanna
SE
2016
SE0312
Hetvattenpannor H3
SE
2016
SE0313
Barkpanna 9
SE
2016
SE0314
Sodapanna 6
SI
2016
SI0001
TE-TOL D
SI
2016
SI0002
TE-TOL E
SI
2016
SI0003
TET F
SI
2016
SI0004
TEŠ A
SI
2016
SI0005
TEŠ B
SI
2016
SI0006
TEŠ C
SI
2016
SI0007
TEŠ O
SI
2016
SI0008
TEŠ P
SI
2016
SI0009
TOM I
SI
2016
SI0010
VIPAP R
SI
2016
SI0011
VIPAP S
SI
2016
SI0012
JPE G
SI
2016
SI0013
JPE H
SI
2016
SI0014
TEB J
SI
2016
SI0015
TEB K
SI
2016
SI0016
TEB L
SI
2016
SI0017
TEB M
SI
2016
SI0018
TEB N
SI
2016
SI0019
TEŠ T
SK
2016
SK0001
BUKÓZA ENERGO, a.s. - Energetický celok K1+ K2
SK
2016
SK0002
Bratislavská teplárenská, a. s. Výhrevňa JUH
SK
2016
SK0003
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K5
SK
2016
SK0004
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K6
SK
2016
SK0005
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. TEPLÁREŇ II - východ - K8
SK
2016
SK0006
Bratislavská teplárenská, a.s. Tepláreň 1 - západ
SK
2016
SK0008
CHEMES, a.s. HUMENNÉ TEPLÁREŇ K4+K5+K8
SK
2016
SK0010
CM European power Slovakia, s. r. o. - Tepláreň K1-5+K7-8
SK
2016
SK0011
Continental Matador Rubber, s.r.o. - Kotolňa
SK
2016
SK0012
Veolia Utilities Žiar nad Hronom, a.s. Závod ENEVIA
SK
2016
SK0013
Duslo a.s. Tepláreň K5
SK
2016
SK0014
Duslo a.s. Tepláreň K6-K7
SK
2016
SK0015
E.ON Elektrárne s.r.o. - Spaľovacia turbína ST1
SK
2016
SK0016
EUSTREAM, a.s. - 5 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA - TS NUOVO PIGNONE DLE (R05)
SK
2016
SK0017
EUSTREAM, a.s. - 5 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA - TS NUOVO PIGNONE DLE (R06)
SK
2016
SK0018
EUSTREAM, a.s. 2 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS NUOVO PIGNONE
SK
2016
SK0019
EUSTREAM, a.s. 3 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR1)
SK
2016
SK0020
EUSTREAM, a.s. 4 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR3)
SK
2016
SK0021
EUSTREAM, a.s. 4 KOMPRESOROVÁ STANICA TS COOPER-ROLLS (CR4)
SK
2016
SK0025
Martinská teplárenská, a.s. Tepláreň K4-7
SK
2016
SK0026
Mondi scp, a.s. Kotol K3
SK
2016
SK0028
Mondi scp, a.s. Paroplynové zariadenie PPZ č.1 a č.2
SK
2016
SK0030
PPC Energy, a.s. 58 MW zdroj
SK
2016
SK0031
PPC Investments, a.s. paroplynový cyklus
SK
2016
SK0032
Považský cukor a.s. Tepelno-energetická centrála K1-K2
SK
2016
SK0033
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO B-Bl.1,2
SK
2016
SK0034
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO fluidný kotol
SK
2016
SK0035
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. ENO granulačné kotly
SK
2016
SK0038
SLOVENSKÉ ELEKTRÁRNE, a.s. EVO I - K15+K16
SK
2016
SK0042
Slovenské cukrovary, s.r.o., Sereď kotol K1-K2 na HU-tepláreň
SK
2016
SK0043
Slovenské elektrárne, a.s., Pomocná nábehová kotolňa
SK
2016
SK0045
Slovintegra Energy, s.r.o. plynové turbíny
SK
2016
SK0047
Slovnaft, a.s. - P 231100 Etylénová jednotka - BA110
SK
2016
SK0051
TEPLÁREŇ, a.s. Považská Bystrica - Paroplynový cyklus
SK
2016
SK0055
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 3
SK
2016
SK0056
Trnavská teplárenská, a. s. Trnavská tepláreň
SK
2016
SK0057
U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. DZ Energetika - kotolňa teplárne K1-5
SK
2016
SK0058
U. S. Steel Košice, s.r.o. DZ Energetika - kotolňa teplárne K6
SK
2016
SK0059
VOLKSWAGEN SLOVAKIA, a.s. Kotolňa E5
SK
2016
SK0061
Zvolenská teplárenská a.s. Tepláreň B
SK
2016
SK0062
eustream, a.s. Cooper Rolls CR-1
SK
2016
SK0063
eustream, a.s. Cooper Rolls CR-2
SK
2016
SK0065
eustream, a.s. Plynové turbíny 23-NP 1
SK
2016
SK0066
eustream, a.s. Plynové turbíny 24-NP 2
SK
2016
SK0067
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 23
SK
2016
SK0068
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 24
SK
2016
SK0069
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 25
SK
2016
SK0070
eustream, a.s. Závod 04, Kompresorová stanica - turbína 26
SK
2016
SK0071
Žilinská teplárenská, a.s. K1-K2-K5
SK
2016
SK0073
Tepláreň Košice, a.s. TEKO - Plant 4
SK
2016
SK0074
Jadrová a vyraďovacia spoločnosť, a.s. - Nábehová a rezervná kotolňa
SK
2016
SK1000
eustream, a.s. - Tandemové turbosústrojenstvá R haly - turbína R1
SK
2016
SK1001
eustream, a.s. - Tandemové turbosústrojenstvá R haly - turbína R2
SK
2016
SK0050
Stredoslovenská energetika - Project Development, s.r.o. - DANTE - Špičková elektráreň
SK
2016
SK1002
Žilinská teplárenská, a.s. K3
UK
2016
UK0001
PetroIneos Manufacturing Scotland Ltd, Grangemouth - 2CDU/2DHT
UK
2016
UK0002
PetroIneos Manufacturing Scotland Ltd, Grangemouth - 2VDU/Hydrocracker
UK
2016
UK0003
PetroIneos Manufacturing Scotland Ltd, Grangemouth - 3CDU/3DHT
UK
2016
UK0004
AES Indian Queens
UK
2016
UK0005
AES Kilroot Power Ltd
UK
2016
UK0008
Arjo Wiggins, Stoneywood Mill, Aberdeen
UK
2016
UK0009
A1 Aylesford
UK
2016
UK0010
A2 Aylesford
UK
2016
UK0012
BP Chemicals Limited Hull
UK
2016
UK0015
Baglan Operations, Baglan CCGT
UK
2016
UK0016
Ballylumford A14
UK
2016
UK0017
Ballylumford A16
UK
2016
UK0018
Ballylumford A18
UK
2016
UK0019
Ballylumford A2
UK
2016
UK0020
Ballylumford A3
UK
2016
UK0021
Ballylumford A4
UK
2016
UK0022
Ballylumford A5
UK
2016
UK0026
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boiler 8
UK
2016
UK0029
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boilers 14&15
UK
2016
UK0030
Ineos Infrastructure Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - Boilers 9&10
UK
2016
UK0031
Filton - OCGT
UK
2016
UK0032
British Salt Middlewich
UK
2016
UK0035
Newark Boilers
UK
2016
UK0036
ICL Boilers
UK
2016
UK0037
Bury St Edmunds CHP plant
UK
2016
UK0038
Wissington CHP plant
UK
2016
UK0039
DSM Nutritional Products, Drakemyre Rd, Ayr - CHP (GT and Boiler 3)
UK
2016
UK0040
PetroIneos Manufacturing Scotland Ltd, Grangemouth - Cat Ref 1st Int
UK
2016
UK0041
PetroIneos Manufacturing Scotland Ltd, Grangemouth - Cat Reformer Main Heaters
UK
2016
UK0042
Central Bacton Gas Terminal
UK
2016
UK0043
Centrica Barry Power Station
UK
2016
UK0044
Centrica Brigg GT1A
UK
2016
UK0045
Centrica Brigg GT1B
UK
2016
UK0046
Centrica Brigg GT2A
UK
2016
UK0047
Centrica Brigg GT2B
UK
2016
UK0048
Kings Lynn CCGT - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0049
A1 GT 13
UK
2016
UK0050
A2 GTs 11 and 12
UK
2016
UK0051
A3 GTs 21 and 22
UK
2016
UK0052
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT1
UK
2016
UK0053
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT2
UK
2016
UK0054
Centrica KPS, Killingholme GT3
UK
2016
UK0055
Peterborough GT1
UK
2016
UK0056
Peterborough GT2
UK
2016
UK0058
Easington Gas Terminal
UK
2016
UK0060
Cofely Industrial Energy Services - Dow Corning Barry Cogeneration Plant
UK
2016
UK0061
Syngenta CHP
UK
2016
UK0062
Crude Oil Stabilisation Terminal
UK
2016
UK0064
Humber Refinery South Killingholme ST6001
UK
2016
UK0066
Coolkeeragh A1
UK
2016
UK0070
Stack A1 - GT1
UK
2016
UK0071
Stack A2 - GT2
UK
2016
UK0073
Corus Port Talbot PT Works NP (ICL5)
UK
2016
UK0074
A1 CCGT
UK
2016
UK0075
A2 CCGT
UK
2016
UK0078
Croydon - GT
UK
2016
UK0081
Damhead Creak Power Station - A1
UK
2016
UK0082
Damhead Creak Power Station - A2
UK
2016
UK0083
Deeside Power, Flintshire CCGT (GT 1)
UK
2016
UK0084
Deeside Power, Flintshire CCGT (GT 2)
UK
2016
UK0085
Sinfin C Site
UK
2016
UK0090
Dragon LNG, WaterstonExisting GTs
UK
2016
UK0091
Drax Power Station
UK
2016
UK0092
Castleford
UK
2016
UK0095
Thornhill
UK
2016
UK0096
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A1)
UK
2016
UK0097
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A2)
UK
2016
UK0098
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A3)
UK
2016
UK0099
E.ON Connah´s Quay CCGT (A4)
UK
2016
UK0100
Cottam Development Centre
UK
2016
UK0101
Enfield CCGT
UK
2016
UK0102
Grain GT
UK
2016
UK0103
Grain Unit 6
UK
2016
UK0104
Grain Unit 7
UK
2016
UK0105
Grain Unit 8
UK
2016
UK0108
Killingholme GT11
UK
2016
UK0109
Killingholme GT12
UK
2016
UK0110
Killingholme GT21
UK
2016
UK0111
Killingholme GT22
UK
2016
UK0115
Port of Liverpool - CHP
UK
2016
UK0116
Ratcliffe PS
UK
2016
UK0117
Winnington CCGTs (A1 and A2)
UK
2016
UK0118
Sandbach
UK
2016
UK0120
Cottam PS
UK
2016
UK0121
EDF Energy West Burton GT Stack Plant No 174
UK
2016
UK0122
EDF Energy West Burton GT stack Plant No 175
UK
2016
UK0123
CCGT - A3
UK
2016
UK0124
GT5 and GT7
UK
2016
UK0125
GT6 and GT8
UK
2016
UK0126
EDF Greenwich A3 (GT1)
UK
2016
UK0127
GT2 and GT4
UK
2016
UK0128
Sutton Bridge Stack A
UK
2016
UK0129
Sutton Bridge Stack B
UK
2016
UK0130
Coal Boiler - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0131
Coal Boiler - Release point A3
UK
2016
UK0134
Eggborough Power Station
UK
2016
UK0135
EPR Ely
UK
2016
UK0136
SSE Gen Ltd, Lerwick Power Station - Engines 22, 23, 24
UK
2016
UK0138
Stanlow 1 (Crude Distiller 3)
UK
2016
UK0139
Stanlow 2 (Crude Distiller 4)
UK
2016
UK0140
Stanlow 3 (HP Boiler House)
UK
2016
UK0141
Stanlow 4 Secondary Processes (Aromatics, HIV, HDS2)
UK
2016
UK0142
Stanlow 6 (Platformer 3/HDT3 Stack)
UK
2016
UK0143
Stanlow 6 (SHOP)
UK
2016
UK0144
Fawley Cogeneration Unit
UK
2016
UK0145
Fawley Refinery (ENSR)
UK
2016
UK0146
Fawley Refinery (GTGWHB)
UK
2016
UK0147
Fawley Refinery (PH-1)
UK
2016
UK0148
Fawley Refinery (PH-2)
UK
2016
UK0150
Fawley Refinery (PS/PV-1)
UK
2016
UK0151
Fawley Refinery (PS/PV3)
UK
2016
UK0152
Fawley Refinery (SP4)
UK
2016
UK0153
Fife Ethylene Plant, Mossmorran, Cowdenbeath - Ethylene Plant A
UK
2016
UK0154
Fife Ethylene Plant, Mossmorran, Cowdenbeath - Ethylene Plant B
UK
2016
UK0155
Fife Ethylene Plant, Mossmorran, Cowdenbeath - Ethylene Plant C
UK
2016
UK0156
Exeter OCGT
UK
2016
UK0164
SSE Gen, Peterhead Power Station, Peterhead - Gas Turbine
UK
2016
UK0165
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 1
UK
2016
UK0166
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 2
UK
2016
UK0167
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 3
UK
2016
UK0168
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Gas Turbine 4
UK
2016
UK0171
Grangemouth CHP, Grangemouth - CHP
UK
2016
UK0173
Heartlands OCGT Power Station
UK
2016
UK0174
Boiler House
UK
2016
UK0177
NT Compression
UK
2016
UK0178
SMOC HP
UK
2016
UK0186
Biomass CHP
UK
2016
UK0187
Iggesund Workington (Standby plant)
UK
2016
UK0188
GT/HRSG No1, No2, AB1 and AB2
UK
2016
UK0189
RPB01
UK
2016
UK0190
RPB02
UK
2016
UK0191
RPB03
UK
2016
UK0193
A1-A
UK
2016
UK0194
A1-B
UK
2016
UK0195
A1-C
UK
2016
UK0196
A1-D
UK
2016
UK0197
Rugeley Power Station
UK
2016
UK0200
Ineos Chemicals Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - KG Ethylene Plant 36-F-501A
UK
2016
UK0201
Ineos Chemicals Grangemouth Ltd, Grangemouth - KG Ethylene Plant 36-F-501B
UK
2016
UK0202
Scunthorpe A1/A1a
UK
2016
UK0203
Scunthorpe A2/A2a
UK
2016
UK0204
Scunthorpe A3
UK
2016
UK0206
Kemsley - Boilers A, B and C
UK
2016
UK0207
Kemsley - Boilers D, E and F
UK
2016
UK0208
Kemsley - GT & WHRB
UK
2016
UK0211
GT11 and GT12
UK
2016
UK0212
OCGT
UK
2016
UK0213
Longannet Power Station, Kincardine
UK
2016
UK0216
GT1 - A1
UK
2016
UK0217
GT2 - A2
UK
2016
UK0218
Medway Power Station A1 Isle of Grain
UK
2016
UK0219
Medway Power Station A2 Isle of Grain
UK
2016
UK0220
Michelin Tyre Plc, Baldovie Road, Dundee - Michelin Tyre Dundee
UK
2016
UK0221
GT/HRSG A2
UK
2016
UK0222
Shell UK, St Fergus Gas Plant, Peterhead - Module 1
UK
2016
UK0223
Shell UK, St Fergus Gas Plant, Peterhead - Module 2
UK
2016
UK0231
Aylesbury GT A
UK
2016
UK0232
Aylesbury GT B
UK
2016
UK0233
Bishop Auckland GT A
UK
2016
UK0234
Bishop Auckland GT B
UK
2016
UK0235
Carnforth C LM2500 GT
UK
2016
UK0236
Carnforth GTA RB211
UK
2016
UK0237
Carnforth GTB RB211
UK
2016
UK0238
Hatton GT A
UK
2016
UK0239
Hatton GT B
UK
2016
UK0240
Hatton GT C
UK
2016
UK0241
Warrington GT A
UK
2016
UK0242
Warrington GT B
UK
2016
UK0243
Wisbech GT A RB211
UK
2016
UK0245
Wooler Northumberland GT A
UK
2016
UK0246
Wooler Northumberland GT B
UK
2016
UK0254
South Bank Works
UK
2016
UK0255
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Package Boiler 1
UK
2016
UK0256
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Package Boiler 2
UK
2016
UK0257
Boiler plant
UK
2016
UK0259
Humber Refinery South Killingholme 1 (ST101)
UK
2016
UK0260
Humber Refinery South Killingholme 2 (ST301)
UK
2016
UK0261
Humber Refinery South Killingholme 3 (ST201)
UK
2016
UK0262
Humber Refinery South Killingholme 4 (ST3401)
UK
2016
UK0263
Humber Refinery South Killingholme 5 (H6301-2)
UK
2016
UK0264
Polimeri Europa Ltd, Grangemouth
UK
2016
UK0267
Great Yarmouth Power Station
UK
2016
UK0268
Hythe Boilers
UK
2016
UK0269
Hythe CHP
UK
2016
UK0270
Teeside Crude Oil Stabilisation Terminal CCGT
UK
2016
UK0271
Seal Sands CHP
UK
2016
UK0272
Little Barford - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0273
Little Barford - Release point A2
UK
2016
UK0274
Cheshire CHP
UK
2016
UK0276
Didcot B - GT51 and GT52
UK
2016
UK0277
Didcot B - GT61 and GT62
UK
2016
UK0283
RWE npower Aberthaw PS
UK
2016
UK0284
Cowes Isle of Wight LCP 1
UK
2016
UK0285
Cowes Isle of Wight LCP 2
UK
2016
UK0286
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 11
UK
2016
UK0287
GTA
UK
2016
UK0288
Seal Sands OCGT Power Station
UK
2016
UK0292
Olefins Boilers
UK
2016
UK0293
CHP Plant
UK
2016
UK0294
Snodland Paper Mill
UK
2016
UK0295
Chickerell OCGT
UK
2016
UK0296
Burghfield Power Station
UK
2016
UK0298
Hull Boiler A4
UK
2016
UK0299
Hull Boiler A5
UK
2016
UK0300
Hull Turbine A1
UK
2016
UK0301
Hull Turbine A2
UK
2016
UK0302
Hull Turbine A3
UK
2016
UK0304
Blackburn Mill CHP
UK
2016
UK0306
Shoreham CCGT
UK
2016
UK0308
Ferrybridge C LCP2
UK
2016
UK0309
Fiddlers Ferry (coal station)
UK
2016
UK0310
Fiddlers Ferry (GTs)
UK
2016
UK0311
Salt Union
UK
2016
UK0312
SIMEC Uskmouth Power
UK
2016
UK0405
Billingham Fertiliser Works Boiler plant
UK
2016
UK0406
GT1 - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0407
GT1 - Release point A2
UK
2016
UK0408
Boiler train A5, A6 and A7
UK
2016
UK0412
Biomass Power Plant
UK
2016
UK0413
Brigg Renewable Energy Plant
UK
2016
UK0414
GT/HRSG A4
UK
2016
UK0415
GT/HRSG No3
UK
2016
UK0416
Wilton GT1
UK
2016
UK0417
Port of Liverpool - Boiler Train
UK
2016
UK0423
Aberthaw Power Station OCGT
UK
2016
UK0427
Dimlington - OCGT1
UK
2016
UK0429
Hartlepool GT - Release point A01
UK
2016
UK0430
Hartlepool GT - Release point A02
UK
2016
UK0431
Hartlepool GT - Release point A03
UK
2016
UK0432
Hartlepool GT - Release point A04
UK
2016
UK0433
Heysham GT - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0434
Heysham GT - Release point A2
UK
2016
UK0435
Heysham GT - Release point A3
UK
2016
UK0436
Heysham GT - Release point A4
UK
2016
UK0437
Hinkley Point B Power Station - GT plant
UK
2016
UK0454
Drax - GTs
UK
2016
UK0455
Ratcliffe GT2 and GT4
UK
2016
UK0456
GT1
UK
2016
UK0457
GT4
UK
2016
UK0459
Dimlington - OCGT2
UK
2016
UK0467
Total E&P UK, Shetland Gas Plant
UK
2016
UK0469
Total E&P UK, Shetland Gas Plant - Gas Turbine C
XK
2016
XK0001
TC Kosova A3
XK
2016
XK0002
TC Kosova A4
XK
2016
XK0003
TC Kosova A5
XK
2016
XK0004
TC Kosova B1
XK
2016
XK0005
TC Kosova B2
FR
2016
FR0001
FR051.00114A.Part
FR
2016
FR0002
FR051.00521A.Part
FR
2016
FR0003
FR051.00757A.Part
FR
2016
FR0004
FR051.01029A.Part
FR
2016
FR0006
FR051.01887A.Part
FR
2016
FR0007
FR051.02153A.Part
FR
2016
FR0009
FR051.02505A.Part
FR
2016
FR0010
FR051.02581A.Part
FR
2016
FR0011
FR051.02598A.Part
FR
2016
FR0015
FR052.00086A.Part
FR
2016
FR0016
FR052.00259A.Part
FR
2016
FR0017
FR052.00351A.Part
FR
2016
FR0019
FR052.01691A.Part
FR
2016
FR0020
FR052.08848A.Part
FR
2016
FR0021
FR052.09347A.Part
FR
2016
FR0022
FR053.00235A.Part
FR
2016
FR0023
FR053.05747A.Part
FR
2016
FR0024
FR054.01121A.Part
FR
2016
FR0025
FR054.01173A.Part
FR
2016
FR0027
FR535.02428A.Part
FR
2016
FR0028
FR055.01505A.Part
FR
2016
FR0029
FR056.00022A.Part
FR
2016
FR0031
FR056.00328A.Part
FR
2016
FR0032
FR056.01749A.part
FR
2016
FR0033
FR057.01421A.Part
FR
2016
FR0034
FR057.01477A.Part
FR
2016
FR0035
FR057.01498A.Part
FR
2016
FR0038
FR057.02129A.Part
FR
2016
FR0039
FR057.02999A.Part
FR
2016
FR0040
FR058.00297A.Part
FR
2016
FR0041
FR058.00331A.Part
FR
2016
FR0042
FR058.00349A.Part
FR
2016
FR0043
FR058.00348A.Part
FR
2016
FR0044
FR058.00349B.Part
FR
2016
FR0046
FR058.00357A.Part
FR
2016
FR0048
FR058.00398A.Part
FR
2016
FR0049
FR058.00409A.part
FR
2016
FR0050
FR058.00410A.Part
FR
2016
FR0053
FR058.00540A.Part
FR
2016
FR0054
FR058.00610A.Part
FR
2016
FR0057
FR058.01362A.Part
FR
2016
FR0058
FR058.02143A.Part
FR
2016
FR0059
FR058.03187A.Part
FR
2016
FR0060
FR059.00119A.Part
FR
2016
FR0061
FR059.00608A.Part
FR
2016
FR0064
FR060.00385A.Part
FR
2016
FR0065
FR060.01292A.Part
FR
2016
FR0067
FR061.02585A.Part
FR
2016
FR0069
FR061.02923A.Part
FR
2016
FR0070
FR061.02957A.Part
FR
2016
FR0072
FR061.02993A.Part
FR
2016
FR0073
FR061.03048A.Part
FR
2016
FR0075
FR061.03731A.Part
FR
2016
FR0076
FR061.03810A.Part
FR
2016
FR0078
FR061.03973A.Part
FR
2016
FR0080
FR061.04373A.Part
FR
2016
FR0081
FR061.04447A.Part
FR
2016
FR0082
FR061.05221A.Part
FR
2016
FR0085
FR062.00067A.Part
FR
2016
FR0086
FR062.00158A.Part
FR
2016
FR0087
FR062.00307A.Part
FR
2016
FR0088
FR062.01560A.Part
FR
2016
FR0089
FR062.01561A.Part
FR
2016
FR0093
FR062.06553A.Part
FR
2016
FR0095
FR062.07572A.Part
FR
2016
FR0097
FR062.07853A.Part
FR
2016
FR0099
FR062.08313A.Part
FR
2016
FR0101
FR063.01048A.Part
FR
2016
FR0102
FR063.01133A.Part
FR
2016
FR0103
FR063.01184A.Part
FR
2016
FR0104
FR063.01207A.Part
FR
2016
FR0105
FR063.01217A.Part
FR
2016
FR0107
FR063.05026A.Part
FR
2016
FR0108
FR064.00001A.Part
FR
2016
FR0109
FR064.00023A.Part
FR
2016
FR0111
FR064.00651A.Part
FR
2016
FR0113
FR064.00955A.Part
FR
2016
FR0114
FR064.00990A.Part
FR
2016
FR0115
FR064.00997A.Part
FR
2016
FR0116
FR064.01007A.Part
FR
2016
FR0117
FR064.01008A.Part
FR
2016
FR0119
FR064.01029A.Part
FR
2016
FR0121
FR064.01052A.Part
FR
2016
FR0123
FR064.01056A.Part
FR
2016
FR0126
FR064.01061A.Part
FR
2016
FR0127
FR064.02211A.Part
FR
2016
FR0128
FR064.05412A.Part
FR
2016
FR0129
FR064.07117A.Part
FR
2016
FR0130
FR065.01169A.Part
FR
2016
FR0131
FR065.01736A.Part
FR
2016
FR0132
FR065.02739A.Part
FR
2016
FR0133
FR065.03268A.Part
FR
2016
FR0135
FR065.03464A.Part
FR
2016
FR0136
FR065.03571A.Part
FR
2016
FR0137
FR065.03580A.Part
FR
2016
FR0139
FR065.04212A.Part
FR
2016
FR0140
FR065.04556A.Part
FR
2016
FR0141
FR065.04815A.Part
FR
2016
FR0142
FR065.05307A.Part
FR
2016
FR0143
FR065.05997A.Part
FR
2016
FR0144
FR065.06112A.Part
FR
2016
FR0145
FR065.06138A.Part
FR
2016
FR0146
FR065.06233A.Part
FR
2016
FR0147
FR065.06236A.Part
FR
2016
FR0148
FR065.06240A.Part
FR
2016
FR0149
FR065.06270A.Part
FR
2016
FR0150
FR065.06333A.Part
FR
2016
FR0151
FR065.06356A.Part
FR
2016
FR0152
FR065.06454A.Part
FR
2016
FR0154
FR065.06457A.Part
FR
2016
FR0155
FR065.06505A.Part
FR
2016
FR0156
FR065.06515A.Part
FR
2016
FR0157
FR065.06552A.Part
FR
2016
FR0159
FR065.06939A.Part
FR
2016
FR0160
FR065.08918A.Part
FR
2016
FR0161
FR065.12368A.Part
FR
2016
FR0162
FR065.13201A.Part
FR
2016
FR0163
FR066.00429A.Part
FR
2016
FR0165
FR066.00637A.Part
FR
2016
FR0166
FR067.00373A.Part
FR
2016
FR0168
FR067.00404A.Part
FR
2016
FR0170
FR067.00467A.Part
FR
2016
FR0171
FR067.00513A.Part
FR
2016
FR0173
FR067.00526A.Part
FR
2016
FR0174
FR067.00538A.Part
FR
2016
FR0176
FR067.00567A.Part
FR
2016
FR0177
FR067.00632A.Part
FR
2016
FR0178
FR067.00643A.Part
FR
2016
FR0179
FR067.00663A.Part
FR
2016
FR0180
FR067.00724A.Part
FR
2016
FR0182
FR069.00399A.Part
FR
2016
FR0183
FR070.00492A.Part
FR
2016
FR0185
FR070.00588A.Part
FR
2016
FR0186
FR070.00656A.Part
FR
2016
FR0187
FR070.00658A.Part
FR
2016
FR0189
FR070.00727A.Part
FR
2016
FR0190
FR070.00794A.Part
FR
2016
FR0193
FR070.00936A.Part
FR
2016
FR0198
FR070.01045A.Part
FR
2016
FR0200
FR070.01214A.Part
FR
2016
FR0201
FR070.01279A.Part
FR
2016
FR0202
FR070.02546A.Part
FR
2016
FR0204
FR071.00049A.Part
FR
2016
FR0206
FR071.00121A.Part
FR
2016
FR0208
FR071.00701A.Part
FR
2016
FR0209
FR073.00024A.Part
FR
2016
FR0210
FR073.00025A.Part
FR
2016
FR0211
FR074.02278A.Part
FR
2016
FR0212
FR074.03734A.Part
FR
2016
FR0214
FR100.00451A.Part
FR
2016
FR0215
FR100.01557A.Part
FR
2016
FR0217
FR100.01612A.Part
FR
2016
FR0218
FR100.02253A.Part
FR
2016
FR0220
FR221.00006A.Part
FR
2016
FR0221
FR221.00013A.Part
FR
2016
FR0223
FR223.00001A.Part
FR
2016
FR0224
FR281.00042A.Part
FR
2016
FR0226
FR068.02899A.Part
FR
2016
FR0227
FR065.06941A.Part
FR
2016
FR0231
FR051.05241A.Part
FR
2016
FR0232
FR068.03147A.Part
FR
2016
FR0233
FR055.04122A.Part
FR
2016
FR0235
FR061.02970A.Part
FR
2016
FR0236
FR061.04159A.Part
FR
2016
FR0238
FR065.03218A.Part
FR
2016
FR0239
FR061.03222A.Part
FR
2016
FR0241
FR070.01170A.part
FR
2016
FR0247
FR052.04771A.Part
FR
2016
FR0248
FR062.08086A.Part
FR
2016
FR0249
FR065.06365A.Part
FR
2016
FR0251
FR100.01613A.Part
FR
2016
FR0252
FR065.03349A.Part
FR
2016
FR0253
FR065.06266A.Part
FR
2016
FR0258
FR058.04127A.Part
FR
2016
FR0259
FR061.10901A.Part
FR
2016
FR0262
FR062.02274A.Part
FR
2016
FR0264
FR061.02785A.Part
FR
2016
FR0267
FR065.04288A.Part
FR
2016
FR0268
FR052.02000A.Part
FR
2016
FR0270
FR052.01807A.Part
FR
2016
FR0271
FR100.01145A.Part
FR
2016
FR0272
FR054.03160A.Part
FR
2016
FR0273
FR065.13220A.Part
FR
2016
FR0392
FR059.06226A.Part
FR
2016
FR0394
FR061.03725A.Part
FR
2016
FR0395
FR051.06868A.Part
FR
2016
FR0397
FR070.01696A.Part
FR
2016
FR0398
FR051.02404A.Part
FR
2016
FR0399
FR067.02704A.Part
FR
2016
FR0400
FR100.02254A.Part
FR
2016
FR0401
FR062.07102A.Part
FR
2016
FR0403
FR057.01515A.Part
FR
2016
FR0405
FR065.03464B.Part
FR
2016
FR0406
FR073.00024B.Part
FR
2016
FR0407
FR073.00024C.Part
FR
2016
FR0408
FR051.01075A.Part
FR
2016
FR0409
FR051.03728A.Part
FR
2016
FR0410
FR051.06614A.Part
FR
2016
FR0411
FR052.00420A.Part
FR
2016
FR0412
FR052.05229A.Part
FR
2016
FR0413
FR052.05717A.Part
FR
2016
FR0414
FR052.09637A.Part
FR
2016
FR0415
FR052.11536A.Part
FR
2016
FR0416
FR054.01250A.Part
FR
2016
FR0417
FR055.00521A.Part
FR
2016
FR0418
FR055.00721A.Part
FR
2016
FR0419
FR057.01360A.Part
FR
2016
FR0420
FR057.01552A.Part
FR
2016
FR0421
FR057.02721A.Part
FR
2016
FR0422
FR058.00441A.Part
FR
2016
FR0423
FR058.00607A.Part
FR
2016
FR0424
FR058.01788A.Part
FR
2016
FR0425
FR060.00454A.Part
FR
2016
FR0426
FR062.00154A.Part
FR
2016
FR0427
FR062.00297A.Part
FR
2016
FR0428
FR062.02229A.Part
FR
2016
FR0429
FR062.04536A.Part
FR
2016
FR0430
FR062.06515A.Part
FR
2016
FR0431
FR063.00877A.Part
FR
2016
FR0432
FR063.01068A.Part
FR
2016
FR0433
FR063.01328A.Part
FR
2016
FR0434
FR063.01637A.Part
FR
2016
FR0435
FR064.00874A.Part
FR
2016
FR0436
FR064.01009A.Part
FR
2016
FR0437
FR064.01519A.Part
FR
2016
FR0438
FR064.01555A.Part
FR
2016
FR0439
FR065.01167A.Part
FR
2016
FR0440
FR065.02055A.Part
FR
2016
FR0441
FR065.03162A.Part
FR
2016
FR0442
FR065.03972A.Part
FR
2016
FR0443
FR065.06282A.Part
FR
2016
FR0444
FR065.06295A.Part
FR
2016
FR0445
FR065.06446A.Part
FR
2016
FR0446
FR068.02412A.Part
FR
2016
FR0447
FR068.02548A.Part
FR
2016
FR0448
FR069.00013A.Part
FR
2016
FR0449
FR069.00563A.Part
FR
2016
FR0450
FR069.00568A.Part
FR
2016
FR0451
FR070.01779A.Part
FR
2016
FR0452
FR070.02309A.Part
FR
2016
FR0453
FR070.05525A.Part
FR
2016
FR0454
FR071.01355A.Part
FR
2016
FR0455
FR073.00368A.Part
FR
2016
FR0456
FR074.02281A.Part
FR
2016
FR0457
FR074.02350A.Part
FR
2016
FR0458
FR222.00016A.Part
FR
2016
FR0459
FR222.00031A.Part
FR
2016
FR460
FR069.00014A.Part
FI
2016
FI0001
Äänevoima Oy, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0002
Äänevoima Oy, Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0006
Etelä-Savon Energia Oy, Pursiala plant II
FI
2016
FI0007
Fingrid Oyj, Forssan varavoimalaitos (470 MW), Gas turbine 1 (GT1) 470 MW
FI
2016
FI0008
Fingrid Oyj, Forssan varavoimalaitos (470 MW), Gas turbine 2 (GT2) 470 MW
FI
2016
FI0009
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 1/1
FI
2016
FI0010
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 1/2
FI
2016
FI0011
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 2/1
FI
2016
FI0012
Fingrid Oyj, Olkiluoto, 66 MW Gas turbine 2/2
FI
2016
FI0013
Fingrid Oyj, Vanaja Gas turbine plant
FI
2016
FI0014
Fortum Power and Heat Oy Kaasuturbiini So2
FI
2016
FI0019
Adven Oy, Kauttuan voimalaitos, Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0020
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kivenlahti, Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0022
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Meri-Pori power plant, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0023
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2016
FI0024
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0025
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Naantali power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0026
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Suomenoja power plant, Boilers 1+3
FI
2016
FI0028
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Suomenoja power plant, Gas turbine 4
FI
2016
FI0029
Helsingin Energia, Myllypuro heating plant, Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0030
Helsingin Energia, Salmisaari power plant, Boilers 1+7
FI
2016
FI0032
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt1
FI
2016
FI0033
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt2
FI
2016
FI0034
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt4
FI
2016
FI0035
Helsingin Energia, Vuosaari power plant, Gas turbine Kt5
FI
2016
FI0036
Järvi-Suomen Voima Oy, Savonlinna Power Plant, boiler
FI
2016
FI0037
Jyväskylän Energiantuotanto Oy, Rauhalahden voimalaitos, Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0038
Jyväskylän Energiantuotanto Oy, Rauhalahden voimalaitos, Boiler 1
FI
2016
FI0040
Jyväskylän Voima Oy Keljonlahti power plant
FI
2016
FI0041
Kainuun Voima Oy, Kajaani power plant, Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0043
Kanteleen Voima Oy, Haapavesi power plant, Boiler 390 MW
FI
2016
FI0044
Kokkola Power Oy Ab, Boiler C4
FI
2016
FI0045
Kokkolan Voima Oy, Ykspihlaja, Kokkola power plant
FI
2016
FI0046
Kotkan Energia Oy, NG Power plant 1997
FI
2016
FI0047
Kotkan Energia Oy, Power plant, 2003
FI
2016
FI0049
Kuopion Energia Oy, Haapaniemi power plant II
FI
2016
FI0050
Kymin Voima Oy, Power plant, K7
FI
2016
FI0051
Laanilan Voima Oy, Pyroflow Boiler
FI
2016
FI0053
LAHTI ENERGIA OY P4 Kymijärvi II, kaasutuslaitos
FI
2016
FI0054
Lahti Energia Oy, Gas turbine 2
FI
2016
FI0055
Lahti Energia Oy, Kymijärvi power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2016
FI0056
Lappeenrannan Energia Oy, Ihalainen heating plant, k1+k2+k3+k4
FI
2016
FI0057
Lappeenrannan Energia Oy, Skinnarila heating plant, Boiler 4*15 MW
FI
2016
FI0058
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT I Gas turbine1
FI
2016
FI0059
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT II Gas turbine KT 2.1
FI
2016
FI0060
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, MRT II Gas turbine KT 2.2
FI
2016
FI0061
Mäntän Energia Oy, P3+P4 Boilers K3+K4
FI
2016
FI0063
Metsä Board Oyj, Kaskinen BCTMP mill, bark boiler
FI
2016
FI0064
Hämeenkyrön Voima Oy, Boiler K6
FI
2016
FI0069
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K1 (BF-14001)
FI
2016
FI0070
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K2 (BF-14002)
FI
2016
FI0071
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Boiler K5 (BF-6105)
FI
2016
FI0072
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Gas turbine 2 (KTVL 2, 132+40 MW)
FI
2016
FI0073
Neste Oil Oyj, Porvoo refinery, Gas turbine 3 (KTVL 3, 211+56 MW)
FI
2016
FI0075
Nokian Lämpövoima Oy, P4 Boiler K4
FI
2016
FI0076
Nokian Lämpövoima Oy, P5 Boiler, K5
FI
2016
FI0077
Oulun Energia, Toppila power plant, Toppila 1 Boilers 1+k3+ak
FI
2016
FI0078
Oulun Energia, Toppila power plant, Oulu Boiler 4, Toppila 2
FI
2016
FI0080
Oy Alholmens Kraft Ab AK2, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0081
Oy Alholmens Kraft Ab, AK1 Bark Boiler
FI
2016
FI0082
Pori Energia Oy, Aittaluoto power plant, R Boiler+RT Boiler
FI
2016
FI0084
Porin Prosessivoima Oy, 206 MW Pyroflow boiler
FI
2016
FI0085
Porin Prosessivoima Oy, Pyroflow Boiler (93+28+44+32 MW)
FI
2016
FI0086
PVO Lämpövoima Oy, Tahkoluoto power plant, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0087
PVO-Lämpövoima Oy, Kristiina power plant, Boiler 1 (KRS1)
FI
2016
FI0089
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK4
FI
2016
FI0090
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK5
FI
2016
FI0091
Rauman voima Oy, Boiler HK6
FI
2016
FI0093
Raahen Voima Oy, Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0094
Raahen Voima Oy, Boiler 4
FI
2016
FI0095
Rovaniemen Energia Oy, Power plant Boiler
FI
2016
FI0097
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankoski Mill, Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0098
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankoski Mill, Combined cycle power plant
FI
2016
FI0099
Stora Enso Oyj, Heinola Mill, Boiler 1 (PR2)
FI
2016
FI0101
Stora Enso Oyj, Imatra Mill, Bark Boilers 2+9-11+12
FI
2016
FI0104
Stora Enso Oyj, Kotka Mill, Boiler 11 172 MW
FI
2016
FI0105
Stora Enso Oyj, Oulu Mill, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0107
Stora Enso Oyj, Oulu Mill, Oulu peatboiler
FI
2016
FI0109
Stora Enso Oyj, Varkaus Mill, Boiler 6
FI
2016
FI0110
TAMPEREEN ENERGIANTUOTANTO OY, Lielahden voimalaitos, P3 Gas turbine 1
FI
2016
FI0111
TAMPEREEN ENERGIANTUOTANTO OY, Lielahden voimalaitos, P4 Gas turbine 2
FI
2016
FI0112
Tampereen Sähkölaitos, Naistenlahti power plant, NSL 1 Gas turbine
FI
2016
FI0113
Tampereen Sähkölaitos, Naistenlahti power plant, NSL 2
FI
2016
FI0114
Tornion voima Oy, Power plant boiler
FI
2016
FI0115
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ K6 Varakattila 105 MW
FI
2016
FI0118
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0119
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jämsänkoski Mill, K5 Boiler
FI
2016
FI0120
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Jokilaakso Mill, Kaipola Boilers 5+6+4
FI
2016
FI0122
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kaukaa Mill power plant (3*37 MW)
FI
2016
FI0124
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kaukaa Mill, Gas turbine 9 (90/49 MW)
FI
2016
FI0125
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Kymi mill, natural gas boiler
FI
2016
FI0127
UPM-Kymmene Oyj, Tervasaari, P13 Boiler K2
FI
2016
FI0128
VANTAAN ENERGIA OY Gas turbine Mar4
FI
2016
FI0130
Vantaan Energia Oy, Martinlaakso power plant, Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0132
Vapo Oy, Kiimassuo power plant, K Boiler
FI
2016
FI0133
Vaskiluodon Voima Oy, Boiler VL 2
FI
2016
FI0134
Vaskiluodon Voima Oy, Seinäjoki power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2016
FI0135
Vattenfall Kaukolämpö Oy, Vanaja Power plant, Hämeenlinna 6 Gas turbine
FI
2016
FI0137
Vattenfall Lämpö Oy, Vanaja Power Plant, P11 boiler K5
FI
2016
FI0138
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 1 73 MW
FI
2016
FI0139
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 2 73 MW
FI
2016
FI0140
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 3 73 MW
FI
2016
FI0141
Fingrid Oyj Tolkkinen, Gas turbine 4 73 MW
FI
2016
FI0142
Fingrid Oyj, Huutokoski reserve Gas Turbine
FI
2016
FI0143
Fingrid Oyj, Kilpilahti Gas turbine
FI
2016
FI0144
Fingrid Oyj, Kristiinankaupunki Gas turbine 1
FI
2016
FI0145
Fingrid Oyj, Kristiinankaupunki Gas turbine 2
FI
2016
FI0148
Fingrid Oyj, Naantali, Gas turbine 1
FI
2016
FI0149
Fingrid Oyj, Naantali, Gas turbine 2
FI
2016
FI0152
Fingrid Oyj, Tahkoluoto Gas turbine 1
FI
2016
FI0153
Fingrid Oyj, Tahkoluoto Gas turbine 2
FI
2016
FI0154
Fingrid Oyj, Vaasa Gas turbine plant, KWU
FI
2016
FI0155
Fortum Power and Heat Oy Boiler C5 (former Kokkola Power Oy Ab)
FI
2016
FI0157
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0158
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Boiler 4
FI
2016
FI0159
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, Gas turbine
FI
2016
FI0160
STORA ENSO OYJ, ENOCELLIN TEHDAS, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0161
Fortum Power and Heat Oy/Fortum Service Oy, Joensuu power plant, Boiler 1
FI
2016
FI0162
Helsingin Energia, Hanasaari B-power plant, Boilers 3+4+8
FI
2016
FI0164
Helsingin Energia, Kellosaari, Gas turbine 1
FI
2016
FI0165
Helsingin Energia, Kellosaari, Gas turbine2
FI
2016
FI0166
Helsingin Energia, Lassila heating plant, Boilers K1-K4
FI
2016
FI0169
Helsingin Energia, Ruskeasuo heating plant, Boilers 1-4
FI
2016
FI0173
Järvi-Suomen Voima Oy, Boiler
FI
2016
FI0174
KSS Energia Oy, Gas turbine1
FI
2016
FI0175
Kaukaan Voima Oy Biopolttolaitos
FI
2016
FI0176
Keravan Lämpövoima Oy Keravan voimalaitos
FI
2016
FI0178
Metsä Board Oyj, Simpele Mill, Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0180
Metsä Board Oyj, Metsä Board Tako, P3 Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0185
Oulun Energia, Limingantulli heating plant, Oulu Boilers 1+2
FI
2016
FI0186
Metsä Fibre Oy, Kemi Mill, Boiler 10
FI
2016
FI0187
Metsä Fibre Oy, Joutseno Mill, Boiler 3
FI
2016
FI0191
Stora Enso Oyj, Kemi Mill, Boiler 7
FI
2016
FI0192
Stora Enso Oyj, Sunila Mill, Bark Boiler 2
FI
2016
FI0194
Vaasan Sähkö Oy, Palosaaren silta, Boiler 2: Witermo 1 + 2
FI
2016
FI0195
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Järvenpää power plant, K1 Boiler
FI
2016
FI0199
UPM-KYMMENE OYJ, Tervasaari, P4 K3 Boiler
FI
2016
FI0201
Vantaan Energia Oy, Gas turbine
FI
2016
FI0361
KUOPION ENERGIA OY, HAAPANIEMEN VOIMALAITOS, Haapaniemi power plant III
FI
2016
FI0363
Sappi Finland Operations Oy, Kirkniemi power plant, boiler 5
FI
2016
FI0364
Stora Enso Oyj, Varkaus Mill, Boiler 7
FI
2016
FI0365
Hämeenkyrön Voima Oy, boiler 87 MW
FI
2016
FI0366
Vantaan Energia Oy, Varisto power plant, boilers K1+K2
FI
2016
FI0368
Lappeenrannan Lämpövoima Oy, Mertaniemen voimalaitos - MRT2 (2 x 42,5 MW)
FI
2016
FI0369
TERVAKOSKI OY, 26+41+42,4 MW
FI
2016
FI0370
JYVÄSKYLÄN ENERGIANTUOTANTO OY, Savelan voimalaitos - LCP1
FI
2016
FI0371
ELENIA LÄMPÖ OY, KEINUSAAREN LK - LCP
FI
2016
FI0372
Nokianvirran Energia Oy, Nokian voimalaitos - LCP Boiler K16
FI
2016
FI0373
TAMPEREEN SÄHKÖLAITOS HERVANNAN LK (44+44+22) MW
FI
2016
FI0374
TAMPEREEN KAUPUNGIN SÄHKÖLAITOS NAISTENLAHDEN LK (46,5+46,5) MW
FI
2016
FI0375
TAMPEREEN SÄHKÖLAITOS NEKALAN LK (44+44+44) MW
FI
2016
FI0376
Stora Enso Oyj, Anjalankosken tehtaat, K5 + K6
FI
2016
FI0377
SEINÄJOEN ENERGIA OY, Keskussairaala 90 MW boiler
FI
2016
FI0378
Pori Energia Oy, Tiilimäen lämpökeskus, A1 + B2
FI
2016
FI0379
Turku Energia Oy, TYKS lämpökeskus - LCP1 (VLK2 + VLK4)
FI
2016
FI0380
Turku Energia Oy Luolavuoren lämpökeskus, Kaukolämpö - LCP
FI
2016
FI0381
Turku Energia Oy Linnankadun voimalaitos - LCP
FI
2016
FI0382
Turku Energia Oy, Koroisten lämpökeskus, KRN2 + KRN4
FI
2016
FI0383
SEINÄJOEN ENERGIA OY, Kapernaumin lämpökeskus - LCP1
FI
2016
FI0384
Vaasan Sähkö Oy, Pitkämäen lämpökeskus - LCP1
FI
2016
FI0385
Fortum Power and Heat Oy / Käpykankaan lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0386
KUOPION ENERGIA NIIRALAN LÄMPÖKESKUS - LCP
FI
2016
FI0387
KUOPION ENERGIA ILOHARJUN LÄMPÖKESKUS - LCP
FI
2016
FI0388
KUOPION ENERGIA, PITKÄLAHDEN LÄMPÖKESKUS - LCP
FI
2016
FI0389
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Vermon lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0390
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Tapiolan lämpökeskus ja varavoimalaitos - LCP
FI
2016
FI0391
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Otaniemen lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0392
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Kaupunginkallion lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0393
Helen Oy, Alppilan lämpökeskus, K1 - K4 (180 MW)
FI
2016
FI0394
Helen Oy, Munkkisaaren lämpökeskus, K1 - K5 (5 x 49,5 MW)
FI
2016
FI0395
Helen Oy, Patolan lämpökeskus, K1 - K6 (258 MW)
FI
2016
FI0396
Vantaan Energia Oy, Koivukylän lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0397
Hyvinkään Lämpövoima Oy, Sahanmäen lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0398
ETELÄ-SAVON ENERGIA OY, PURSIALAN VOIMALAITOS - Pursiala II
FI
2016
FI0399
Adven Oy, Heinolan voimalaitos - LCP
FI
2016
FI0400
FINGRID OYJ, HUUTOKOSKEN VARAVOIMALAITOS - LCP 2 (HUKT 2)
FI
2016
FI0401
FINGRID OYJ, HUUTOKOSKEN VARAVOIMALAITOS - LCP 3 (HUKT 3)
FI
2016
FI0402
FINGRID OYJ, HUUTOKOSKEN VARAVOIMALAITOS - LCP 4 (HUKT 4)
FI
2016
FI0403
FINGRID OYJ, HUUTOKOSKEN VARAVOIMALAITOS - LCP 5 (HUKT 5)
FI
2016
FI0404
FINGRID OYJ, HUUTOKOSKEN VARAVOIMALAITOS - LCP 6 (HUKT 6)
FI
2016
FI0405
Helen Oy, Vuosaaren lämpökeskus, K1 - K3 1 (3 x 43 MW =135 MW)
FI
2016
FI0406
Vantaan Energia Oy, Maarinkunnaan lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0407
Helen Oy, Hanasaaren lämpökeskus, K1 - K6, 6 x 49,9 MW (299,4 MW)
DE
2016
DE0250
KW Hannover Herrenhausen
DE
2016
DE0251
IKW PKW-Hannover
DE
2016
DE0252
KW Hausham
DE
2016
DE0253
HW Pfaffengrund
DE
2016
DE0254
KWKK Heidelberg
DE
2016
DE0255
HW Mitte
DE
2016
DE0256
IKW Heidenheim
DE
2016
DE0257
HKW Heilbronn
DE
2016
DE0259
HKW Heinsberg
DE
2016
DE0260
IKW Heringen
DE
2016
DE0261
HKW Herne
DE
2016
DE0264
IKW Papier-Herzberg
DE
2016
DE0265
BHKW Holungen
DE
2016
DE0266
IKW Papier-Hoya
DE
2016
DE0270
IKW Ibbenbüren
DE
2016
DE0273
IKW Chemie-Ingelheim
DE
2016
DE0274
IKW Ingolstadt
DE
2016
DE0275
GuD Jena
DE
2016
DE0276
IKW Zucker-Jülich
DE
2016
DE0279
HKW Karlsruhe-West
DE
2016
DE0280
HW Ahaweg
DE
2016
DE0281
KW Rheinhafen
DE
2016
DE0282
IKW Papier Karlsruhe
DE
2016
DE0283
HKW Kassel Mittelfeld
DE
2016
DE0284
HW Kassel Losse
DE
2016
DE0285
HKW Kassel
DE
2016
DE0286
HW Kassel
DE
2016
DE0287
IKW Papier-Kehl
DE
2016
DE0288
IKW Kelheim
DE
2016
DE0290
Erdgasverdichter Kempen
DE
2016
DE0291
HKW Kiel Mitte
DE
2016
DE0292
HKW Kiel Gemeinschaft
DE
2016
DE0293
HW Kiel Nord
DE
2016
DE0294
HW Kiel Ost
DE
2016
DE0295
GTKW Kirchlengern
DE
2016
DE0296
Erdgasverdichter Kirchlinteln
DE
2016
DE0297
IKW Klein Wanzleben
DE
2016
DE0298
Erdgasverdichter Köln
DE
2016
DE0299
IKW Köln Feuerung
DE
2016
DE0300
IKW Wesseling Ofen 4
DE
2016
DE0301
IKW Wesseling Ofen 6
DE
2016
DE0302
IKW Wesseling GT
DE
2016
DE0304
HW Köln Deutz
DE
2016
DE0305
GuD Köln Niehl
DE
2016
DE0306
HKW Köln Südstadt
DE
2016
DE0307
HKW Köln Merheim
DE
2016
DE0308
HKW Köln Merkenich
DE
2016
DE0309
IKW Köln Cracker IV
DE
2016
DE0310
IKW Köln Cracker V
DE
2016
DE0311
IKW Köln KW010
DE
2016
DE0312
IKW Wesseling KW2
DE
2016
DE0313
IKW Könnern
DE
2016
DE0314
IKW Biotech Krefeld
DE
2016
DE0315
FHW Schwertstraße
DE
2016
DE0316
IKW Chemie Krefeld Kessel
DE
2016
DE0318
IKW Chemie Krefeld L57
DE
2016
DE0319
IKW Chemie Krefeld N230
DE
2016
DE0320
IKW Papier-Kriebstein
DE
2016
DE0321
Erdgasverdichter Krummhörn
DE
2016
DE0322
Erdgasverdichter Krummhörn Rysum
DE
2016
DE0323
IKW Ladenburg
DE
2016
DE0325
Erdgasverdichter Lebus
DE
2016
DE0326
HKW Leipzig
DE
2016
DE0327
HW Kulkwitz
DE
2016
DE0328
HW Leipzig Nordost
DE
2016
DE0329
IKW Zucker-E3-Zeitz
DE
2016
DE0330
Energiezentrale Papier-Scheufelen
DE
2016
DE0331
IKW Leuna Abhitze
DE
2016
DE0333
IKW Leverkusen G
DE
2016
DE0334
HW Leverkusen
DE
2016
DE0335
IKW Leverkusen X
DE
2016
DE0336
KW Emsland
DE
2016
DE0338
HW Ludwigsfelde
DE
2016
DE0339
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Ammoniak3
DE
2016
DE0340
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Ammoniak4
DE
2016
DE0341
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Dampf
DE
2016
DE0342
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GT855
DE
2016
DE0343
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Mitte
DE
2016
DE0344
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Nord
DE
2016
DE0345
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GuD800
DE
2016
DE0346
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Cracker I
DE
2016
DE0347
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Cracker II
DE
2016
DE0348
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen Styrol
DE
2016
DE0350
IKW Chemie Ludwigshafen GuD211
DE
2016
DE0351
HKW Ludwigshafen
DE
2016
DE0352
KW Lünen
DE
2016
DE0353
IKW Stickstoff Wittenberg I
DE
2016
DE0354
IKW Stickstoff Wittenberg II
DE
2016
DE0355
IKW Wittenberg
DE
2016
DE0356
HW Magdeburg Mitte
DE
2016
DE0357
HW Rothensee
DE
2016
DE0359
HW Uni-Mainz
DE
2016
DE0360
HKW Mainz
DE
2016
DE0361
KW Mannheim
DE
2016
DE0362
HW Nord Luzenberg
DE
2016
DE0363
HW Vogelstang
DE
2016
DE0364
IKW Pharma-Mannheim
DE
2016
DE0366
IKW Papier-Mannheim
DE
2016
DE0367
HKW Marbach
DE
2016
DE0372
IKW Chemie Marl III-1
DE
2016
DE0373
IKW Chemie Marl III-2
DE
2016
DE0374
FWKW Marl
DE
2016
DE0375
IKW Papier-Mayen
DE
2016
DE0376
KW Mehrum
DE
2016
DE0379
IKW Schkopau
DE
2016
DE0380
HW Minden
DE
2016
DE0381
Erdgasverdichter Mittelbrunn I
DE
2016
DE0382
Erdgasverdichter Mittelbrunn II
DE
2016
DE0383
HW Moers
DE
2016
DE0384
IKW Moers
DE
2016
DE0385
Erdgasverdichter Hügelheim
DE
2016
DE0387
HW Theresienstraße
DE
2016
DE0388
HKW Freimann
DE
2016
DE0389
HKW München-Süd
DE
2016
DE0393
HW Kathi-Kobus-Straße
DE
2016
DE0394
HW Koppstraße
DE
2016
DE0395
HW Gaisbergstraße
DE
2016
DE0396
HW Perlach
DE
2016
DE0397
HKW Uni-Münster
DE
2016
DE0398
HKW Münster Stadtwerke
ES
2016
ES0128
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 2
ES
2016
ES0129
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 3
ES
2016
ES0130
CTCC CASTELLON-IB 4
ES
2016
ES0131
CT LADA III
ES
2016
ES0132
CT LADA IV
ES
2016
ES0133
CT ESCOMBRERAS IV
ES
2016
ES0134
CT ESCOMBRERAS V
ES
2016
ES0135
CT VELILLA I
ES
2016
ES0136
CT VELILLA II
ES
2016
ES0137
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 1
ES
2016
ES0138
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 2
ES
2016
ES0139
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Chimenea 3
ES
2016
ES0140
Ref. Petronor Bilbao-Producción Hidrógeno H4
ES
2016
ES0141
CT SANTURCE I
ES
2016
ES0142
CT SANTURCE II
ES
2016
ES0143
CTCC SANTURCE-IB 4
ES
2016
ES0144
CT PASAJES I
ES
2016
ES0145
CTCC CASTEJON-HC 1
ES
2016
ES0146
CTCC CASTEJON-IB 2
ES
2016
ES0147
CTCC CASTEJON-HC 3
ES
2016
ES0148
CTCC BESOS-GN 4
ES
2016
ES0149
CTCC ARRUBAL-CG 1
ES
2016
ES0150
CTCC ARRUBAL-CG 2
ES
2016
ES0151
CTCC SAN ROQUE-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0152
CT Biomasa Energía de la Loma
ES
2016
ES0153
CTCC SAN ROQUE-END 2
ES
2016
ES0154
CTCC CAMPO DE GILBRALTAR-GN
ES
2016
ES0155
CTCC CAMPO DE GILBRALTAR-CEPSA
ES
2016
ES0156
CTCC BESOS-END 3
ES
2016
ES0157
CTCC TARRAGONA-E.ON 1
ES
2016
ES0158
CTCC BAHIA DE BIZKAIA-BBE 1
ES
2016
ES0159
CTCC BAHIA DE BIZKAIA-BBE 2
ES
2016
ES0160
ZABALGARBI
ES
2016
ES0161
CTCC CASTELNOU-EL 1
ES
2016
ES0162
CTCC CASTELNOU-EL 2
ES
2016
ES0163
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 1
ES
2016
ES0164
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 2
ES
2016
ES0165
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 3
ES
2016
ES0166
CTCC ARCOS DE LA FRONTERA-IB 4
ES
2016
ES0167
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-1 GN
ES
2016
ES0168
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-2 GN
ES
2016
ES0169
CTCC PALOS DE LA FRONTERA I-3 GN
ES
2016
ES0170
CTCC ACECA-IB 3
ES
2016
ES0171
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 1
ES
2016
ES0172
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 2
ES
2016
ES0173
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 3
ES
2016
ES0174
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 4
ES
2016
ES0175
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 5
ES
2016
ES0176
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 6
ES
2016
ES0177
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 7
ES
2016
ES0178
CTCC GLOBAL 3 ESCATRON Peaker 8
ES
2016
ES0179
CT GUIA DE ISORA I-END
ES
2016
ES0180
CT GUIA DE ISORA II-END
ES
2016
ES0181
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 1
ES
2016
ES0182
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 2
ES
2016
ES0183
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS FANGAL-GDF 3
ES
2016
ES0184
CTCC CAS TRESORER END I-1
ES
2016
ES0185
CTCC CAS TRESORER END I-2
ES
2016
ES0186
CTCC CAS TRESORER END II-1
ES
2016
ES0187
CTCC CAS TRESORER END II-2
ES
2016
ES0188
CTCC AMOREBIETA-BE 1
ES
2016
ES0189
CTCC AMOREBIETA-BE 2
ES
2016
ES0190
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS-IB 1
ES
2016
ES0191
CTCC ESCOMBRERAS-IB 2
ES
2016
ES0192
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0193
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 2
ES
2016
ES0194
CTCC CARTAGENA-GN 3
ES
2016
ES0195
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0196
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 2
ES
2016
ES0197
CTCC SAGUNTO-GN 3
ES
2016
ES0198
CTCC SOTO RIBERA-HC 1
ES
2016
ES0199
CTCC SOTO RIBERA-HC 2
ES
2016
ES0200
CTCC ACECA-GN 4
ES
2016
ES0201
CT Biomasa Energías de la Mancha
ES
2016
ES0202
CTCC PLANA DEL VENT-ALPIQ 1
ES
2016
ES0203
CTCC PLANA DEL VENT-ALPIQ 2
ES
2016
ES0204
CTCC MALAGA-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0205
CTCC BARCELONA-GN 1
ES
2016
ES0206
CTCC BARCELONA-GN 2
ES
2016
ES0207
CTCC BAHIA ALGECIRAS-E.ON CC I-1
ES
2016
ES0208
CTCC BAHIA ALGECIRAS-E.ON CC I-2
ES
2016
ES0209
CTCC BESOS-END 5-1
ES
2016
ES0210
CTCC BESOS-END 5-2
ES
2016
ES0211
C.T. BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS I
ES
2016
ES0212
C.T. BAHIA DE ALGECIRAS II
ES
2016
ES0213
CT FOIX I
ES
2016
ES0214
CT SAN ADRIAN I
ES
2016
ES0215
CT SAN ADRIAN III
ES
2016
ES0216
CTCC SON REUS-END I-1
ES
2016
ES0217
CTCC SON REUS-END I-2
ES
2016
ES0218
CTCC SON REUS-END I-3
ES
2016
ES0219
CTCC SON REUS-END II-1
ES
2016
ES0220
CTCC SON REUS-END II-2
ES
2016
ES0221
ESCATRON I
ES
2016
ES0222
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - Crudo2 / Vacio3 / H4
ES
2016
ES0223
Ref. Cepsa La Rabida - HR2
ES
2016
ES0224
Ref. Petronor-Bilbao Unidad de Coquización CK6
ES
2016
ES0225
Ref. Petronor-Bilbao Unidad de Cogeneración CG6
ES
2016
ES0226
CT ALCUDIA I
ES
2016
ES0227
CT ALCUDIA II
ES
2016
ES0228
CT ALCUDIA III
ES
2016
ES0229
CT ALCUDIA IV
ES
2016
ES0415
PENINSULAR COGENERACION 2-HP
ES
2016
ES0416
CASTELLON III SG-1631-BP
ES
2016
ES0417
TORRAS Cogeneración de Gas
ES
2016
ES0418
TARRAGONA Calderas de Vapor-E.ON 1
ES
2016
ES0419
PUNTA GRANDE TG1-END
ES
2016
ES0420
PUNTA GRANDE TG2-END
ES
2016
ES0421
Vitoria Cogeneración - CC
ES
2016
ES0422
Aranda Cogeneración - CC
ES
2016
ES0423
Valladolid Cogeneración - CC
ES
2016
ES0424
Cartagena Cogeneración - CC1
ES
2016
ES0425
Cartagena Cogeneración - CC2
GR
2016
GR0001
ALUMINIUM S.A 1
GR
2016
GR0002
ALUMINIUM S.A 2
GR
2016
GR0003
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 3
GR
2016
GR0004
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 4
GR
2016
GR0005
ALUMINIUM S.A CHP Unit 5
GR
2016
GR0006
ELPEDISON - THESSALONIKI (ex ELPEDISON (ex ENERGIAKI)) Power Plant
GR
2016
GR0007
ELPEDISON - THISVI Power Plant
GR
2016
GR0008
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 1 (Central stack)
GR
2016
GR0009
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 2 (L2101)
GR
2016
GR0010
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - 3 (L2001 / L2051)
GR
2016
GR0011
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (CDU III)
GR
2016
GR0012
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 1 (F-101)
GR
2016
GR0013
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 2 (SG931/41)
GR
2016
GR0014
Hellenic Petroleum - Thessaloniki - 3 (F1401/2/3)
GR
2016
GR0015
Heron II Voiotias S.A.
GR
2016
GR0016
Heron Thermoelectric S.A.
GR
2016
GR0017
KORINTHOS POWER - POWER PLANT COMBINED CYCLE
GR
2016
GR0018
Motor Oil 1
GR
2016
GR0019
Motor Oil 2
GR
2016
GR0020
Motor Oil 3
GR
2016
GR0021
PPC S.A. - Ag. Dimitrios ST ΙII-IV
GR
2016
GR0022
PPC S.A. -Ag. Dimitrios ST V
GR
2016
GR0023
PPC S.A. -Ag. Dimitrios ST Ι-II
GR
2016
GR0024
PPC S.A. -Ag. Georgios ST VIII-IX
GR
2016
GR0025
PPC S.A. -Aliveri ST IV
GR
2016
GR0026
PPC S.A. -Aliveri ST III
GR
2016
GR0027
PPC S.A. -Amyntaio ST Ι-II
GR
2016
GR0028
PPC S.A. -Atherinolakkos ST I-II
GR
2016
GR0029
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST I
GR
2016
GR0030
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST II
GR
2016
GR0031
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST III
GR
2016
GR0032
PPC S.A. -Kardia STIV
GR
2016
GR0033
PPC S.A. -Komotini CC
GR
2016
GR0034
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 3
GR
2016
GR0035
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 4
GR
2016
GR0036
PPC S.A. -Lavrio CC 5
GR
2016
GR0037
PPC S.A. -Lavrio ST I
GR
2016
GR0038
PPC S.A. -Lavrio ST II
GR
2016
GR0039
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 1
GR
2016
GR0040
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 2
GR
2016
GR0041
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 3
GR
2016
GR0042
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata GT 5
GR
2016
GR0043
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST IV
GR
2016
GR0044
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST V
GR
2016
GR0045
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata ST VI
GR
2016
GR0046
PPC S.A. -Liptol ST I-II
GR
2016
GR0047
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli ST I
GR
2016
GR0048
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli STII
GR
2016
GR0049
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli STIII
GR
2016
GR0050
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli STIV
GR
2016
GR0051
PPC S.A. -Meliti ST I
GR
2016
GR0052
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST III
GR
2016
GR0053
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST I-II
GR
2016
GR0054
PPC S.A. -Ptolemaida ST IV
GR
2016
GR0055
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 1
GR
2016
GR0056
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 2
GR
2016
GR0057
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 3
GR
2016
GR0058
PPC S.A. -Rodos GT 4
GR
2016
GR0059
PROTERGIA POWER PLANT COMBINED CYCLE
GR
2016
GR0060
PPC S.A. -Chania CC
GR
2016
GR0061
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 1
GR
2016
GR0062
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 11
GR
2016
GR0063
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 12
GR
2016
GR0064
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 13
GR
2016
GR0065
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 4
GR
2016
GR0066
PPC S.A. -Chania GT 5
GR
2016
GR0067
PPC S.A. -Aliveri V
GR
2016
GR0068
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-33)
GR
2016
GR0069
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-34)
GR
2016
GR0070
Hellenic Petroleum - Elefsina - 1 (U-72)
GR
2016
GR0071
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - U-5600 (GTs)
GR
2016
GR0072
Motor Oil 6
GR
2016
GR0073
Motor Oil 5
GR
2016
GR0074
Motor Oil 4
GR
2016
GR0075
KAVALA OIL S.A.
GR
2016
GR0076
Thermie Serres District Heating Plant
GR
2016
GR0077
Hellenic Petroleum - Aspropyrgos - U5190
GR
2016
GR0104
PPC S.A. -Atherinolakkos DE I-II
GR
2016
GR0105
PPC S.A. -Megalopoli V CC
GR
2016
GR0106
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata DE 1-2
GR
2016
GR0107
PPC S.A. -Linoperamata DE 3-4
GR
2016
GR0108
PPC S.A. -Rodos DE 1-2
GR
2016
GR0109
PPC S.A. -Rodos DE 3-4-5
GR
2016
GR0110
PPC S.A. - Chios K
GR
2016
GR0111
PPC S.A. - Chios K1
GR
2016
GR0112
PPC S.A. - Kos K
GR
2016
GR0113
PPC S.A. - Kos K5-K6
GR
2016
GR0114
PPC S.A. - Lesvos K
GR
2016
GR0115
PPC S.A. - Paros K
GR
2016
GR0116
PPC S.A. - Samos K4
GR
2016
GR0117
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST Ι-II
GR
2016
GR0118
PPC S.A. -Kardia ST ΙII-IV
HR
2016
HR0001
DS SMITH BELIŠĆE CROATIA d.o.o. (K4)
HR
2016
HR0002
DS SMITH BELIŠĆE CROATIA d.o.o. (K3)
HR
2016
HR0003
DIOKI d.d. (X-571C)
HR
2016
HR0004
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Rijeka - Urinj (G4, G5)
HR
2016
HR0005
"INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Rijeka -Urinj (F1 Topping III)
HR
2016
HR0006
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Sisak (K1, K2)
HR
2016
HR0007
INA d.d. Rafinerija nafte Sisak (FCC H6101)
HR
2016
HR0008
PETROKEMIJA (T 50101, T 50101)
HR
2016
HR0009
PETROKEMIJA (T 51101)
HR
2016
HR0010
TE Plomin (Plomin1, Plomin2)
HR
2016
HR0011
TE Rijeka
HR
2016
HR0012
TE -TO Sisak (KA1, KA2)
HR
2016
HR0013
TE - TO Sisak (KB1, KB2)
HR
2016
HR0014
TE-TO Zagreb (K3, PK3, VK3, VK4, VK5, VK6)
HR
2016
HR0015
TE-TO Zagreb (PT3)
HR
2016
HR0016
EL-TO Zagreb (K3, K4, K5, K2, WK3, WK4)
HR
2016
HR0017
TE-TO Osijek (WBK1, WBK2)
HR
2016
HR0018
Toplana Osijek
HR
2016
HR0020
TE-TO Sisak (Kombi Blok C PLT)
HU
2016
HU0001
AES Tisza Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0002
Alpiq Csepel, Csepel II. KCGT P1 source
HU
2016
HU0003
Csepeli Erőmű P38 source
HU
2016
HU0004
Bakonyi Bioenergia Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0005
Bakonyi Erőmű Ajkai Hőerőmű
HU
2016
HU0006
BC-Erőmű
HU
2016
HU0008
Bunge Martfűi Gyára
IT
2016
IT0216
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0217
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0218
ERIDANIA SADAM (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0219
EDISON (A - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0221
EDISON (B - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0222
EDISON (B - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0223
EDISON (B - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0224
EDISON (C - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0225
EDISON (D - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0226
EDISON (D - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0227
EDISON (E)
IT
2016
IT0228
EDISON (F - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0229
EDISON (F - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0230
EDISON (F - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0232
EDISON (G - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0233
EDISON (G - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0234
EDISON (G - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0235
EDISON (H - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0236
EDISON (H - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0237
Elettra Produzione (B)
IT
2016
IT0238
Elettra Produzione s.r.l. (A - camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0239
Elettra Produzione s.r.l. (A - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0241
En Plus S.r.l.
IT
2016
IT0242
Eni Divisione Refining & Marketing
IT
2016
IT0243
Eni Divisione Refining & Marketing Raffineria di Livorno
IT
2016
IT0244
Enipower A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0245
Enipower A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0246
Enipower A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0247
Enipower A - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0248
Enipower Mantova - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0249
Enipower Mantova - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0250
Enipower Mantova - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0252
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0253
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0254
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0255
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0256
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0257
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 6
IT
2016
IT0259
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 8
IT
2016
IT0261
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 10
IT
2016
IT0262
FENICE C
IT
2016
IT0266
FENICE D
IT
2016
IT0267
FENICE E
IT
2016
IT0270
Fenice A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0272
Fenice A - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0273
Fenice B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0274
Fenice B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0275
Fenice B - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0276
Fenice F - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0277
Fenice F - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0278
Fenice G - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0280
Ferrari
IT
2016
IT0281
GDF SUEZ Produzione (Centrale Leinì)
IT
2016
IT0282
GEVER - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0283
GEVER - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0284
HERA DIREZIONE ENERGIA- UNITA´ PRODUTTIVE RILEVANTI
IT
2016
IT0285
ILVA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0286
ILVA - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0287
IREN ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0288
IREN ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0289
IREN ENERGIA - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0291
ISAB Energy
IT
2016
IT0292
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud
IT
2016
IT0293
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria Isab Impianti Nord
IT
2016
IT0295
Iren Energia A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0296
Iren Energia A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0297
Iren Energia A - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0298
Iren Energia B
IT
2016
IT0299
Iren Energia C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0300
Iren Energia C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0301
Jesi Energia
IT
2016
IT0302
NUOVA SOLMINE - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0303
NUOVA SOLMINE - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0304
Novel
IT
2016
IT0305
Ottana Energia - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0306
Ottana Energia - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0307
ROSELECTRA
IT
2016
IT0308
ROSEN ROSIGNANO ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0309
ROSEN ROSIGNANO ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0310
Raffineria di Gela
IT
2016
IT0311
Raffineria di Milazzo S.C.p.A. - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0312
Raffineria di Milazzo S.C.p.A. - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0314
Rizziconi Energia - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0315
Rizziconi Energia - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0316
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0317
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0318
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0319
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0320
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0321
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 6
IT
2016
IT0322
S.A.R.P.O.M. - camino 7
IT
2016
IT0323
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0324
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0325
S.E.F. s.r.l. - Società EniPower Ferrara - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0326
SARAS - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0327
SARAS - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0328
SASOL Italy - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0329
SASOL Italy - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0330
SASOL Italy - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0331
SASOL Italy - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0332
SASOL Italy - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0334
SET
IT
2016
IT0335
SICET - Società Italiana Centrali ElettroTermiche S.r.l.
IT
2016
IT0336
SOLVAY CHIMICA ITALIA camino 1
IT
2016
IT0338
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0339
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0340
Snam Rete Gas A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0343
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0345
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0346
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0347
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0348
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0349
Snam Rete Gas C - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0352
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0353
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0354
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0355
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0356
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0357
Snam Rete Gas E - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0358
Snam Rete Gas F - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0359
Snam Rete Gas F - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0360
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0361
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0362
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0363
Snam Rete Gas G - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0364
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0365
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0366
Snam Rete Gas H - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0367
Snam Rete Gas I
IT
2016
IT0368
Sorgenia Power A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0369
Sorgenia Power A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0370
Sorgenia Power B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0371
Sorgenia Power B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0372
Sorgenia Power C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0373
Sorgenia Power C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0374
Sorgenia Power D - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0375
Sorgenia Power D - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0376
Stogit A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0377
Stogit A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0378
Stogit B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0379
Stogit B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0380
Stogit C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0382
Stogit D - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0383
Stogit D - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0384
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0385
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0386
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0387
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0388
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0389
TARANTO ENERGIA - camino 6
IT
2016
IT0390
TERMICA CELANO
IT
2016
IT0391
TERMICA COLLEFERRO
IT
2016
IT0392
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0393
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0394
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0395
TIRRENO POWER A - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0396
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0397
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0398
TIRRENO POWER B - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0399
TIRRENO POWER C
IT
2016
IT0400
Tampieri Energie
IT
2016
IT0401
Termica Cologno
IT
2016
IT0403
Versalis S.p.A - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0404
Versalis S.p.A - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0405
Versalis S.p.A - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0406
Voghera Energia
IT
2016
IT0408
api raffineria di ancona - raffineria
IT
2016
IT0409
eni divisione exploration & production - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0410
eni divisione exploration & production - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0417
versalis B - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0418
versalis B - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0419
versalis C - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0420
versalis C - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0421
api raffineria di ancona - produzione elettricità
IT
2016
IT0423
EDISON (I)
IT
2016
IT0425
Sper
IT
2016
IT0426
ROQUETTE ITALIA - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0427
ROQUETTE ITALIA - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0428
Iren Energia E
IT
2016
IT0429
Iren Energia D
IT
2016
IT0430
enipower F - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0431
enipower F - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0432
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 4
IT
2016
IT0433
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0434
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0435
ENEL PRODUZIONE AF - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0436
ENEL PRODUZIONE AE - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0437
ENEL PRODUZIONE AE - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0446
ECO & POWER AMBROSIANA (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0450
ABRUZZOENERGIA (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0451
ABRUZZOENERGIA (camino 1)
IT
2016
IT0452
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 3
IT
2016
IT0453
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0454
ACEA Produzione (Centrale Montemartini) - camino 1
IT
2016
IT0455
Snam Rete Gas D - camino 5
IT
2016
IT0456
Snam Rete Gas B - camino 6
IT
2016
IT0457
Esso Italiana S.r.l. - Raffineria di Augusta (SR) - camino 11
IT
2016
IT0458
FENICE K
IT
2016
IT0459
SAN MARCO BIOENERGIE
IT
2016
IT0460
TECNOPARCO VALBASENTO
IT
2016
IT0461
S.F.I.R. Raffineria di Brindisi
IT
2016
IT0462
FENICE H
IT
2016
IT0463
PI.CHI.
IT
2016
IT0465
A2A Ambiente S.p.A.
IT
2016
IT0466
ENEL PRODUZIONE (T - camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0467
SNAM RETE GAS (D camino 6)
IT
2016
IT0468
SNAM RETE GAS (B - camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0469
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0470
ISAB S.r.l. - Raffineria ISAB Impianti Sud (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0471
MUNKSJO ITALIA
IT
2016
IT0737
Amsa Azienda milanese servizi ambientali
IT
2016
IT0738
enipower E - camino 2
IT
2016
IT0739
Biomasse Olevano
IT
2016
IT0740
SOLANA
IT
2016
IT0742
ISAB Srl (camino 2)
IT
2016
IT0743
ISAB Srl (camino 3)
IT
2016
IT0759
ACEA Produzione spa A-1
IT
2016
IT0760
ACEA Produzione spa A-2
IT
2016
IT0761
Edison SpA
IT
2016
IT0762
FENICE S.p.A.-foggia
IT
2016
IT0764
Leonardo Energia SCARL
IT
2016
IT0765
LFoundry S.r.l.
IT
2016
IT0766
SASOL Italy S.p.A.
IT
2016
IT0767
Stogit Bordolano-1
IT
2016
IT0768
Stogit Bordolano-2
IT
2016
IT0769
A2A Calore & Servizi S.r.l-brescia new1
IT
2016
IT0770
A2A Calore & Servizi S.r.l brescia new2
IT
2016
IT0771
A2A Calore & Servizi S.r.l bescia new3
IT
2016
IT0772
CO.PRO.B. SCA B-2
IT
2016
IT0773
CO.PRO.B. SCA A-3
IT
2016
IT0774
Fenice S.p.A. corso settembrini - 2
IT
2016
IT0775
BURGO GROUP SpA D-2
IT
2016
IT0776
Yara Italia S.p.A.
IT
2016
IT0777
eni s.p.a. upstream and technical services
IT
2016
IT0778
Snam Rete Gas B-4
IT
2016
IT0779
Snam Rete Gas B-1
IT
2016
IT0780
Snam Rete Gas I-2
LT
2016
LT0001
Vilnius District Boiler No.8 (RK-8), installation No.1
LT
2016
LT0003
Kaunas Thermal Power Plant, Installation No.1
LT
2016
LT0004
SC "Klaipedos Nafta"
LT
2016
LT0005
Lithuanian Electric Power Plant, installation No.3
LT
2016
LT0007
Panevezys Distric Boiler No. 1, Installation No 2
LT
2016
LT0008
Panevezys District Boiler No 2, Installation No.2
LT
2016
LT0009
Panevezys Thermal Power Plant
LT
2016
LT0013
Vilnius Electric Power Plant No 2, Installation No 1
LT
2016
LT0014
Vilnius Electric Power Plant No 3, Installation No 1
LT
2016
LT0015
Alytus District Boiler, Installation No 1
LT
2016
LT0019
Klaipeda District Boiler
LT
2016
LT0020
Klaipeda Electric Power Plant, Installation No 1
LT
2016
LT0021
Kedainiai District Boiler
LT
2016
LT0022
Lypkiai District Boiler
LT
2016
LT0023
Marijampole District Boiler, Installation No 1
LT
2016
LT0025
Petrasiunai Power Plant, Installation No. 1
LT
2016
LT0026
District Boiler "Pietine"
LT
2016
LT0027
Visaginas District Boiler
LT
2016
LT0029
SC "Pagiriu Siltnamiai"
LT
2016
LT0032
SC "Orlen Lietuva". Mineral Oil Primary Processing Complex LK-6U. Installation No. 2
LT
2016
LT0033
SC "Orlen Lietuva". Mineral Oil Primary Processing Complex LK-6U. Installation No. 1
LT
2016
LT0039
SC "Orlen Lietuva." Combined Heat and Power Plant
LT
2016
LT0118
Nordic Sugar Kedainiai
LT
2016
LT0119
Lithuanian Electric Power Plant, installation No.4
LT
2016
LT0120
Lithuanian Electric Power Plant, installation No.1
LT
2016
LT0121
Lithuanian Electric Power Plant, installation No.2
LT
2016
LT0122
Petrasiunai Power Plant, Installation No. 3
LT
2016
LT0123
Petrasiunai Power Plant, Installation No 4
LT
2016
LT0124
Vilnius Electric Power Plant No 2, Installation No 2
LT
2016
LT0125
Vilnius Electric Power Plant No 2, Installation No 3
LT
2016
LT0126
SC "Orlen Lietuva". LCP Installation for Heavy Oil Severe Processing Complex KT-1/1
LU
2016
LU0001
Twinerg
LV
2016
LV0001
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.1
LV
2016
LV0002
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.2
LV
2016
LV0003
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.3
LV
2016
LV0004
Fortum Jelgava, Ganibu iela 71, No 1
LV
2016
LV0006
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 2
LV
2016
LV0007
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 3
LV
2016
LV0008
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 4
LV
2016
LV0010
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 2
LV
2016
LV0011
Liepajas energija
LV
2016
LV0013
Rigas siltums, Imanta, No 1
LV
2016
LV0014
Rigas siltums, Imanta, No 2
LV
2016
LV0015
Rigas siltums, Zasulauks
LV
2016
LV0016
Rigas siltums, Ziepniekkalns
LV
2016
LV0017
Cesu siltumtikli
LV
2016
LV0018
Jurmalas siltums, Kauguri
LV
2016
LV0019
Fortum Latvia, Rupniecibas iela 73A, No 1
LV
2016
LV0020
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 3
LV
2016
LV0021
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 4
LV
2016
LV0022
Latvenergo TEC-2 No 5
LV
2016
LV0123
Latvenergo TEC-1 No 1
LV
2016
LV0124
Daugavpils siltumtikli Nr.3-1
MT
2016
MT0001
DPS1
MT
2016
MT0002
DPS2
MT
2016
MT0003
DPS3
MT
2016
MT0004
DPS4
MT
2016
MT0005
DPS5
MT
2016
MT0006
DPS6
MT
2016
MT0011
MPS5
NL
2016
NL0001
Alco Energy Rotterdam, GT + HRSG
NL
2016
NL0003
Air Products Nederland BV (Botlek), Ketel A
NL
2016
NL0004
Air Products Nederland BV (Botlek), LM2500/D&Eketel
NL
2016
NL0005
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Botlek), F-3201 Storkketel - EVB
NL
2016
NL0006
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Botlek), F3202 HCG ketel - EVB
NL
2016
NL0007
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Hengelo), Installatie nr.25/26
NL
2016
NL0009
Akzo Nobel Chemicals BV (Hengelo), Ketel 9 (Installatie nr 17)
UK
2016
UK0313
Seabank CCGT - GT11 on module 1
UK
2016
UK0314
Seabank CCGT - GT12 on module 1
UK
2016
UK0315
Seabank CCGT - GT on module 2
UK
2016
UK0316
Sellafield GT1
UK
2016
UK0317
Sellafield GT2
UK
2016
UK0318
Sellafield GT3
UK
2016
UK0319
Sellafield GT4
UK
2016
UK0320
Wilton No2 GT
UK
2016
UK0323
Wilton No3 (Package Boiler Island)
UK
2016
UK0324
Severn Power Station Unit 10
UK
2016
UK0325
Severn Power Station Unit 20
UK
2016
UK0330
Warrington
UK
2016
UK0331
Stack A1
UK
2016
UK0332
Stack A2
UK
2016
UK0333
Staythorpe - Release point A1
UK
2016
UK0334
Staythorpe - Release point A2
UK
2016
UK0335
Staythorpe - Release point A3
UK
2016
UK0336
Staythorpe - Release point A4
UK
2016
UK0337
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 1 (Service Boilers)
UK
2016
UK0338
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 2 (Mitchell Boiler)
UK
2016
UK0339
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 3 (A5 Boiler)
UK
2016
UK0340
Tata Steel UK Limited Port Talbot 4 (6&7 Boiler)
UK
2016
UK0341
Scunthorpe - Central Power Station
UK
2016
UK0342
Scunthorpe - TBH (Boilers 1 - 4)
UK
2016
UK0343
Scunthorpe - TBH (Boilers 5 & 6)
UK
2016
UK0345
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT1A
UK
2016
UK0346
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT1B
UK
2016
UK0347
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT2A
UK
2016
UK0348
Thames Power Services, Barking Power, Dagenham GT2B
UK
2016
UK0349
GT2C
UK
2016
UK0354
Greatham Works
UK
2016
UK0355
Lindsey Oil Refinery - (A8) GT
UK
2016
UK0356
Lindsey Oil Refinery A1 South Stack
UK
2016
UK0357
Lindsey Oil Refinery A2 North Stack
UK
2016
UK0358
Lindsey Oil Refinery A3 Stage 3/4
UK
2016
UK0359
Lindsey Oil Refinery A4 5 & 6 West A B C
UK
2016
UK0360
BP Exploration, Kinneil Terminal, Grangemouth - Train 1 and 2 Auxilary Burners
UK
2016
UK0361
Aberdeen Compressor Station, Garlogie -Turbine A
UK
2016
UK0362
Aberdeen Compressor Station, Garlogie -Turbine B
UK
2016
UK0363
Aberdeen Compressor Station, Garlogie -Turbine C
UK
2016
UK0364
Avonbridge Compressor station, Bathgate - Turbine 1A
UK
2016
UK0365
Kirriemuir Compressor Station, Forfar -Turbine D
UK
2016
UK0366
Avonbridge Compressor station, Bathgate - Turbine 2A
UK
2016
UK0369
NGG, Moffat Compressor Station, Beattock - Unit A
UK
2016
UK0370
NGG, Moffat Compressor Station, Beattock - Unit B
UK
2016
UK0371
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A1/A2)
UK
2016
UK0372
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A11/A12)
UK
2016
UK0373
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A3/A4)
UK
2016
UK0374
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A6)
UK
2016
UK0375
Valero Energy Limited Pembroke Plant (A7/A8/A9/A10)
UK
2016
UK0376
Knapton Generation Station
UK
2016
UK0377
BP, Sullom Voe Terminal, Mossbank, Shetland - Waste Heat Boiler No 1
UK
2016
UK0379
National Grid, N.Sea Gas Terminal, Peterhead - plant 2A
UK
2016
UK0381
National Grid, N.Sea Gas Terminal, Peterhead - plant 2D
UK
2016
UK0382
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 21
UK
2016
UK0383
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 31
UK
2016
UK0384
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 41
UK
2016
UK0385
RWE npower, Pembroke Power Station Unit 51
UK
2016
UK0387
Rye House Power Station - GT1
UK
2016
UK0388
Rye House Power Station - GT2
UK
2016
UK0389
Rye House Power Station - GT3
UK
2016
UK0390
Taylors Lane OCGT1 (A1)
UK
2016
UK0391
Taylors Lane OCGT2 (A2)
UK
2016
UK0392
Package Boilers
UK
2016
UK0393
CHP
UK
2016
UK0394
Little Barford - Release point A3
UK
2016
UK0397
Didcot B - OCGTs
UK
2016
UK0401
GTB
FI
2016
FI0408
LAANILAN VOIMA OY, Laanilan teollisuusalueen voimalaitos - LCP2
FI
2016
FI0409
Tornion voima Oy, Röytttyän lk (20,5+20+20 MW)
FI
2016
FI0410
Vantaan Energia Oy, Lentokentän lämpökeskus - LCP
FI
2016
FI0411
Vantaan Energia Oy, Jätevoimala - K1, 58 MW
FI
2016
FI0412
Vantaan Energia Oy, Jätevoimala - K2, 58 MW
FI
2016
FI0413
Raahen Voima Oy, Polttolaitos 1
FI
2016
FI0414
Sucros Oy, Säkylän voimalaitos - LCP1 (K1 + K5)
FI
2016
FI0415
Elenia Lämpö Oy, Vanaja power plant, Hämeenlinna Boiler (K4)
FI
2016
FI0416
Porvoon Energia Oy, Tolkkinen power plant, Boilers K1+K2